Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 239 Telko Oy 2 1 28.20 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Markku Männistö 4 - 28.20 (3.50)
2) 244 Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 1 28.29 (+00.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Saalamo 5 - 28.29 (3.51)
3) 248 Porin Nopsa 1 29.20 (+01.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 29.20 (3.58)
4) 255 Pillerinpyörittäjät 1 29.35 (+01.15)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Liikala 9 - 29.35 (4.00)
5) 277 Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1 29.53 (+01.33)
1 - (7.4 km) Ralf Stark 10 - 29.53 (4.02)
6) 200 Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1 30.27 (+02.07)
1 - (7.4 km) Cristophe Lindgren 11 - 30.27 (4.07)
7) 264 TVO Kunnossapito 1 30.28 (+02.08)
1 - (7.4 km) Keimo Kivimies 12 - 30.28 (4.07)
8) 247 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 30.43 (+02.23)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Pakkala 13 - 30.43 (4.09)
9) 265 Seniorit 1 31.46 (+03.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Jyrki Haikonen 16 - 31.46 (4.18)
10) 270 TeamRyhmäHau 1 32.03 (+03.43)
1 - (7.4 km) Samuli Kero 17 - 32.03 (4.20)
11) 272 Juniorit 1 32.12 (+03.52)
1 - (7.4 km) Julia Hietanen 19 - 32.12 (4.21)
12) 269 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 33.30 (+05.10)
1 - (7.4 km) Mika Koivumäki 23 - 33.30 (4.32)
13) 273 PeWe Triathlon Club 1 33.38 (+05.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Toivonen 24 - 33.38 (4.33)
14) 245 Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 1 33.52 (+05.32)
1 - (7.4 km) Seppo Vehkala 26 - 33.52 (4.35)
15) 257 Kiukaisten koulu 1 33.57 (+05.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Mervi Laine 28 - 33.57 (4.35)
16) 275 Satakunnottomat 1 34.21 (+06.01)
1 - (7.4 km) Marko Toivo 30 - 34.21 (4.39)
17) 259 KONE Hissit 1 34.36 (+06.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Vili Peippo 31 - 34.36 (4.41)
18) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 35.48 (+07.28)
1 - (7.4 km) Ilkka Roiha 36 - 35.48 (4.50)
19) 232 Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 1 35.50 (+07.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Wahlman 37 - 35.50 (4.51)
20) 276 Häjyt 1 35.56 (+07.36)
1 - (7.4 km) Sven Svarvar 39 - 35.56 (4.51)
21) 251 Nukkumatit 1 36.14 (+07.54)
1 - (7.4 km) Suvi-Maria Seppänen 40 - 36.14 (4.54)
22) 266 Team Birchie 1 36.23 (+08.03)
1 - (7.4 km) Reijo Koivula 42 - 36.23 (4.55)
23) 249 Huipputiimi 1 36.35 (+08.15)
1 - (7.4 km) Saku Virtaniemi 44 - 36.35 (4.57)
24) 252 Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 1 36.38 (+08.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Riina Kopra 45 - 36.38 (4.57)
25) 258 JKUSykeklubi 1 36.45 (+08.25)
1 - (7.4 km) Tarja Lyytinen 46 - 36.45 (4.58)
26) 271 Eurajoen Puhelin 1 36.49 (+08.29)
1 - (7.4 km) Ville Nurmio 47 - 36.49 (4.59)
27) 256 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 37.00 (+08.40)
1 - (7.4 km) Willman Hermanni 49 - 37.00 (5.00)
28) 263 Mehiläinen 1 38.04 (+09.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 53 - 38.04 (5.09)
29) 254 Team Kaiku 1 38.08 (+09.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Maarit Hussa 55 - 38.08 (5.09)
30) 243 Schenker 1 39.16 (+10.56)
1 - (7.4 km) Arto Viljanen 57 - 39.16 (5.18)
31) 278 Kosken Kuohut 1 39.37 (+11.17)
1 - (7.4 km) Martti Halava 61 - 39.37 (5.21)
32) 260 Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 43.13 (+14.53)
1 - (7.4 km) Markus Rasi 67 - 43.13 (5.50)
33) 250 Ahlaisten Urheilijat 1 43.29 (+15.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Kristiina √Ökerlund 69 - 43.29 (5.53)
34) 220 AK-6 Agility Team 1 47.37 (+19.17)
1 - (7.4 km) Jenni Mäki 72 - 47.37 (6.26)
35) 246 Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 1 1.06.34 (+38.14)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Konttinen 73 - 1.06.34 (9.00)
40. Karhuviesti 01.04.2017 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
1) Telko Oy 2 28.20 (Markku Männistö 28.20), 2) Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 28.29 (Jani Saalamo 28.29), 3) Porin Nopsa 29.20 (Teemu Koskiahde 29.20), 4) Pillerinpyörittäjät 29.35 (Juha Liikala 29.35), 5) Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 29.53 (Ralf Stark 29.53), 6) Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 30.27 (Cristophe Lindgren 30.27), 7) TVO Kunnossapito 30.28 (Keimo Kivimies 30.28), 8) TTY Rakennustekniikka 30.43 (Toni Pakkala 30.43), 9) Seniorit 31.46 (Jyrki Haikonen 31.46), 10) TeamRyhmäHau 32.03 (Samuli Kero 32.03), 11) Juniorit 32.12 (Julia Hietanen 32.12), 12) Suominen Kuitukankaat 33.30 (Mika Koivumäki 33.30), 13) PeWe Triathlon Club 33.38 (Mikko Toivonen 33.38), 14) Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 33.52 (Seppo Vehkala 33.52), 15) Kiukaisten koulu 33.57 (Mervi Laine 33.57), 16) Satakunnottomat 34.21 (Marko Toivo 34.21), 17) KONE Hissit 34.36 (Vili Peippo 34.36), 18) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 35.48 (Ilkka Roiha 35.48), 19) Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 35.50 (Jani Wahlman 35.50), 20) Häjyt 35.56 (Sven Svarvar 35.56), 21) Nukkumatit 36.14 (Suvi-Maria Seppänen 36.14), 22) Team Birchie 36.23 (Reijo Koivula 36.23), 23) Huipputiimi 36.35 (Saku Virtaniemi 36.35), 24) Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 36.38 (Riina Kopra 36.38), 25) JKUSykeklubi 36.45 (Tarja Lyytinen 36.45), 26) Eurajoen Puhelin 36.49 (Ville Nurmio 36.49), 27) Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 37.00 (Willman Hermanni 37.00), 28) Mehiläinen 38.04 (Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 38.04), 29) Team Kaiku 38.08 (Maarit Hussa 38.08), 30) Schenker 39.16 (Arto Viljanen 39.16), 31) Kosken Kuohut 39.37 (Martti Halava 39.37), 32) Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 43.13 (Markus Rasi 43.13), 33) Ahlaisten Urheilijat 43.29 (Kristiina Åkerlund 43.29), 34) AK-6 Agility Team 47.37 (Jenni Mäki 47.37), 35) Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 1.06.34 (Kalle Konttinen 1.06.34),