Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 250 Team Ylikahri 1 25.59 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Ylikahri 1 - 25.59 (3.31)
2) 248 Team Honkasalo 1 27.49 (+01.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Huugo Honkasalo 4 - 27.49 (3.46)
3) 254 Clothing Plus Oy 1 28.22 (+02.23)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Hietaoja 6 - 28.22 (3.50)
4) 268 Keski-Suomen Sairaanhoitopiiri 1 28.29 (+02.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Saalamo 7 - 28.29 (3.51)
5) 273 Huipputiimi 1 29.45 (+03.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Jari Ahto 8 - 29.45 (4.01)
6) 253 Perävalot 1 30.16 (+04.17)
1 - (7.4 km) Jyri Kyllästinen 10 - 30.16 (4.05)
7) 208 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 30.55 (+04.56)
1 - (7.4 km) Petri Annila 13 - 30.55 (4.11)
8) 256 Millog Riihimäki 1 31.15 (+05.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Petteri Teperi 15 - 31.15 (4.13)
9) 278 Euramet Oy 1 32.26 (+06.27)
1 - (7.4 km) Vesa Tainio 20 - 32.26 (4.23)
10) 271 Satakunnan keskussairaala lastentaudit 1 33.10 (+07.11)
1 - (7.4 km) Julia Hietanen 22 - 33.10 (4.29)
11) 220 Profit Software-Eläke on laiffii 1 33.27 (+07.28)
1 - (7.4 km) Heikki Lehtinen 23 - 33.27 (4.31)
12) 266 Luvian Saha 1 33.35 (+07.36)
1 - (7.4 km) Heikki Valovirta 24 - 33.35 (4.32)
13) 252 Team lauantailounas 1 34.03 (+08.04)
1 - (7.4 km) Noora Nieminen 27 - 34.03 (4.36)
14) 260 Kasitien tukkeet 2 34.17 (+08.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Nita Hoikka 29 - 34.17 (4.38)
15) 276 Nordea Sata-Häme Team 1 34.39 (+08.40)
1 - (7.4 km) Jaana Saarinen 34 - 34.39 (4.41)
16) 272 Palstakallion pinkojat 1 34.59 (+09.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Heli Korpela 38 - 34.59 (4.44)
17) 277 TEAM Leikkuri 1 35.00 (+09.01)
1 - (7.4 km) Ville Pyylampi 39 - 35.00 (4.44)
18) 275 Team Timmeri 1 35.27 (+09.28)
1 - (7.4 km) Katariina Saartoala 41 - 35.27 (4.47)
19) 251 Luvian peruskoulu 1 35.46 (+09.47)
1 - (7.4 km) Anne Fagerlund 42 - 35.46 (4.50)
20) 257 Linnavuoren TPK 1 35.52 (+09.53)
1 - (7.4 km) Kari Multanen 43 - 35.52 (4.51)
21) 261 KONE 1 36.54 (+10.55)
1 - (7.4 km) Vili 47 - 36.54 (4.59)
22) 265 Eurajoen Puhelin 1 37.10 (+11.11)
1 - (7.4 km) Ville Nurmio 50 - 37.10 (5.01)
23) 258 Rauman psykiatrian pkl. 1 37.30 (+11.31)
1 - (7.4 km) Ella Lehtonen 52 - 37.30 (5.04)
24) 249 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 38.33 (+12.34)
1 - (7.4 km) Pekka Pälsi 55 - 38.33 (5.13)
25) 269 Team Kaiku 1 1 39.36 (+13.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Luovila 59 - 39.36 (5.21)
26) 270 Schenker 1 40.05 (+14.06)
1 - (7.4 km) Arto Viljanen 60 - 40.05 (5.25)
27) 267 Noormarkun VPK 2 40.10 (+14.11)
1 - (7.4 km) Jouni Leino 61 - 40.10 (5.26)
28) 259 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 40.12 (+14.13)
1 - (7.4 km) Mäkivaara Mia 62 - 40.12 (5.26)
29) 264 Team Pöysti 1 41.09 (+15.10)
1 - (7.4 km) Senni Pöysti 64 - 41.09 (5.34)
30) 255 Porin seudun agilityharrastajat PAHA ry 1 41.46 (+15.47)
1 - (7.4 km) Salla Mielonen 67 - 41.46 (5.39)
31) 262 Satakunnan pelastuslaitos - Päällystö 2 43.41 (+17.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Janne Kumpulainen 72 - 43.41 (5.54)
32) 263 Lounais-Suomen maistraatti, Porin yksikkö 1 44.13 (+18.14)
1 - (7.4 km) Mia Soini 74 - 44.13 (5.59)
33) 274 Levottomat jalat 1 46.44 (+20.45)
1 - (7.4 km) Jari Kivikoski 77 - 46.44 (6.19)
39. Karhuviesti 09.04.2016 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
1) Team Ylikahri 25.59 (Juha Ylikahri 25.59), 2) Team Honkasalo 27.49 (Huugo Honkasalo 27.49), 3) Clothing Plus Oy 28.22 (Juha Hietaoja 28.22), 4) Keski-Suomen Sairaanhoitopiiri 28.29 (Jani Saalamo 28.29), 5) Huipputiimi 29.45 (Jari Ahto 29.45), 6) Perävalot 30.16 (Jyri Kyllästinen 30.16), 7) TTY Rakennustekniikka 30.55 (Petri Annila 30.55), 8) Millog Riihimäki 31.15 (Petteri Teperi 31.15), 9) Euramet Oy 32.26 (Vesa Tainio 32.26), 10) Satakunnan keskussairaala lastentaudit 33.10 (Julia Hietanen 33.10), 11) Profit Software-Eläke on laiffii 33.27 (Heikki Lehtinen 33.27), 12) Luvian Saha 33.35 (Heikki Valovirta 33.35), 13) Team lauantailounas 34.03 (Noora Nieminen 34.03), 14) Kasitien tukkeet 2 34.17 (Nita Hoikka 34.17), 15) Nordea Sata-Häme Team 34.39 (Jaana Saarinen 34.39), 16) Palstakallion pinkojat 34.59 (Heli Korpela 34.59), 17) TEAM Leikkuri 35.00 (Ville Pyylampi 35.00), 18) Team Timmeri 35.27 (Katariina Saartoala 35.27), 19) Luvian peruskoulu 35.46 (Anne Fagerlund 35.46), 20) Linnavuoren TPK 35.52 (Kari Multanen 35.52), 21) KONE 36.54 (Vili 36.54), 22) Eurajoen Puhelin 37.10 (Ville Nurmio 37.10), 23) Rauman psykiatrian pkl. 37.30 (Ella Lehtonen 37.30), 24) Suominen Kuitukankaat 38.33 (Pekka Pälsi 38.33), 25) Team Kaiku 1 39.36 (Teemu Luovila 39.36), 26) Schenker 40.05 (Arto Viljanen 40.05), 27) Noormarkun VPK 2 40.10 (Jouni Leino 40.10), 28) Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 40.12 (Mäkivaara Mia 40.12), 29) Team Pöysti 41.09 (Senni Pöysti 41.09), 30) Porin seudun agilityharrastajat PAHA ry 41.46 (Salla Mielonen 41.46), 31) Satakunnan pelastuslaitos - Päällystö 2 43.41 (Janne Kumpulainen 43.41), 32) Lounais-Suomen maistraatti, Porin yksikkö 44.13 (Mia Soini 44.13), 33) Levottomat jalat 46.44 (Jari Kivikoski 46.44),