Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 86 Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1 1.30.20 (+00.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Tero Kössi 43 - 36.46 (3.55) 2 - (7.9 km) Tomas West 37 - 32.39 (4.08) 3 - (5.2 km) Robin Hagberg 18 - 20.55 (4.01)
2) 139 Rauman kaupunki 1 1.31.28 (+01.08)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Kouru 33 - 35.35 (3.47) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Uusi-Pietilä 25 - 30.56 (3.55) 3 - (5.2 km) Reima Siivonen 50 - 24.57 (4.48)
3) 96 Telko Oy 1 1 1.33.14 (+02.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Pasi Karlsson 69 - 40.34 (4.19) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Souko 35 - 32.26 (4.06) 3 - (5.2 km) Vesa Koivula 14 - 20.14 (3.53)
4) 91 PORPR 2 1.34.34 (+04.14)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuomo Savonmäki 48 - 37.26 (3.59) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Kivelä 49 - 34.23 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Alanko 30 - 22.45 (4.23)
5) 128 Suomen ilmailuopisto 1 1.35.24 (+05.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Henrikki Hakala 44 - 37.05 (3.57) 2 - (7.9 km) Atte Heinikoski 34 - 32.00 (4.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Tero Tuominen 62 - 26.19 (5.04)
6) 138 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 2 1.36.00 (+05.40)
1 - (9.4 km) Taneli Ripatti 66 - 40.09 (4.16) 2 - (7.9 km) Jaakko Lyytikäinen 36 - 32.31 (4.07) 3 - (5.2 km) Elias Jämsä 35 - 23.20 (4.29)
7) 134 Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 1 1.37.43 (+07.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Korhonen 60 - 39.05 (4.09) 2 - (7.9 km) Sampsa Rinne 44 - 33.41 (4.16) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Puttonen 50 - 24.57 (4.48)
8) 94 Hikipinkojat 1 1.38.07 (+07.47)
1 - (9.4 km) Juho Mattila 46 - 37.18 (3.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Eero Koskinen 53 - 34.58 (4.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Elina Minkkinen 57 - 25.51 (4.58)
9) 143 BMH Technology Oy 1 1.38.13 (+07.53)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Peltola 41 - 36.43 (3.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Koitila 92 - 39.06 (4.57) 3 - (5.2 km) Vesa Ratilainen 27 - 22.24 (4.18)
10) 97 Valmet Automotive 1 1.38.34 (+08.14)
1 - (9.4 km) Tapio Uusitalo 62 - 39.16 (4.11) 2 - (7.9 km) Hannu Haavisto 54 - 35.11 (4.27) 3 - (5.2 km) Aaro Juntunen 42 - 24.07 (4.38)
11) 133 TAYS Miesvoimistelijat 1 1.38.41 (+08.21)
1 - (9.4 km) Olli Valtonen 64 - 39.43 (4.14) 2 - (7.9 km) Lassi Raittinen 67 - 36.38 (4.38) 3 - (5.2 km) Andrus Körgvee 25 - 22.20 (4.18)
12) 83 Vatajankosken Sähkö 1 1.39.16 (+08.56)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Niemi 37 - 35.53 (3.49) 2 - (7.9 km) Reijo Rajahalme 21 - 30.21 (3.51) 3 - (5.2 km) Jalmari Rossi 121 - 33.02 (6.21)
13) 89 Pelastuslaitos Asema 10 1 1.40.18 (+09.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Mustalammi 77 - 41.21 (4.24) 2 - (7.9 km) Johannes Juhola 59 - 35.48 (4.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Joel Puranen 34 - 23.09 (4.27)
14) 127 Forchem Oy 1 1.41.15 (+10.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Orte 36 - 35.49 (3.49) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Välimäki 84 - 38.40 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Anna Tiuttu 68 - 26.46 (5.09)
15) 101 Oras, Core Team ‚Äď Keernaryhm√§ 1 1.41.45 (+11.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Timo Rapeli 54 - 37.50 (4.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Teppo Laaksonen 47 - 34.14 (4.20) 3 - (5.2 km) Titta Nordberg 107 - 29.41 (5.43)
16) 82 Lammaisten Energia 1 1.43.04 (+12.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Huhtala 49 - 37.32 (4.00) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Marttila 75 - 37.28 (4.45) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Poussa 84 - 28.04 (5.24)
17) 93 Boliden Harjavalta 1 1.43.35 (+13.15)
1 - (9.4 km) Eetu Holmberg 35 - 35.38 (3.47) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Lindblom 74 - 37.17 (4.43) 3 - (5.2 km) Miska Siirto 112 - 30.40 (5.54)
18) 88 Rolls-Royce Oy 1 1.43.54 (+13.34)
1 - (9.4 km) Joakim Konsin 72 - 40.52 (4.21) 2 - (7.9 km) Tero Aromaa 62 - 36.03 (4.34) 3 - (5.2 km) Jenny Rajahalme 69 - 26.59 (5.11)
19) 135 Eavenue 1 1.43.59 (+13.39)
1 - (9.4 km) Timo Saaranen 57 - 38.33 (4.06) 2 - (7.9 km) Tarja Ahola 65 - 36.18 (4.36) 3 - (5.2 km) Velipekka Raes 102 - 29.08 (5.36)
20) 108 Veho Lieto 1 1.44.11 (+13.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Osmo Viili 86 - 42.07 (4.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Mika Kaivonen 26 - 31.03 (3.56) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Makkonen 114 - 31.01 (5.58)
21) 95 Sipolin Erikoiset 1 1.44.25 (+14.05)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuomas Nieminen 75 - 41.11 (4.23) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Liikala 29 - 31.39 (4.00) 3 - (5.2 km) Pirkko Korsoff 118 - 31.35 (6.04)
22) 99 OL3-projekti 1 1.45.11 (+14.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Wojciech Czepirski 94 - 42.57 (4.34) 2 - (7.9 km) Vesa Lindén 48 - 34.22 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Jari Pesonen 80 - 27.52 (5.22)
23) 149 Insta Run 1 1.45.31 (+15.11)
1 - (9.4 km) Mika Nuotio 59 - 39.02 (4.09) 2 - (7.9 km) Lauri Helmi 81 - 38.13 (4.50) 3 - (5.2 km) Jaana Pelkonen 89 - 28.16 (5.26)
24) 131 K.T. Tähtinen Oy 1 1.45.47 (+15.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Niko Järvenpää 67 - 40.14 (4.17) 2 - (7.9 km) Jesse Koivula 50 - 34.30 (4.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Nevala 115 - 31.03 (5.58)
25) 126 HEVI kivitalot 1 1.46.52 (+16.32)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Kleemola 89 - 42.23 (4.31) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Paturi 66 - 36.32 (4.37) 3 - (5.2 km) Sami Krappe 82 - 27.57 (5.23)
26) 8 Team Hakkarainen 1 1.47.18 (+16.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuuli-Maria Haula 91 - 42.44 (4.33) 2 - (7.9 km) Nina Vähä-Krekula 60 - 35.50 (4.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Elina Helin 95 - 28.44 (5.32)
27) 122 Satakunnan sairaanhoitopiiri lastentaudit 1 1.47.39 (+17.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Anssi Luoma 71 - 40.44 (4.20) 2 - (7.9 km) Laura Suontausta 78 - 37.49 (4.47) 3 - (5.2 km) Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 101 - 29.06 (5.36)
28) 110 Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1 1.47.44 (+17.24)
1 - (9.4 km) Robert Boldt 47 - 37.19 (3.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Mirka Lumia 58 - 35.39 (4.31) 3 - (5.2 km) Hanna-Leena Ojalainen 128 - 34.46 (6.41)
29) 129 LähiTapiola 1 1.48.04 (+17.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Juuso Saari 58 - 38.38 (4.07) 2 - (7.9 km) Markku Rostén 96 - 39.21 (4.59) 3 - (5.2 km) Mira Mäntyharju 109 - 30.05 (5.47)
30) 103 K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 1 1.48.54 (+18.34)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Roine 118 - 46.34 (4.57) 2 - (7.9 km) Timo Mettälä 80 - 37.52 (4.48) 3 - (5.2 km) Jarkko Rantanen 46 - 24.28 (4.42)
31) 116 Metsä Fibre Osasto 8 1 1.49.55 (+19.35)
1 - (9.4 km) Rami Salminen 103 - 44.34 (4.44) 2 - (7.9 km) Keijo Kohtala 93 - 39.16 (4.58) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Rantala 59 - 26.05 (5.01)
32) 147 Jaakko-Tuote Oy 1 1.50.21 (+20.01)
1 - (9.4 km) Mervi Lahtinen 120 - 47.11 (5.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Jani Huuki 60 - 35.50 (4.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Heine 72 - 27.20 (5.15)
33) 90 Pori Energia 2 1.50.55 (+20.35)
1 - (9.4 km) Marko Toivo 115 - 45.43 (4.52) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Sch√ľtt 91 - 39.04 (4.57) 3 - (5.2 km) Turo Vasarainen 60 - 26.08 (5.02)
34) 87 Häke-runners 1 1.51.14 (+20.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Vuokko Kettunen 104 - 44.35 (4.45) 2 - (7.9 km) Kati Lindgren 118 - 42.33 (5.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Jauhiainen 41 - 24.06 (4.38)
35) 98 Länsi-Kalkkuna 1 1.51.19 (+20.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Ilkka Valtonen 108 - 45.04 (4.48) 2 - (7.9 km) Katarzyna Zak 105 - 40.35 (5.08) 3 - (5.2 km) Kari Forssman 56 - 25.40 (4.56)
36) 124 Nordex Energy GmbH 1 1.51.21 (+21.01)
1 - (9.4 km) Henri Onniselkä 51 - 37.44 (4.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Joonas Simola 126 - 44.26 (5.37) 3 - (5.2 km) Marija Silinskiene 104 - 29.11 (5.37)
37) 142 Outotec 1 1.51.46 (+21.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Aki Viitala 114 - 45.39 (4.51) 2 - (7.9 km) Jere Nurmi 90 - 38.55 (4.56) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Nurminen 71 - 27.12 (5.14)
38) 85 Pori Energia 1 1.52.00 (+21.40)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Lappalainen 80 - 41.35 (4.25) 2 - (7.9 km) Kimmo Kuisma 63 - 36.04 (4.34) 3 - (5.2 km) Suvi Korjonen 127 - 34.21 (6.36)
39) 92 Porin vapaa-aikavirasto 1 1.53.18 (+22.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Otto Willberg 117 - 46.20 (4.56) 2 - (7.9 km) Jani Haapaniemi 83 - 38.39 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Henna Smedroos 90 - 28.19 (5.27)
40) 125 Nordex Energy GmbH 2 1.53.59 (+23.39)
1 - (9.4 km) Sanna Tiusanen 82 - 41.46 (4.27) 2 - (7.9 km) Sonja Vuorsalo 124 - 44.02 (5.34) 3 - (5.2 km) Marko Mansikka 87 - 28.11 (5.25)
41) 100 Satakunnan pelastuslaitos - Päällystö 1 1.54.04 (+23.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Vaani 119 - 46.39 (4.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Antti Halmela 95 - 39.20 (4.59) 3 - (5.2 km) Juuso Suonpää 85 - 28.05 (5.24)
42) 114 Maanmittauslaitos 1 1.54.05 (+23.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Kalle Konttinen 98 - 43.43 (4.39) 2 - (7.9 km) Markus Junttila 119 - 42.42 (5.24) 3 - (5.2 km) Juha Kantola 78 - 27.40 (5.19)
43) 137 Vexve 1 1.55.48 (+25.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Ilkka Ekojärvi 102 - 44.23 (4.43) 2 - (7.9 km) Mirka Hautamäki 115 - 42.26 (5.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Jarkko Mäkipää 99 - 28.59 (5.34)
44) 130 Finnair NykHkPer 1 1.55.59 (+25.39)
1 - (9.4 km) Heikki Lintu 116 - 46.08 (4.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Timo Aalto 87 - 38.45 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Samppa Junttila 116 - 31.06 (5.59)
45) 140 Suomen Teräsritilä Oy 1 1.56.04 (+25.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Petri Virtanen 96 - 43.26 (4.37) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Korhonen 123 - 43.45 (5.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Toni Harjunpää 97 - 28.53 (5.33)
46) 146 SAKIPA 1 1.56.18 (+25.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Henna Majuri 73 - 40.58 (4.21) 2 - (7.9 km) Teija Hokkanen 104 - 40.23 (5.07) 3 - (5.2 km) Kati Kiuru 129 - 34.57 (6.43)
47) 117 PORPR 1 1.57.09 (+26.49)
1 - (9.4 km) Lamminpää Mikko 68 - 40.31 (4.19) 2 - (7.9 km) Iiisakkala Markus 125 - 44.06 (5.35) 3 - (5.2 km) Saarela Raine 119 - 32.32 (6.15)
48) 84 Boliden Harjavalta 2 2 1.57.10 (+26.50)
1 - (9.4 km) Juuso Huhtala 122 - 47.58 (5.06) 2 - (7.9 km) Joel Salmio 101 - 40.03 (5.04) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Kumlander 103 - 29.09 (5.36)
49) 111 Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1 1.57.15 (+26.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Lehtimäki 85 - 42.05 (4.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Teppo Pohja 135 - 49.10 (6.13) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Vesa 58 - 26.00 (5.00)
50) 145 Marva Media Oy 1 1.57.38 (+27.18)
1 - (9.4 km) Marko Leppänen 88 - 42.20 (4.30) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Sinisalo 116 - 42.30 (5.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Henriikka Korte 120 - 32.48 (6.18)
51) 112 Kurasaappaat 1 2.00.28 (+30.08)
1 - (9.4 km) Lauri Parviainen 101 - 44.12 (4.42) 2 - (7.9 km) Noora Nolvi 132 - 47.25 (6.00) 3 - (5.2 km) Leena Nolvi 96 - 28.51 (5.33)
52) 106 Eurajoen kunnan henkilöstö, HeTeKa 1 2.00.30 (+30.10)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Kahala 84 - 42.01 (4.28) 2 - (7.9 km) Sari Modig 107 - 41.17 (5.14) 3 - (5.2 km) Matti Mustonen 131 - 37.12 (7.09)
53) 148 Team nollakakkonen 1 2.01.45 (+31.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Petri Tervevuori 55 - 38.05 (4.03) 2 - (7.9 km) Timo Ojala 137 - 50.08 (6.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Pauliina Takanen 123 - 33.32 (6.27)
54) 105 K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 2 2.01.54 (+31.34)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Jylli 129 - 50.44 (5.24) 2 - (7.9 km) Jarkko Stenbacka 120 - 42.55 (5.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Juha-Matti Lavonen 88 - 28.15 (5.26)
55) 120 Porin poliisin talousrikostutkijat 1 2.02.31 (+32.11)
1 - (9.4 km) Jami Toivonen 125 - 48.53 (5.12) 2 - (7.9 km) Johannes Wallin 122 - 43.40 (5.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Toni Ilvonen 108 - 29.58 (5.46)
56) 141 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 2.03.17 (+32.57)
1 - (9.4 km) Severi Salonen 100 - 44.05 (4.41) 2 - (7.9 km) Sauli Pelkonen 112 - 41.50 (5.18) 3 - (5.2 km) Diana Salmela 132 - 37.22 (7.11)
57) 132 Neorem Magnets 1 2.03.40 (+33.20)
1 - (9.4 km) Pasi Kujala 126 - 49.05 (5.13) 2 - (7.9 km) Lauri Mäkinen 129 - 46.39 (5.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Kleemola 81 - 27.56 (5.22)
58) 119 Porin kirjasto 1 2.04.01 (+33.41)
1 - (9.4 km) Erkinaro Heikki 109 - 45.05 (4.48) 2 - (7.9 km) Lahdenmäki Pertti 109 - 41.28 (5.15) 3 - (5.2 km) Nilsson Tiina 134 - 37.28 (7.12)
59) 144 Elinar 1 2.04.36 (+34.16)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuomas Ljungqvist 139 - 56.47 (6.02) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Arohonka 97 - 39.50 (5.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Jari Korpela 83 - 27.59 (5.23)
60) 151 OoPeeFlikat 1 2.06.02 (+35.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Isosalo Sanna 136 - 52.49 (5.37) 2 - (7.9 km) Pirinen Katri 128 - 44.30 (5.38) 3 - (5.2 km) Suominen Anne 94 - 28.43 (5.31)
61) 104 Kankaanpään katkokävelijät 1 2.06.02 (+35.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Mirva Laakso 137 - 53.32 (5.42) 2 - (7.9 km) Tuulia Liljeqvist 114 - 41.53 (5.18) 3 - (5.2 km) Miia Engman 111 - 30.37 (5.53)
62) 109 Euran kunta 1 2.07.50 (+37.30)
1 - (9.4 km) Katri Henriksson 134 - 52.15 (5.34) 2 - (7.9 km) Satu Torvinen 133 - 47.29 (6.01) 3 - (5.2 km) Marika Makkonen 86 - 28.06 (5.24)
63) 118 A-Insinöörit Suunnittelu Oy 0 2.08.22 (+38.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Moisio 81 - 41.36 (4.26) 2 - (7.9 km) Konsta Rosvall 136 - 49.21 (6.15) 3 - (5.2 km) Satu Laasanen 133 - 37.25 (7.12)
64) 113 SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 1 2.10.44 (+40.24)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Heikkinen 121 - 47.41 (5.04) 2 - (7.9 km) Hannu Asmala 127 - 44.27 (5.38) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Hannelius 137 - 38.36 (7.25)
65) 79 Porin Nuorkauppakamari 1 2.19.44 (+49.24)
1 - (9.4 km) Pasi Saine 138 - 54.07 (5.45) 2 - (7.9 km) Tuomas Vahteristo 138 - 50.28 (6.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Laura Aimola 130 - 35.09 (6.46)
66) 107 K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 3 2.23.16 (+52.56)
1 - (9.4 km) Essi Ahonen 135 - 52.40 (5.36) 2 - (7.9 km) Enni Auramo 130 - 47.15 (5.59) 3 - (5.2 km) Henna virta 140 - 43.21 (8.20)
67) 115 Team Ahlström 1 2.30.05 (+59.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Jenni Lammela 140 - 57.35 (6.08) 2 - (7.9 km) Tiina Neulaluoma 139 - 52.51 (6.41) 3 - (5.2 km) Piia Kankeri 138 - 39.39 (7.38)
68) 81 Eurajoen Säästöpankki 1 2.44.25 (+1.14.05)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Laihonen 132 - 51.59 (5.32) 2 - (7.9 km) Meri Nordberg 140 - 1.14.01 (9.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Tuija Kankkio 136 - 38.25 (7.23)
39. Karhuviesti 09.04.2016 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5][6][7]
1) Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1.30.20 (Tero K√∂ssi 36.46, Tomas West 32.39, Robin Hagberg 20.55), 2) Rauman kaupunki 1.31.28 (Kimmo Kouru 35.35, Janne Uusi-Pietil√§ 30.56, Reima Siivonen 24.57), 3) Telko Oy 1 1.33.14 (Pasi Karlsson 40.34, Juha Souko 32.26, Vesa Koivula 20.14), 4) PORPR 2 1.34.34 (Tuomo Savonm√§ki 37.26, Janne Kivel√§ 34.23, Jussi Alanko 22.45), 5) Suomen ilmailuopisto 1.35.24 (Henrikki Hakala 37.05, Atte Heinikoski 32.00, Tero Tuominen 26.19), 6) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 2 1.36.00 (Taneli Ripatti 40.09, Jaakko Lyytik√§inen 32.31, Elias J√§ms√§ 23.20), 7) Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 1.37.43 (Jussi Korhonen 39.05, Sampsa Rinne 33.41, Timo Puttonen 24.57), 8) Hikipinkojat 1.38.07 (Juho Mattila 37.18, Eero Koskinen 34.58, Elina Minkkinen 25.51), 9) BMH Technology Oy 1.38.13 (Juha Peltola 36.43, Ville Koitila 39.06, Vesa Ratilainen 22.24), 10) Valmet Automotive 1.38.34 (Tapio Uusitalo 39.16, Hannu Haavisto 35.11, Aaro Juntunen 24.07), 11) TAYS Miesvoimistelijat 1.38.41 (Olli Valtonen 39.43, Lassi Raittinen 36.38, Andrus K√∂rgvee 22.20), 12) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 1.39.16 (Pekka Niemi 35.53, Reijo Rajahalme 30.21, Jalmari Rossi 33.02), 13) Pelastuslaitos Asema 10 1.40.18 (Pekka Mustalammi 41.21, Johannes Juhola 35.48, Joel Puranen 23.09), 14) Forchem Oy 1.41.15 (Juha Orte 35.49, Janne V√§lim√§ki 38.40, Anna Tiuttu 26.46), 15) Oras, Core Team ‚Äď Keernaryhm√§ 1.41.45 (Timo Rapeli 37.50, Teppo Laaksonen 34.14, Titta Nordberg 29.41), 16) Lammaisten Energia 1.43.04 (Jari Huhtala 37.32, Juha Marttila 37.28, Jussi Poussa 28.04), 17) Boliden Harjavalta 1.43.35 (Eetu Holmberg 35.38, Ville Lindblom 37.17, Miska Siirto 30.40), 18) Rolls-Royce Oy 1.43.54 (Joakim Konsin 40.52, Tero Aromaa 36.03, Jenny Rajahalme 26.59), 19) Eavenue 1.43.59 (Timo Saaranen 38.33, Tarja Ahola 36.18, Velipekka Raes 29.08), 20) Veho Lieto 1.44.11 (Osmo Viili 42.07, Mika Kaivonen 31.03, Jussi Makkonen 31.01), 21) Sipolin Erikoiset 1.44.25 (Tuomas Nieminen 41.11, Juha Liikala 31.39, Pirkko Korsoff 31.35), 22) OL3-projekti 1.45.11 (Wojciech Czepirski 42.57, Vesa Lind√©n 34.22, Jari Pesonen 27.52), 23) Insta Run 1.45.31 (Mika Nuotio 39.02, Lauri Helmi 38.13, Jaana Pelkonen 28.16), 24) K.T. T√§htinen Oy 1.45.47 (Niko J√§rvenp√§√§ 40.14, Jesse Koivula 34.30, Mika Nevala 31.03), 25) HEVI kivitalot 1.46.52 (Pekka Kleemola 42.23, Juha Paturi 36.32, Sami Krappe 27.57), 26) Team Hakkarainen 1.47.18 (Tuuli-Maria Haula 42.44, Nina V√§h√§-Krekula 35.50, Elina Helin 28.44), 27) Satakunnan sairaanhoitopiiri lastentaudit 1.47.39 (Anssi Luoma 40.44, Laura Suontausta 37.49, Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 29.06), 28) Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1.47.44 (Robert Boldt 37.19, Mirka Lumia 35.39, Hanna-Leena Ojalainen 34.46), 29) L√§hiTapiola 1.48.04 (Juuso Saari 38.38, Markku Rost√©n 39.21, Mira M√§ntyharju 30.05), 30) K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 1.48.54 (Kimmo Roine 46.34, Timo Mett√§l√§ 37.52, Jarkko Rantanen 24.28), 31) Mets√§ Fibre Osasto 8 1.49.55 (Rami Salminen 44.34, Keijo Kohtala 39.16, Mikko Rantala 26.05), 32) Jaakko-Tuote Oy 1.50.21 (Mervi Lahtinen 47.11, Jani Huuki 35.50, Mikko Heine 27.20), 33) Pori Energia 2 1.50.55 (Marko Toivo 45.43, Janne Sch√ľtt 39.04, Turo Vasarainen 26.08), 34) H√§ke-runners 1.51.14 (Vuokko Kettunen 44.35, Kati Lindgren 42.33, Timo Jauhiainen 24.06), 35) L√§nsi-Kalkkuna 1.51.19 (Ilkka Valtonen 45.04, Katarzyna Zak 40.35, Kari Forssman 25.40), 36) Nordex Energy GmbH 1.51.21 (Henri Onniselk√§ 37.44, Joonas Simola 44.26, Marija Silinskiene 29.11), 37) Outotec 1.51.46 (Aki Viitala 45.39, Jere Nurmi 38.55, Mikko Nurminen 27.12), 38) Pori Energia 1.52.00 (Jari Lappalainen 41.35, Kimmo Kuisma 36.04, Suvi Korjonen 34.21), 39) Porin vapaa-aikavirasto 1.53.18 (Otto Willberg 46.20, Jani Haapaniemi 38.39, Henna Smedroos 28.19), 40) Nordex Energy GmbH 2 1.53.59 (Sanna Tiusanen 41.46, Sonja Vuorsalo 44.02, Marko Mansikka 28.11), 41) Satakunnan pelastuslaitos - P√§√§llyst√∂ 1.54.04 (Kimmo Vaani 46.39, Antti Halmela 39.20, Juuso Suonp√§√§ 28.05), 42) Maanmittauslaitos 1.54.05 (Kalle Konttinen 43.43, Markus Junttila 42.42, Juha Kantola 27.40), 43) Vexve 1.55.48 (Ilkka Ekoj√§rvi 44.23, Mirka Hautam√§ki 42.26, Jarkko M√§kip√§√§ 28.59), 44) Finnair NykHkPer 1.55.59 (Heikki Lintu 46.08, Timo Aalto 38.45, Samppa Junttila 31.06), 45) Suomen Ter√§sritil√§ Oy 1.56.04 (Petri Virtanen 43.26, Mikko Korhonen 43.45, Toni Harjunp√§√§ 28.53), 46) SAKIPA 1.56.18 (Henna Majuri 40.58, Teija Hokkanen 40.23, Kati Kiuru 34.57), 47) PORPR 1.57.09 (Lamminp√§√§ Mikko 40.31, Iiisakkala Markus 44.06, Saarela Raine 32.32), 48) Boliden Harjavalta 2 2 1.57.10 (Juuso Huhtala 47.58, Joel Salmio 40.03, Timo Kumlander 29.09), 49) Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1.57.15 (Juha Lehtim√§ki 42.05, Teppo Pohja 49.10, Jussi Vesa 26.00), 50) Marva Media Oy 1.57.38 (Marko Lepp√§nen 42.20, Juha Sinisalo 42.30, Henriikka Korte 32.48), 51) Kurasaappaat 2.00.28 (Lauri Parviainen 44.12, Noora Nolvi 47.25, Leena Nolvi 28.51), 52) Eurajoen kunnan henkil√∂st√∂, HeTeKa 2.00.30 (Ville Kahala 42.01, Sari Modig 41.17, Matti Mustonen 37.12), 53) Team nollakakkonen 2.01.45 (Petri Tervevuori 38.05, Timo Ojala 50.08, Pauliina Takanen 33.32), 54) K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 2 2.01.54 (Juha Jylli 50.44, Jarkko Stenbacka 42.55, Juha-Matti Lavonen 28.15), 55) Porin poliisin talousrikostutkijat 2.02.31 (Jami Toivonen 48.53, Johannes Wallin 43.40, Toni Ilvonen 29.58), 56) Vesalan ty√∂v√§en k√§velij√§t 2.03.17 (Severi Salonen 44.05, Sauli Pelkonen 41.50, Diana Salmela 37.22), 57) Neorem Magnets 2.03.40 (Pasi Kujala 49.05, Lauri M√§kinen 46.39, Mika Kleemola 27.56), 58) Porin kirjasto 2.04.01 (Erkinaro Heikki 45.05, Lahdenm√§ki Pertti 41.28, Nilsson Tiina 37.28), 59) Elinar 2.04.36 (Tuomas Ljungqvist 56.47, Mikko Arohonka 39.50, Jari Korpela 27.59), 60) OoPeeFlikat 2.06.02 (Isosalo Sanna 52.49, Pirinen Katri 44.30, Suominen Anne 28.43), 61) Kankaanp√§√§n katkok√§velij√§t 2.06.02 (Mirva Laakso 53.32, Tuulia Liljeqvist 41.53, Miia Engman 30.37), 62) Euran kunta 2.07.50 (Katri Henriksson 52.15, Satu Torvinen 47.29, Marika Makkonen 28.06), 63) A-Insin√∂√∂rit Suunnittelu Oy 0 2.08.22 (Teemu Moisio 41.36, Konsta Rosvall 49.21, Satu Laasanen 37.25), 64) SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 2.10.44 (Teemu Heikkinen 47.41, Hannu Asmala 44.27, Timo Hannelius 38.36), 65) Porin Nuorkauppakamari 2.19.44 (Pasi Saine 54.07, Tuomas Vahteristo 50.28, Laura Aimola 35.09), 66) K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 3 2.23.16 (Essi Ahonen 52.40, Enni Auramo 47.15, Henna virta 43.21), 67) Team Ahlstr√∂m 2.30.05 (Jenni Lammela 57.35, Tiina Neulaluoma 52.51, Piia Kankeri 39.39), 68) Eurajoen S√§√§st√∂pankki 2.44.25 (Ville Laihonen 51.59, Meri Nordberg 1.14.01, Tuija Kankkio 38.25),