Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, Naiset, tyŲpaikkajoukkueet

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 246 PSHP 1 30.02 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Nina Bergkulla 9 - 30.02 (4.04)
2) 243 EPSHP Virkut 1 31.20 (+01.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Eija Keski-Säntti 16 - 31.20 (4.14)
3) 233 Telko Oy 2 1 33.40 (+03.38)
1 - (7.4 km) Riitta Heinonen 26 - 33.40 (4.33)
4) 230 Porin naisopet 1 34.28 (+04.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Tellervo Ahtola 31 - 34.28 (4.39)
5) 240 Satks Kuvantaminen 1 35.20 (+05.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Elina Tillqvist 40 - 35.20 (4.46)
6) 242 Eurajoen kunnan henkilöstö, HeTeKa 2 37.07 (+07.05)
1 - (7.4 km) Terhi Siitonen 48 - 37.07 (5.01)
7) 244 Ikaalisten Kylpylä 1 37.18 (+07.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Anne Järvenpää 51 - 37.18 (5.02)
8) 232 Eurajoen opet 1 37.48 (+07.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Jaana Gorski 53 - 37.48 (5.06)
9) 238 Satakunnan keskussairaala 1 37.52 (+07.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Marja Uotila 54 - 37.52 (5.07)
10) 234 RauKa Sossu 1 38.53 (+08.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Elina Suominen 57 - 38.53 (5.15)
11) 231 Nefropaatit 1 39.26 (+09.24)
1 - (7.4 km) Maria Tervamäki 58 - 39.26 (5.20)
12) 241 Kuntogimmat 1 41.14 (+11.12)
1 - (7.4 km) Mari Polttila 65 - 41.14 (5.34)
13) 235 Oras 1 41.49 (+11.47)
1 - (7.4 km) Sonja Doering 68 - 41.49 (5.39)
14) 237 Boliden Harjavalta Oy naiset 1 43.04 (+13.02)
1 - (7.4 km) Laura Mäenranta 70 - 43.04 (5.49)
15) 245 Oras, HanaLeidit 2 43.26 (+13.24)
1 - (7.4 km) Laura Yli-Pietilä 71 - 43.26 (5.52)
16) 236 Jyllin Tylleröt 1 44.11 (+14.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Aino Formulahti 73 - 44.11 (5.58)
17) 239 Eurajoen kunnan henkilöstö, HeTeKa 3 44.43 (+14.41)
1 - (7.4 km) Marianne Lintula 76 - 44.43 (6.03)
39. Karhuviesti 09.04.2016 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, Naiset, tyŲpaikkajoukkueet

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
1) PSHP 30.02 (Nina Bergkulla 30.02), 2) EPSHP Virkut 31.20 (Eija Keski-Säntti 31.20), 3) Telko Oy 2 33.40 (Riitta Heinonen 33.40), 4) Porin naisopet 34.28 (Tellervo Ahtola 34.28), 5) Satks Kuvantaminen 35.20 (Elina Tillqvist 35.20), 6) Eurajoen kunnan henkilöstö, HeTeKa 2 37.07 (Terhi Siitonen 37.07), 7) Ikaalisten Kylpylä 37.18 (Anne Järvenpää 37.18), 8) Eurajoen opet 37.48 (Jaana Gorski 37.48), 9) Satakunnan keskussairaala 37.52 (Marja Uotila 37.52), 10) RauKa Sossu 38.53 (Elina Suominen 38.53), 11) Nefropaatit 39.26 (Maria Tervamäki 39.26), 12) Kuntogimmat 41.14 (Mari Polttila 41.14), 13) Oras 41.49 (Sonja Doering 41.49), 14) Boliden Harjavalta Oy naiset 43.04 (Laura Mäenranta 43.04), 15) Oras, HanaLeidit 2 43.26 (Laura Yli-Pietilä 43.26), 16) Jyllin Tylleröt 44.11 (Aino Formulahti 44.11), 17) Eurajoen kunnan henkilöstö, HeTeKa 3 44.43 (Marianne Lintula 44.43),