Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 277 Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1 54.25 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Ralf Stark 10 - 29.53 (4.02) 2 - (6.3 km) Tero Kössi 1 - 24.32 (3.54)
2) 248 Porin Nopsa 1 54.51 (+00.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 29.20 (3.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Petteri Koskiahde 3 - 25.31 (4.03)
3) 244 Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 1 55.58 (+01.33)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Saalamo 5 - 28.29 (3.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Kalervo Kiviniemi 11 - 27.29 (4.22)
4) 272 Juniorit 1 57.14 (+02.49)
1 - (7.4 km) Julia Hietanen 19 - 32.12 (4.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Jussi Haijanen 2 - 25.02 (3.58)
5) 255 Pillerinpyörittäjät 1 57.34 (+03.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Liikala 9 - 29.35 (4.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Ahola-Olli 14 - 27.59 (4.27)
6) 200 Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1 59.04 (+04.39)
1 - (7.4 km) Cristophe Lindgren 11 - 30.27 (4.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Petri Yli-Lankoski 20 - 28.37 (4.33)
7) 265 Seniorit 1 59.13 (+04.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Jyrki Haikonen 16 - 31.46 (4.18) 2 - (6.3 km) Jorma Panula 10 - 27.27 (4.21)
8) 247 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 59.15 (+04.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Pakkala 13 - 30.43 (4.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Pauli Sekki 19 - 28.32 (4.32)
9) 270 TeamRyhmäHau 1 59.24 (+04.59)
1 - (7.4 km) Samuli Kero 17 - 32.03 (4.20) 2 - (6.3 km) Aimo Mäkinen 9 - 27.21 (4.20)
10) 239 Telko Oy 2 1 1.00.00 (+05.35)
1 - (7.4 km) Markku Männistö 4 - 28.20 (3.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Annakaisa Kivioja 35 - 31.40 (5.02)
11) 264 TVO Kunnossapito 1 1.01.23 (+06.58)
1 - (7.4 km) Keimo Kivimies 12 - 30.28 (4.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Tiina Mäkelä 32 - 30.55 (4.54)
12) 249 Huipputiimi 1 1.02.42 (+08.17)
1 - (7.4 km) Saku Virtaniemi 44 - 36.35 (4.57) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Aho 7 - 26.07 (4.09)
13) 269 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 1.03.07 (+08.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Mika Koivumäki 23 - 33.30 (4.32) 2 - (6.3 km) Mika Salovaara 28 - 29.37 (4.42)
14) 245 Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 1 1.03.17 (+08.52)
1 - (7.4 km) Seppo Vehkala 26 - 33.52 (4.35) 2 - (6.3 km) Joonas Ylikahri 27 - 29.25 (4.40)
15) 257 Kiukaisten koulu 1 1.03.45 (+09.20)
1 - (7.4 km) Mervi Laine 28 - 33.57 (4.35) 2 - (6.3 km) Harri Lehtonen 29 - 29.48 (4.44)
16) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 1.04.02 (+09.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Ilkka Roiha 36 - 35.48 (4.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Jukka Rantala 16 - 28.14 (4.29)
17) 276 Häjyt 1 1.04.49 (+10.24)
1 - (7.4 km) Sven Svarvar 39 - 35.56 (4.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Markus Paavola 23 - 28.53 (4.35)
18) 251 Nukkumatit 1 1.05.03 (+10.38)
1 - (7.4 km) Suvi-Maria Seppänen 40 - 36.14 (4.54) 2 - (6.3 km) Ville Peltonen 22 - 28.49 (4.34)
19) 252 Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 1 1.09.18 (+14.53)
1 - (7.4 km) Riina Kopra 45 - 36.38 (4.57) 2 - (6.3 km) Miia Railio 39 - 32.40 (5.11)
20) 258 JKUSykeklubi 1 1.09.35 (+15.10)
1 - (7.4 km) Tarja Lyytinen 46 - 36.45 (4.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Markku Peltola 40 - 32.50 (5.13)
21) 254 Team Kaiku 1 1.11.06 (+16.41)
1 - (7.4 km) Maarit Hussa 55 - 38.08 (5.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Erja Luovi 41 - 32.58 (5.14)
22) 232 Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 1 1.12.11 (+17.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Wahlman 37 - 35.50 (4.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Sami Mäensivu 56 - 36.21 (5.46)
23) 250 Ahlaisten Urheilijat 1 1.12.14 (+17.49)
1 - (7.4 km) Kristiina Åkerlund 69 - 43.29 (5.53) 2 - (6.3 km) Tapio Pöysti 21 - 28.45 (4.34)
24) 259 KONE Hissit 1 1.12.21 (+17.56)
1 - (7.4 km) Vili Peippo 31 - 34.36 (4.41) 2 - (6.3 km) Petri Saarinen 65 - 37.45 (6.00)
25) 273 PeWe Triathlon Club 1 1.12.59 (+18.34)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Toivonen 24 - 33.38 (4.33) 2 - (6.3 km) Minna Heino 70 - 39.21 (6.15)
26) 256 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 1.13.47 (+19.22)
1 - (7.4 km) Willman Hermanni 49 - 37.00 (5.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Mäkivaara Jonna 57 - 36.47 (5.50)
27) 271 Eurajoen Puhelin 1 1.13.55 (+19.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Ville Nurmio 47 - 36.49 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Kati Andsten 61 - 37.06 (5.53)
28) 266 Team Birchie 1 1.14.46 (+20.21)
1 - (7.4 km) Reijo Koivula 42 - 36.23 (4.55) 2 - (6.3 km) Kadi Vija 67 - 38.23 (6.06)
29) 263 Mehiläinen 1 1.15.31 (+21.06)
1 - (7.4 km) Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 53 - 38.04 (5.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Johanna Välimäki 62 - 37.27 (5.57)
30) 278 Kosken Kuohut 1 1.16.38 (+22.13)
1 - (7.4 km) Martti Halava 61 - 39.37 (5.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Merja Kataja 60 - 37.01 (5.53)
31) 260 Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 1.16.52 (+22.27)
1 - (7.4 km) Markus Rasi 67 - 43.13 (5.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Miikka Satama 46 - 33.39 (5.20)
32) 275 Satakunnottomat 1 1.17.16 (+22.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Marko Toivo 30 - 34.21 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Suvi Korjonen 73 - 42.55 (6.49)
33) 243 Schenker 1 1.19.43 (+25.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Arto Viljanen 57 - 39.16 (5.18) 2 - (6.3 km) Jussi Pantsar 72 - 40.27 (6.25)
34) 220 AK-6 Agility Team 1 1.26.26 (+32.01)
1 - (7.4 km) Jenni Mäki 72 - 47.37 (6.26) 2 - (6.3 km) Tuija Kokko 69 - 38.49 (6.10)
35) 246 Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 1 1.40.58 (+46.33)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Konttinen 73 - 1.06.34 (9.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Markus Junttila 49 - 34.24 (5.28)
40. Karhuviesti 01.04.2017 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5]
1) Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 54.25 (Ralf Stark 29.53, Tero Kössi 24.32), 2) Porin Nopsa 54.51 (Teemu Koskiahde 29.20, Petteri Koskiahde 25.31), 3) Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 55.58 (Jani Saalamo 28.29, Kalervo Kiviniemi 27.29), 4) Juniorit 57.14 (Julia Hietanen 32.12, Jussi Haijanen 25.02), 5) Pillerinpyörittäjät 57.34 (Juha Liikala 29.35, Ari Ahola-Olli 27.59), 6) Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 59.04 (Cristophe Lindgren 30.27, Petri Yli-Lankoski 28.37), 7) Seniorit 59.13 (Jyrki Haikonen 31.46, Jorma Panula 27.27), 8) TTY Rakennustekniikka 59.15 (Toni Pakkala 30.43, Pauli Sekki 28.32), 9) TeamRyhmäHau 59.24 (Samuli Kero 32.03, Aimo Mäkinen 27.21), 10) Telko Oy 2 1.00.00 (Markku Männistö 28.20, Annakaisa Kivioja 31.40), 11) TVO Kunnossapito 1.01.23 (Keimo Kivimies 30.28, Tiina Mäkelä 30.55), 12) Huipputiimi 1.02.42 (Saku Virtaniemi 36.35, Ari Aho 26.07), 13) Suominen Kuitukankaat 1.03.07 (Mika Koivumäki 33.30, Mika Salovaara 29.37), 14) Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 1.03.17 (Seppo Vehkala 33.52, Joonas Ylikahri 29.25), 15) Kiukaisten koulu 1.03.45 (Mervi Laine 33.57, Harri Lehtonen 29.48), 16) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1.04.02 (Ilkka Roiha 35.48, Jukka Rantala 28.14), 17) Häjyt 1.04.49 (Sven Svarvar 35.56, Markus Paavola 28.53), 18) Nukkumatit 1.05.03 (Suvi-Maria Seppänen 36.14, Ville Peltonen 28.49), 19) Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 1.09.18 (Riina Kopra 36.38, Miia Railio 32.40), 20) JKUSykeklubi 1.09.35 (Tarja Lyytinen 36.45, Markku Peltola 32.50), 21) Team Kaiku 1.11.06 (Maarit Hussa 38.08, Erja Luovi 32.58), 22) Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 1.12.11 (Jani Wahlman 35.50, Sami Mäensivu 36.21), 23) Ahlaisten Urheilijat 1.12.14 (Kristiina Åkerlund 43.29, Tapio Pöysti 28.45), 24) KONE Hissit 1.12.21 (Vili Peippo 34.36, Petri Saarinen 37.45), 25) PeWe Triathlon Club 1.12.59 (Mikko Toivonen 33.38, Minna Heino 39.21), 26) Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1.13.47 (Willman Hermanni 37.00, Mäkivaara Jonna 36.47), 27) Eurajoen Puhelin 1.13.55 (Ville Nurmio 36.49, Kati Andsten 37.06), 28) Team Birchie 1.14.46 (Reijo Koivula 36.23, Kadi Vija 38.23), 29) Mehiläinen 1.15.31 (Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 38.04, Johanna Välimäki 37.27), 30) Kosken Kuohut 1.16.38 (Martti Halava 39.37, Merja Kataja 37.01), 31) Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 1.16.52 (Markus Rasi 43.13, Miikka Satama 33.39), 32) Satakunnottomat 1.17.16 (Marko Toivo 34.21, Suvi Korjonen 42.55), 33) Schenker 1.19.43 (Arto Viljanen 39.16, Jussi Pantsar 40.27), 34) AK-6 Agility Team 1.26.26 (Jenni Mäki 47.37, Tuija Kokko 38.49), 35) Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 1.40.58 (Kalle Konttinen 1.06.34, Markus Junttila 34.24),