Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2][3]

4

[5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 86 Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1 1.53.53 (+00.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Tero Kössi 43 - 36.46 (3.55) 2 - (7.9 km) Tomas West 37 - 32.39 (4.08) 3 - (5.2 km) Robin Hagberg 18 - 20.55 (4.01) 4 - (6.3 km) Mats Tuomela 13 - 23.33 (3.44)
2) 139 Rauman kaupunki 1 1.59.16 (+05.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Kouru 33 - 35.35 (3.47) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Uusi-Pietilä 25 - 30.56 (3.55) 3 - (5.2 km) Reima Siivonen 50 - 24.57 (4.48) 4 - (6.3 km) Rainer Helkkula 49 - 27.48 (4.25)
3) 96 Telko Oy 1 1 2.01.02 (+07.09)
1 - (9.4 km) Pasi Karlsson 69 - 40.34 (4.19) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Souko 35 - 32.26 (4.06) 3 - (5.2 km) Vesa Koivula 14 - 20.14 (3.53) 4 - (6.3 km) Teemu Ahlfors 49 - 27.48 (4.25)
4) 91 PORPR 2 2.01.12 (+07.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuomo Savonmäki 48 - 37.26 (3.59) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Kivelä 49 - 34.23 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Alanko 30 - 22.45 (4.23) 4 - (6.3 km) Jere Palmunen 32 - 26.38 (4.14)
5) 138 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 2 2.04.08 (+10.15)
1 - (9.4 km) Taneli Ripatti 66 - 40.09 (4.16) 2 - (7.9 km) Jaakko Lyytikäinen 36 - 32.31 (4.07) 3 - (5.2 km) Elias Jämsä 35 - 23.20 (4.29) 4 - (6.3 km) Niko Harjuketo 55 - 28.08 (4.28)
6) 128 Suomen ilmailuopisto 1 2.04.20 (+10.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Henrikki Hakala 44 - 37.05 (3.57) 2 - (7.9 km) Atte Heinikoski 34 - 32.00 (4.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Tero Tuominen 62 - 26.19 (5.04) 4 - (6.3 km) Joonas Kukkola 61 - 28.56 (4.36)
7) 134 Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 1 2.05.24 (+11.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Korhonen 60 - 39.05 (4.09) 2 - (7.9 km) Sampsa Rinne 44 - 33.41 (4.16) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Puttonen 50 - 24.57 (4.48) 4 - (6.3 km) Juha Lammi 45 - 27.41 (4.24)
8) 97 Valmet Automotive 1 2.06.16 (+12.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Tapio Uusitalo 62 - 39.16 (4.11) 2 - (7.9 km) Hannu Haavisto 54 - 35.11 (4.27) 3 - (5.2 km) Aaro Juntunen 42 - 24.07 (4.38) 4 - (6.3 km) Hannu Rahikka 46 - 27.42 (4.24)
9) 94 Hikipinkojat 1 2.06.24 (+12.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Juho Mattila 46 - 37.18 (3.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Eero Koskinen 53 - 34.58 (4.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Elina Minkkinen 57 - 25.51 (4.58) 4 - (6.3 km) Heikki Kytö 58 - 28.17 (4.29)
10) 133 TAYS Miesvoimistelijat 1 2.06.35 (+12.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Olli Valtonen 64 - 39.43 (4.14) 2 - (7.9 km) Lassi Raittinen 67 - 36.38 (4.38) 3 - (5.2 km) Andrus Körgvee 25 - 22.20 (4.18) 4 - (6.3 km) Jarkko Jokihaara 52 - 27.54 (4.26)
11) 83 Vatajankosken Sähkö 1 2.06.38 (+12.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Niemi 37 - 35.53 (3.49) 2 - (7.9 km) Reijo Rajahalme 21 - 30.21 (3.51) 3 - (5.2 km) Jalmari Rossi 121 - 33.02 (6.21) 4 - (6.3 km) Pasi Hiltunen 41 - 27.22 (4.21)
12) 82 Lammaisten Energia 1 2.08.47 (+14.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Huhtala 49 - 37.32 (4.00) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Marttila 75 - 37.28 (4.45) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Poussa 84 - 28.04 (5.24) 4 - (6.3 km) Reijo Rajahalme 24 - 25.43 (4.05)
13) 143 BMH Technology Oy 1 2.09.43 (+15.50)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Peltola 41 - 36.43 (3.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Koitila 92 - 39.06 (4.57) 3 - (5.2 km) Vesa Ratilainen 27 - 22.24 (4.18) 4 - (6.3 km) Jaakko Heinonen 81 - 31.30 (5.00)
14) 93 Boliden Harjavalta 1 2.10.48 (+16.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Eetu Holmberg 35 - 35.38 (3.47) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Lindblom 74 - 37.17 (4.43) 3 - (5.2 km) Miska Siirto 112 - 30.40 (5.54) 4 - (6.3 km) Tommi Veneranta 39 - 27.13 (4.19)
15) 95 Sipolin Erikoiset 1 2.11.08 (+17.15)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuomas Nieminen 75 - 41.11 (4.23) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Liikala 29 - 31.39 (4.00) 3 - (5.2 km) Pirkko Korsoff 118 - 31.35 (6.04) 4 - (6.3 km) Tuomas Paana 34 - 26.43 (4.14)
16) 89 Pelastuslaitos Asema 10 1 2.12.00 (+18.07)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Mustalammi 77 - 41.21 (4.24) 2 - (7.9 km) Johannes Juhola 59 - 35.48 (4.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Joel Puranen 34 - 23.09 (4.27) 4 - (6.3 km) Juho Hemmilä 83 - 31.42 (5.02)
17) 135 Eavenue 1 2.12.46 (+18.53)
1 - (9.4 km) Timo Saaranen 57 - 38.33 (4.06) 2 - (7.9 km) Tarja Ahola 65 - 36.18 (4.36) 3 - (5.2 km) Velipekka Raes 102 - 29.08 (5.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Petteri Poti 60 - 28.47 (4.34)
18) 88 Rolls-Royce Oy 1 2.12.59 (+19.06)
1 - (9.4 km) Joakim Konsin 72 - 40.52 (4.21) 2 - (7.9 km) Tero Aromaa 62 - 36.03 (4.34) 3 - (5.2 km) Jenny Rajahalme 69 - 26.59 (5.11) 4 - (6.3 km) Ilkka Myrsky 63 - 29.05 (4.37)
19) 127 Forchem Oy 1 2.13.18 (+19.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Orte 36 - 35.49 (3.49) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Välimäki 84 - 38.40 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Anna Tiuttu 68 - 26.46 (5.09) 4 - (6.3 km) Henrik Lindegrén 86 - 32.03 (5.05)
20) 101 Oras, Core Team ‚Äď Keernaryhm√§ 1 2.13.33 (+19.40)
1 - (9.4 km) Timo Rapeli 54 - 37.50 (4.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Teppo Laaksonen 47 - 34.14 (4.20) 3 - (5.2 km) Titta Nordberg 107 - 29.41 (5.43) 4 - (6.3 km) Janne Maijala 84 - 31.48 (5.03)
21) 149 Insta Run 1 2.15.50 (+21.57)
1 - (9.4 km) Mika Nuotio 59 - 39.02 (4.09) 2 - (7.9 km) Lauri Helmi 81 - 38.13 (4.50) 3 - (5.2 km) Jaana Pelkonen 89 - 28.16 (5.26) 4 - (6.3 km) Jukka Friman 71 - 30.19 (4.49)
22) 126 HEVI kivitalot 1 2.16.09 (+22.16)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Kleemola 89 - 42.23 (4.31) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Paturi 66 - 36.32 (4.37) 3 - (5.2 km) Sami Krappe 82 - 27.57 (5.23) 4 - (6.3 km) Pekka Puustinen 65 - 29.17 (4.39)
23) 8 Team Hakkarainen 1 2.16.29 (+22.36)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuuli-Maria Haula 91 - 42.44 (4.33) 2 - (7.9 km) Nina Vähä-Krekula 60 - 35.50 (4.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Elina Helin 95 - 28.44 (5.32) 4 - (6.3 km) Eija Kaukiainen 64 - 29.11 (4.38)
24) 108 Veho Lieto 1 2.17.12 (+23.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Osmo Viili 86 - 42.07 (4.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Mika Kaivonen 26 - 31.03 (3.56) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Makkonen 114 - 31.01 (5.58) 4 - (6.3 km) Mikko Anttila 94 - 33.01 (5.14)
25) 131 K.T. Tähtinen Oy 1 2.17.20 (+23.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Niko Järvenpää 67 - 40.14 (4.17) 2 - (7.9 km) Jesse Koivula 50 - 34.30 (4.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Nevala 115 - 31.03 (5.58) 4 - (6.3 km) Kimmo Salminen 82 - 31.33 (5.00)
26) 99 OL3-projekti 1 2.17.40 (+23.47)
1 - (9.4 km) Wojciech Czepirski 94 - 42.57 (4.34) 2 - (7.9 km) Vesa Lindén 48 - 34.22 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Jari Pesonen 80 - 27.52 (5.22) 4 - (6.3 km) Niko Viitake 88 - 32.29 (5.09)
27) 147 Jaakko-Tuote Oy 1 2.18.04 (+24.11)
1 - (9.4 km) Mervi Lahtinen 120 - 47.11 (5.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Jani Huuki 60 - 35.50 (4.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Heine 72 - 27.20 (5.15) 4 - (6.3 km) Jorma Välimaa 47 - 27.43 (4.24)
28) 92 Porin vapaa-aikavirasto 1 2.18.54 (+25.01)
1 - (9.4 km) Otto Willberg 117 - 46.20 (4.56) 2 - (7.9 km) Jani Haapaniemi 83 - 38.39 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Henna Smedroos 90 - 28.19 (5.27) 4 - (6.3 km) Valtteri Sillanpää 23 - 25.36 (4.04)
29) 129 LähiTapiola 1 2.20.59 (+27.06)
1 - (9.4 km) Juuso Saari 58 - 38.38 (4.07) 2 - (7.9 km) Markku Rostén 96 - 39.21 (4.59) 3 - (5.2 km) Mira Mäntyharju 109 - 30.05 (5.47) 4 - (6.3 km) Henriina Hautala 92 - 32.55 (5.13)
30) 103 K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 1 2.21.44 (+27.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Roine 118 - 46.34 (4.57) 2 - (7.9 km) Timo Mettälä 80 - 37.52 (4.48) 3 - (5.2 km) Jarkko Rantanen 46 - 24.28 (4.42) 4 - (6.3 km) Antti Rantasila 91 - 32.50 (5.13)
31) 85 Pori Energia 1 2.21.56 (+28.03)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Lappalainen 80 - 41.35 (4.25) 2 - (7.9 km) Kimmo Kuisma 63 - 36.04 (4.34) 3 - (5.2 km) Suvi Korjonen 127 - 34.21 (6.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Miikka Olin 69 - 29.56 (4.45)
32) 100 Satakunnan pelastuslaitos - Päällystö 1 2.23.44 (+29.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Vaani 119 - 46.39 (4.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Antti Halmela 95 - 39.20 (4.59) 3 - (5.2 km) Juuso Suonpää 85 - 28.05 (5.24) 4 - (6.3 km) Tero Kuusisto 67 - 29.40 (4.43)
33) 114 Maanmittauslaitos 1 2.23.55 (+30.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Kalle Konttinen 98 - 43.43 (4.39) 2 - (7.9 km) Markus Junttila 119 - 42.42 (5.24) 3 - (5.2 km) Juha Kantola 78 - 27.40 (5.19) 4 - (6.3 km) Timo Laitinen 68 - 29.50 (4.44)
34) 110 Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1 2.24.04 (+30.11)
1 - (9.4 km) Robert Boldt 47 - 37.19 (3.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Mirka Lumia 58 - 35.39 (4.31) 3 - (5.2 km) Hanna-Leena Ojalainen 128 - 34.46 (6.41) 4 - (6.3 km) Satu Ruuska 120 - 36.20 (5.46)
35) 130 Finnair NykHkPer 1 2.24.14 (+30.21)
1 - (9.4 km) Heikki Lintu 116 - 46.08 (4.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Timo Aalto 87 - 38.45 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Samppa Junttila 116 - 31.06 (5.59) 4 - (6.3 km) Olli Hirn 57 - 28.15 (4.29)
36) 124 Nordex Energy GmbH 1 2.24.48 (+30.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Henri Onniselkä 51 - 37.44 (4.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Joonas Simola 126 - 44.26 (5.37) 3 - (5.2 km) Marija Silinskiene 104 - 29.11 (5.37) 4 - (6.3 km) Alexander Morvber 99 - 33.27 (5.19)
37) 111 Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1 2.24.49 (+30.56)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Lehtimäki 85 - 42.05 (4.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Teppo Pohja 135 - 49.10 (6.13) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Vesa 58 - 26.00 (5.00) 4 - (6.3 km) Pasi Säpyskä 42 - 27.34 (4.23)
38) 116 Metsä Fibre Osasto 8 1 2.25.11 (+31.18)
1 - (9.4 km) Rami Salminen 103 - 44.34 (4.44) 2 - (7.9 km) Keijo Kohtala 93 - 39.16 (4.58) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Rantala 59 - 26.05 (5.01) 4 - (6.3 km) Markus Jalonen 115 - 35.16 (5.36)
39) 125 Nordex Energy GmbH 2 2.25.21 (+31.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Sanna Tiusanen 82 - 41.46 (4.27) 2 - (7.9 km) Sonja Vuorsalo 124 - 44.02 (5.34) 3 - (5.2 km) Marko Mansikka 87 - 28.11 (5.25) 4 - (6.3 km) Olli Takalammi 79 - 31.22 (4.59)
40) 140 Suomen Teräsritilä Oy 1 2.26.41 (+32.48)
1 - (9.4 km) Petri Virtanen 96 - 43.26 (4.37) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Korhonen 123 - 43.45 (5.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Toni Harjunpää 97 - 28.53 (5.33) 4 - (6.3 km) Saku Virtanen 74 - 30.37 (4.52)
41) 122 Satakunnan sairaanhoitopiiri lastentaudit 1 2.26.56 (+33.03)
1 - (9.4 km) Anssi Luoma 71 - 40.44 (4.20) 2 - (7.9 km) Laura Suontausta 78 - 37.49 (4.47) 3 - (5.2 km) Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 101 - 29.06 (5.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Saana Niemelä 129 - 39.17 (6.14)
42) 142 Outotec 1 2.27.25 (+33.32)
1 - (9.4 km) Aki Viitala 114 - 45.39 (4.51) 2 - (7.9 km) Jere Nurmi 90 - 38.55 (4.56) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Nurminen 71 - 27.12 (5.14) 4 - (6.3 km) Timo Korpela 117 - 35.39 (5.40)
43) 87 Häke-runners 1 2.28.09 (+34.16)
1 - (9.4 km) Vuokko Kettunen 104 - 44.35 (4.45) 2 - (7.9 km) Kati Lindgren 118 - 42.33 (5.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Jauhiainen 41 - 24.06 (4.38) 4 - (6.3 km) Sallamaari Mäkitasku 124 - 36.55 (5.52)
44) 137 Vexve 1 2.29.03 (+35.10)
1 - (9.4 km) Ilkka Ekojärvi 102 - 44.23 (4.43) 2 - (7.9 km) Mirka Hautamäki 115 - 42.26 (5.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Jarkko Mäkipää 99 - 28.59 (5.34) 4 - (6.3 km) Sari Saari 96 - 33.15 (5.17)
45) 117 PORPR 1 2.30.56 (+37.03)
1 - (9.4 km) Lamminpää Mikko 68 - 40.31 (4.19) 2 - (7.9 km) Iiisakkala Markus 125 - 44.06 (5.35) 3 - (5.2 km) Saarela Raine 119 - 32.32 (6.15) 4 - (6.3 km) Helkala Terhi 103 - 33.47 (5.22)
46) 144 Elinar 1 2.32.20 (+38.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Tuomas Ljungqvist 139 - 56.47 (6.02) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Arohonka 97 - 39.50 (5.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Jari Korpela 83 - 27.59 (5.23) 4 - (6.3 km) Tomi Salonsaari 48 - 27.44 (4.24)
47) 98 Länsi-Kalkkuna 1 2.33.13 (+39.20)
1 - (9.4 km) Ilkka Valtonen 108 - 45.04 (4.48) 2 - (7.9 km) Katarzyna Zak 105 - 40.35 (5.08) 3 - (5.2 km) Kari Forssman 56 - 25.40 (4.56) 4 - (6.3 km) Jari Sillanpää 135 - 41.54 (6.39)
48) 112 Kurasaappaat 1 2.33.48 (+39.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Lauri Parviainen 101 - 44.12 (4.42) 2 - (7.9 km) Noora Nolvi 132 - 47.25 (6.00) 3 - (5.2 km) Leena Nolvi 96 - 28.51 (5.33) 4 - (6.3 km) Jenni Sauramo 97 - 33.20 (5.17)
49) 146 SAKIPA 1 2.34.19 (+40.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Henna Majuri 73 - 40.58 (4.21) 2 - (7.9 km) Teija Hokkanen 104 - 40.23 (5.07) 3 - (5.2 km) Kati Kiuru 129 - 34.57 (6.43) 4 - (6.3 km) Mika Jalonen 126 - 38.01 (6.02)
50) 145 Marva Media Oy 1 2.35.18 (+41.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Marko Leppänen 88 - 42.20 (4.30) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Sinisalo 116 - 42.30 (5.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Henriikka Korte 120 - 32.48 (6.18) 4 - (6.3 km) Lasse Kaunismäki 125 - 37.40 (5.59)
51) 84 Boliden Harjavalta 2 2 2.35.42 (+41.49)
1 - (9.4 km) Juuso Huhtala 122 - 47.58 (5.06) 2 - (7.9 km) Joel Salmio 101 - 40.03 (5.04) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Kumlander 103 - 29.09 (5.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Eero Jaakkola 127 - 38.32 (6.07)
52) 148 Team nollakakkonen 1 2.36.12 (+42.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Petri Tervevuori 55 - 38.05 (4.03) 2 - (7.9 km) Timo Ojala 137 - 50.08 (6.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Pauliina Takanen 123 - 33.32 (6.27) 4 - (6.3 km) Jaana Rantamäki 107 - 34.27 (5.28)
53) 141 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 2.36.23 (+42.30)
1 - (9.4 km) Severi Salonen 100 - 44.05 (4.41) 2 - (7.9 km) Sauli Pelkonen 112 - 41.50 (5.18) 3 - (5.2 km) Diana Salmela 132 - 37.22 (7.11) 4 - (6.3 km) Miika Savola 95 - 33.06 (5.15)
54) 90 Pori Energia 2 2.36.53 (+43.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Marko Toivo 115 - 45.43 (4.52) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Sch√ľtt 91 - 39.04 (4.57) 3 - (5.2 km) Turo Vasarainen 60 - 26.08 (5.02) 4 - (6.3 km) Kari Nyqvist 139 - 45.58 (7.18)
55) 106 Eurajoen kunnan henkilöstö, HeTeKa 1 2.37.22 (+43.29)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Kahala 84 - 42.01 (4.28) 2 - (7.9 km) Sari Modig 107 - 41.17 (5.14) 3 - (5.2 km) Matti Mustonen 131 - 37.12 (7.09) 4 - (6.3 km) Sarianna Helminen 123 - 36.52 (5.51)
56) 105 K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 2 2.37.53 (+44.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Jylli 129 - 50.44 (5.24) 2 - (7.9 km) Jarkko Stenbacka 120 - 42.55 (5.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Juha-Matti Lavonen 88 - 28.15 (5.26) 4 - (6.3 km) Katja Passilahti 119 - 35.59 (5.43)
57) 132 Neorem Magnets 1 2.40.00 (+46.07)
1 - (9.4 km) Pasi Kujala 126 - 49.05 (5.13) 2 - (7.9 km) Lauri Mäkinen 129 - 46.39 (5.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Kleemola 81 - 27.56 (5.22) 4 - (6.3 km) Mika Mansikka 120 - 36.20 (5.46)
58) 151 OoPeeFlikat 1 2.40.20 (+46.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Isosalo Sanna 136 - 52.49 (5.37) 2 - (7.9 km) Pirinen Katri 128 - 44.30 (5.38) 3 - (5.2 km) Suominen Anne 94 - 28.43 (5.31) 4 - (6.3 km) Salo Johanna 106 - 34.18 (5.27)
59) 109 Euran kunta 1 2.42.21 (+48.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Katri Henriksson 134 - 52.15 (5.34) 2 - (7.9 km) Satu Torvinen 133 - 47.29 (6.01) 3 - (5.2 km) Marika Makkonen 86 - 28.06 (5.24) 4 - (6.3 km) Johanna Malmi 109 - 34.31 (5.29)
60) 119 Porin kirjasto 1 2.43.22 (+49.29)
1 - (9.4 km) Erkinaro Heikki 109 - 45.05 (4.48) 2 - (7.9 km) Lahdenmäki Pertti 109 - 41.28 (5.15) 3 - (5.2 km) Nilsson Tiina 134 - 37.28 (7.12) 4 - (6.3 km) Hollman Satu 132 - 39.21 (6.15)
61) 113 SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 1 2.44.24 (+50.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Heikkinen 121 - 47.41 (5.04) 2 - (7.9 km) Hannu Asmala 127 - 44.27 (5.38) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Hannelius 137 - 38.36 (7.25) 4 - (6.3 km) Sauli Ahvenjärvi 100 - 33.40 (5.21)
62) 104 Kankaanpään katkokävelijät 1 2.44.36 (+50.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Mirva Laakso 137 - 53.32 (5.42) 2 - (7.9 km) Tuulia Liljeqvist 114 - 41.53 (5.18) 3 - (5.2 km) Miia Engman 111 - 30.37 (5.53) 4 - (6.3 km) Tuukka Järvenpää 128 - 38.34 (6.07)
63) 120 Porin poliisin talousrikostutkijat 1 2.44.44 (+50.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Jami Toivonen 125 - 48.53 (5.12) 2 - (7.9 km) Johannes Wallin 122 - 43.40 (5.32) 3 - (5.2 km) Toni Ilvonen 108 - 29.58 (5.46) 4 - (6.3 km) Anne-Maarit Niemi 136 - 42.13 (6.42)
64) 118 A-Insinöörit Suunnittelu Oy 0 2.51.25 (+57.32)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Moisio 81 - 41.36 (4.26) 2 - (7.9 km) Konsta Rosvall 136 - 49.21 (6.15) 3 - (5.2 km) Satu Laasanen 133 - 37.25 (7.12) 4 - (6.3 km) Pia Viitala 137 - 43.03 (6.50)
65) 79 Porin Nuorkauppakamari 1 3.03.50 (+1.09.57)
1 - (9.4 km) Pasi Saine 138 - 54.07 (5.45) 2 - (7.9 km) Tuomas Vahteristo 138 - 50.28 (6.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Laura Aimola 130 - 35.09 (6.46) 4 - (6.3 km) Maria Kaapeli 138 - 44.06 (7.00)
66) 115 Team Ahlström 1 3.06.34 (+1.12.41)
1 - (9.4 km) Jenni Lammela 140 - 57.35 (6.08) 2 - (7.9 km) Tiina Neulaluoma 139 - 52.51 (6.41) 3 - (5.2 km) Piia Kankeri 138 - 39.39 (7.38) 4 - (6.3 km) Ville Pasanen 122 - 36.29 (5.47)
67) 107 K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 3 3.11.16 (+1.17.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Essi Ahonen 135 - 52.40 (5.36) 2 - (7.9 km) Enni Auramo 130 - 47.15 (5.59) 3 - (5.2 km) Henna virta 140 - 43.21 (8.20) 4 - (6.3 km) Ella-Mari Korpunen 140 - 48.00 (7.37)
68) 81 Eurajoen Säästöpankki 1 3.18.55 (+1.25.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Laihonen 132 - 51.59 (5.32) 2 - (7.9 km) Meri Nordberg 140 - 1.14.01 (9.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Tuija Kankkio 136 - 38.25 (7.23) 4 - (6.3 km) Minna Alenius 108 - 34.30 (5.29)
39. Karhuviesti 09.04.2016 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2][3]

4

[5][6][7]
1) Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1.53.53 (Tero K√∂ssi 36.46, Tomas West 32.39, Robin Hagberg 20.55, Mats Tuomela 23.33), 2) Rauman kaupunki 1.59.16 (Kimmo Kouru 35.35, Janne Uusi-Pietil√§ 30.56, Reima Siivonen 24.57, Rainer Helkkula 27.48), 3) Telko Oy 1 2.01.02 (Pasi Karlsson 40.34, Juha Souko 32.26, Vesa Koivula 20.14, Teemu Ahlfors 27.48), 4) PORPR 2 2.01.12 (Tuomo Savonm√§ki 37.26, Janne Kivel√§ 34.23, Jussi Alanko 22.45, Jere Palmunen 26.38), 5) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 2 2.04.08 (Taneli Ripatti 40.09, Jaakko Lyytik√§inen 32.31, Elias J√§ms√§ 23.20, Niko Harjuketo 28.08), 6) Suomen ilmailuopisto 2.04.20 (Henrikki Hakala 37.05, Atte Heinikoski 32.00, Tero Tuominen 26.19, Joonas Kukkola 28.56), 7) Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 2.05.24 (Jussi Korhonen 39.05, Sampsa Rinne 33.41, Timo Puttonen 24.57, Juha Lammi 27.41), 8) Valmet Automotive 2.06.16 (Tapio Uusitalo 39.16, Hannu Haavisto 35.11, Aaro Juntunen 24.07, Hannu Rahikka 27.42), 9) Hikipinkojat 2.06.24 (Juho Mattila 37.18, Eero Koskinen 34.58, Elina Minkkinen 25.51, Heikki Kyt√∂ 28.17), 10) TAYS Miesvoimistelijat 2.06.35 (Olli Valtonen 39.43, Lassi Raittinen 36.38, Andrus K√∂rgvee 22.20, Jarkko Jokihaara 27.54), 11) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 2.06.38 (Pekka Niemi 35.53, Reijo Rajahalme 30.21, Jalmari Rossi 33.02, Pasi Hiltunen 27.22), 12) Lammaisten Energia 2.08.47 (Jari Huhtala 37.32, Juha Marttila 37.28, Jussi Poussa 28.04, Reijo Rajahalme 25.43), 13) BMH Technology Oy 2.09.43 (Juha Peltola 36.43, Ville Koitila 39.06, Vesa Ratilainen 22.24, Jaakko Heinonen 31.30), 14) Boliden Harjavalta 2.10.48 (Eetu Holmberg 35.38, Ville Lindblom 37.17, Miska Siirto 30.40, Tommi Veneranta 27.13), 15) Sipolin Erikoiset 2.11.08 (Tuomas Nieminen 41.11, Juha Liikala 31.39, Pirkko Korsoff 31.35, Tuomas Paana 26.43), 16) Pelastuslaitos Asema 10 2.12.00 (Pekka Mustalammi 41.21, Johannes Juhola 35.48, Joel Puranen 23.09, Juho Hemmil√§ 31.42), 17) Eavenue 2.12.46 (Timo Saaranen 38.33, Tarja Ahola 36.18, Velipekka Raes 29.08, Petteri Poti 28.47), 18) Rolls-Royce Oy 2.12.59 (Joakim Konsin 40.52, Tero Aromaa 36.03, Jenny Rajahalme 26.59, Ilkka Myrsky 29.05), 19) Forchem Oy 2.13.18 (Juha Orte 35.49, Janne V√§lim√§ki 38.40, Anna Tiuttu 26.46, Henrik Lindegr√©n 32.03), 20) Oras, Core Team ‚Äď Keernaryhm√§ 2.13.33 (Timo Rapeli 37.50, Teppo Laaksonen 34.14, Titta Nordberg 29.41, Janne Maijala 31.48), 21) Insta Run 2.15.50 (Mika Nuotio 39.02, Lauri Helmi 38.13, Jaana Pelkonen 28.16, Jukka Friman 30.19), 22) HEVI kivitalot 2.16.09 (Pekka Kleemola 42.23, Juha Paturi 36.32, Sami Krappe 27.57, Pekka Puustinen 29.17), 23) Team Hakkarainen 2.16.29 (Tuuli-Maria Haula 42.44, Nina V√§h√§-Krekula 35.50, Elina Helin 28.44, Eija Kaukiainen 29.11), 24) Veho Lieto 2.17.12 (Osmo Viili 42.07, Mika Kaivonen 31.03, Jussi Makkonen 31.01, Mikko Anttila 33.01), 25) K.T. T√§htinen Oy 2.17.20 (Niko J√§rvenp√§√§ 40.14, Jesse Koivula 34.30, Mika Nevala 31.03, Kimmo Salminen 31.33), 26) OL3-projekti 2.17.40 (Wojciech Czepirski 42.57, Vesa Lind√©n 34.22, Jari Pesonen 27.52, Niko Viitake 32.29), 27) Jaakko-Tuote Oy 2.18.04 (Mervi Lahtinen 47.11, Jani Huuki 35.50, Mikko Heine 27.20, Jorma V√§limaa 27.43), 28) Porin vapaa-aikavirasto 2.18.54 (Otto Willberg 46.20, Jani Haapaniemi 38.39, Henna Smedroos 28.19, Valtteri Sillanp√§√§ 25.36), 29) L√§hiTapiola 2.20.59 (Juuso Saari 38.38, Markku Rost√©n 39.21, Mira M√§ntyharju 30.05, Henriina Hautala 32.55), 30) K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 2.21.44 (Kimmo Roine 46.34, Timo Mett√§l√§ 37.52, Jarkko Rantanen 24.28, Antti Rantasila 32.50), 31) Pori Energia 2.21.56 (Jari Lappalainen 41.35, Kimmo Kuisma 36.04, Suvi Korjonen 34.21, Miikka Olin 29.56), 32) Satakunnan pelastuslaitos - P√§√§llyst√∂ 2.23.44 (Kimmo Vaani 46.39, Antti Halmela 39.20, Juuso Suonp√§√§ 28.05, Tero Kuusisto 29.40), 33) Maanmittauslaitos 2.23.55 (Kalle Konttinen 43.43, Markus Junttila 42.42, Juha Kantola 27.40, Timo Laitinen 29.50), 34) Lastenklinikan laahustajat 2.24.04 (Robert Boldt 37.19, Mirka Lumia 35.39, Hanna-Leena Ojalainen 34.46, Satu Ruuska 36.20), 35) Finnair NykHkPer 2.24.14 (Heikki Lintu 46.08, Timo Aalto 38.45, Samppa Junttila 31.06, Olli Hirn 28.15), 36) Nordex Energy GmbH 2.24.48 (Henri Onniselk√§ 37.44, Joonas Simola 44.26, Marija Silinskiene 29.11, Alexander Morvber 33.27), 37) Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 2.24.49 (Juha Lehtim√§ki 42.05, Teppo Pohja 49.10, Jussi Vesa 26.00, Pasi S√§pysk√§ 27.34), 38) Mets√§ Fibre Osasto 8 2.25.11 (Rami Salminen 44.34, Keijo Kohtala 39.16, Mikko Rantala 26.05, Markus Jalonen 35.16), 39) Nordex Energy GmbH 2 2.25.21 (Sanna Tiusanen 41.46, Sonja Vuorsalo 44.02, Marko Mansikka 28.11, Olli Takalammi 31.22), 40) Suomen Ter√§sritil√§ Oy 2.26.41 (Petri Virtanen 43.26, Mikko Korhonen 43.45, Toni Harjunp√§√§ 28.53, Saku Virtanen 30.37), 41) Satakunnan sairaanhoitopiiri lastentaudit 2.26.56 (Anssi Luoma 40.44, Laura Suontausta 37.49, Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 29.06, Saana Niemel√§ 39.17), 42) Outotec 2.27.25 (Aki Viitala 45.39, Jere Nurmi 38.55, Mikko Nurminen 27.12, Timo Korpela 35.39), 43) H√§ke-runners 2.28.09 (Vuokko Kettunen 44.35, Kati Lindgren 42.33, Timo Jauhiainen 24.06, Sallamaari M√§kitasku 36.55), 44) Vexve 2.29.03 (Ilkka Ekoj√§rvi 44.23, Mirka Hautam√§ki 42.26, Jarkko M√§kip√§√§ 28.59, Sari Saari 33.15), 45) PORPR 2.30.56 (Lamminp√§√§ Mikko 40.31, Iiisakkala Markus 44.06, Saarela Raine 32.32, Helkala Terhi 33.47), 46) Elinar 2.32.20 (Tuomas Ljungqvist 56.47, Mikko Arohonka 39.50, Jari Korpela 27.59, Tomi Salonsaari 27.44), 47) L√§nsi-Kalkkuna 2.33.13 (Ilkka Valtonen 45.04, Katarzyna Zak 40.35, Kari Forssman 25.40, Jari Sillanp√§√§ 41.54), 48) Kurasaappaat 2.33.48 (Lauri Parviainen 44.12, Noora Nolvi 47.25, Leena Nolvi 28.51, Jenni Sauramo 33.20), 49) SAKIPA 2.34.19 (Henna Majuri 40.58, Teija Hokkanen 40.23, Kati Kiuru 34.57, Mika Jalonen 38.01), 50) Marva Media Oy 2.35.18 (Marko Lepp√§nen 42.20, Juha Sinisalo 42.30, Henriikka Korte 32.48, Lasse Kaunism√§ki 37.40), 51) Boliden Harjavalta 2 2 2.35.42 (Juuso Huhtala 47.58, Joel Salmio 40.03, Timo Kumlander 29.09, Eero Jaakkola 38.32), 52) Team nollakakkonen 2.36.12 (Petri Tervevuori 38.05, Timo Ojala 50.08, Pauliina Takanen 33.32, Jaana Rantam√§ki 34.27), 53) Vesalan ty√∂v√§en k√§velij√§t 2.36.23 (Severi Salonen 44.05, Sauli Pelkonen 41.50, Diana Salmela 37.22, Miika Savola 33.06), 54) Pori Energia 2 2.36.53 (Marko Toivo 45.43, Janne Sch√ľtt 39.04, Turo Vasarainen 26.08, Kari Nyqvist 45.58), 55) Eurajoen kunnan henkil√∂st√∂, HeTeKa 2.37.22 (Ville Kahala 42.01, Sari Modig 41.17, Matti Mustonen 37.12, Sarianna Helminen 36.52), 56) K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 2 2.37.53 (Juha Jylli 50.44, Jarkko Stenbacka 42.55, Juha-Matti Lavonen 28.15, Katja Passilahti 35.59), 57) Neorem Magnets 2.40.00 (Pasi Kujala 49.05, Lauri M√§kinen 46.39, Mika Kleemola 27.56, Mika Mansikka 36.20), 58) OoPeeFlikat 2.40.20 (Isosalo Sanna 52.49, Pirinen Katri 44.30, Suominen Anne 28.43, Salo Johanna 34.18), 59) Euran kunta 2.42.21 (Katri Henriksson 52.15, Satu Torvinen 47.29, Marika Makkonen 28.06, Johanna Malmi 34.31), 60) Porin kirjasto 2.43.22 (Erkinaro Heikki 45.05, Lahdenm√§ki Pertti 41.28, Nilsson Tiina 37.28, Hollman Satu 39.21), 61) SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 2.44.24 (Teemu Heikkinen 47.41, Hannu Asmala 44.27, Timo Hannelius 38.36, Sauli Ahvenj√§rvi 33.40), 62) Kankaanp√§√§n katkok√§velij√§t 2.44.36 (Mirva Laakso 53.32, Tuulia Liljeqvist 41.53, Miia Engman 30.37, Tuukka J√§rvenp√§√§ 38.34), 63) Porin poliisin talousrikostutkijat 2.44.44 (Jami Toivonen 48.53, Johannes Wallin 43.40, Toni Ilvonen 29.58, Anne-Maarit Niemi 42.13), 64) A-Insin√∂√∂rit Suunnittelu Oy 0 2.51.25 (Teemu Moisio 41.36, Konsta Rosvall 49.21, Satu Laasanen 37.25, Pia Viitala 43.03), 65) Porin Nuorkauppakamari 3.03.50 (Pasi Saine 54.07, Tuomas Vahteristo 50.28, Laura Aimola 35.09, Maria Kaapeli 44.06), 66) Team Ahlstr√∂m 3.06.34 (Jenni Lammela 57.35, Tiina Neulaluoma 52.51, Piia Kankeri 39.39, Ville Pasanen 36.29), 67) K-citymarket Pori Puuvilla 3 3.11.16 (Essi Ahonen 52.40, Enni Auramo 47.15, Henna virta 43.21, Ella-Mari Korpunen 48.00), 68) Eurajoen S√§√§st√∂pankki 3.18.55 (Ville Laihonen 51.59, Meri Nordberg 1.14.01, Tuija Kankkio 38.25, Minna Alenius 34.30),