Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 277 Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1 1.17.14 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Ralf Stark 10 - 29.53 (4.02) 2 - (6.3 km) Tero Kössi 1 - 24.32 (3.54) 3 - (5.5 km) Tomas West 4 - 22.49 (4.09)
2) 248 Porin Nopsa 1 1.20.11 (+02.57)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 29.20 (3.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Petteri Koskiahde 3 - 25.31 (4.03) 3 - (5.5 km) Lauri Sirén 9 - 25.20 (4.36)
3) 244 Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 1 1.23.08 (+05.54)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Saalamo 5 - 28.29 (3.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Kalervo Kiviniemi 11 - 27.29 (4.22) 3 - (5.5 km) Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä 21 - 27.10 (4.56)
4) 255 Pillerinpyörittäjät 1 1.24.39 (+07.25)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Liikala 9 - 29.35 (4.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Ahola-Olli 14 - 27.59 (4.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Marko Nikkanen 19 - 27.05 (4.55)
5) 247 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 1.26.04 (+08.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Pakkala 13 - 30.43 (4.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Pauli Sekki 19 - 28.32 (4.32) 3 - (5.5 km) Tero Marttila 17 - 26.49 (4.53)
6) 264 TVO Kunnossapito 1 1.26.08 (+08.54)
1 - (7.4 km) Keimo Kivimies 12 - 30.28 (4.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Tiina Mäkelä 32 - 30.55 (4.54) 3 - (5.5 km) Heikki Kallioniemi 8 - 24.45 (4.30)
7) 200 Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1 1.26.11 (+08.57)
1 - (7.4 km) Cristophe Lindgren 11 - 30.27 (4.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Petri Yli-Lankoski 20 - 28.37 (4.33) 3 - (5.5 km) Jussi Vesa 20 - 27.07 (4.56)
8) 272 Juniorit 1 1.26.40 (+09.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Julia Hietanen 19 - 32.12 (4.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Jussi Haijanen 2 - 25.02 (3.58) 3 - (5.5 km) Ella Virkki 40 - 29.26 (5.21)
9) 265 Seniorit 1 1.27.03 (+09.49)
1 - (7.4 km) Jyrki Haikonen 16 - 31.46 (4.18) 2 - (6.3 km) Jorma Panula 10 - 27.27 (4.21) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Joutsi 27 - 27.50 (5.04)
10) 270 TeamRyhmäHau 1 1.28.28 (+11.14)
1 - (7.4 km) Samuli Kero 17 - 32.03 (4.20) 2 - (6.3 km) Aimo Mäkinen 9 - 27.21 (4.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Reija Puranen 37 - 29.04 (5.17)
11) 239 Telko Oy 2 1 1.29.31 (+12.17)
1 - (7.4 km) Markku Männistö 4 - 28.20 (3.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Annakaisa Kivioja 35 - 31.40 (5.02) 3 - (5.5 km) Riina Ruusunen 41 - 29.31 (5.22)
12) 249 Huipputiimi 1 1.30.24 (+13.10)
1 - (7.4 km) Saku Virtaniemi 44 - 36.35 (4.57) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Aho 7 - 26.07 (4.09) 3 - (5.5 km) Harri Nordlund 25 - 27.42 (5.02)
13) 251 Nukkumatit 1 1.32.35 (+15.21)
1 - (7.4 km) Suvi-Maria Seppänen 40 - 36.14 (4.54) 2 - (6.3 km) Ville Peltonen 22 - 28.49 (4.34) 3 - (5.5 km) Ville Pyylampi 23 - 27.32 (5.00)
14) 276 Häjyt 1 1.32.51 (+15.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Sven Svarvar 39 - 35.56 (4.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Markus Paavola 23 - 28.53 (4.35) 3 - (5.5 km) Pentti Ritala 29 - 28.02 (5.06)
15) 269 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 1.33.04 (+15.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Mika Koivumäki 23 - 33.30 (4.32) 2 - (6.3 km) Mika Salovaara 28 - 29.37 (4.42) 3 - (5.5 km) Anna-Liisa Ruusunen 43 - 29.57 (5.27)
16) 245 Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 1 1.34.03 (+16.49)
1 - (7.4 km) Seppo Vehkala 26 - 33.52 (4.35) 2 - (6.3 km) Joonas Ylikahri 27 - 29.25 (4.40) 3 - (5.5 km) Lasse Koivumäki 46 - 30.46 (5.36)
17) 258 JKUSykeklubi 1 1.36.05 (+18.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Tarja Lyytinen 46 - 36.45 (4.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Markku Peltola 40 - 32.50 (5.13) 3 - (5.5 km) Paula Mäkinen 15 - 26.30 (4.49)
18) 252 Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 1 1.36.51 (+19.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Riina Kopra 45 - 36.38 (4.57) 2 - (6.3 km) Miia Railio 39 - 32.40 (5.11) 3 - (5.5 km) Elina Käkelä 24 - 27.33 (5.01)
19) 257 Kiukaisten koulu 1 1.37.02 (+19.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Mervi Laine 28 - 33.57 (4.35) 2 - (6.3 km) Harri Lehtonen 29 - 29.48 (4.44) 3 - (5.5 km) Sanna Alamäki 57 - 33.17 (6.03)
20) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 1.37.45 (+20.31)
1 - (7.4 km) Ilkka Roiha 36 - 35.48 (4.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Jukka Rantala 16 - 28.14 (4.29) 3 - (5.5 km) Jorma Ojala 60 - 33.43 (6.08)
21) 273 PeWe Triathlon Club 1 1.39.40 (+22.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Toivonen 24 - 33.38 (4.33) 2 - (6.3 km) Minna Heino 70 - 39.21 (6.15) 3 - (5.5 km) Janne Nurmi 16 - 26.41 (4.51)
22) 254 Team Kaiku 1 1.40.21 (+23.07)
1 - (7.4 km) Maarit Hussa 55 - 38.08 (5.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Erja Luovi 41 - 32.58 (5.14) 3 - (5.5 km) Krista Ylijoki 38 - 29.15 (5.19)
23) 259 KONE Hissit 1 1.40.50 (+23.36)
1 - (7.4 km) Vili Peippo 31 - 34.36 (4.41) 2 - (6.3 km) Petri Saarinen 65 - 37.45 (6.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Aki Aaltonen 32 - 28.29 (5.11)
24) 250 Ahlaisten Urheilijat 1 1.44.25 (+27.11)
1 - (7.4 km) Kristiina Åkerlund 69 - 43.29 (5.53) 2 - (6.3 km) Tapio Pöysti 21 - 28.45 (4.34) 3 - (5.5 km) Leena Niemi 53 - 32.11 (5.51)
25) 275 Satakunnottomat 1 1.44.42 (+27.28)
1 - (7.4 km) Marko Toivo 30 - 34.21 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Suvi Korjonen 73 - 42.55 (6.49) 3 - (5.5 km) Marko Toivo 22 - 27.26 (4.59)
26) 278 Kosken Kuohut 1 1.45.26 (+28.12)
1 - (7.4 km) Martti Halava 61 - 39.37 (5.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Merja Kataja 60 - 37.01 (5.53) 3 - (5.5 km) Pasi Koski 35 - 28.48 (5.14)
27) 260 Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 1.46.16 (+29.02)
1 - (7.4 km) Markus Rasi 67 - 43.13 (5.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Miikka Satama 46 - 33.39 (5.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Ville Aarnio 39 - 29.24 (5.21)
28) 266 Team Birchie 1 1.46.58 (+29.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Reijo Koivula 42 - 36.23 (4.55) 2 - (6.3 km) Kadi Vija 67 - 38.23 (6.06) 3 - (5.5 km) Saara Kaattari 54 - 32.12 (5.51)
29) 256 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 1.48.39 (+31.25)
1 - (7.4 km) Willman Hermanni 49 - 37.00 (5.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Mäkivaara Jonna 57 - 36.47 (5.50) 3 - (5.5 km) Mäkivaara Julia 65 - 34.52 (6.20)
30) 271 Eurajoen Puhelin 1 1.48.49 (+31.35)
1 - (7.4 km) Ville Nurmio 47 - 36.49 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Kati Andsten 61 - 37.06 (5.53) 3 - (5.5 km) Iikka Rosvall 66 - 34.54 (6.21)
31) 263 Mehiläinen 1 1.49.52 (+32.38)
1 - (7.4 km) Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 53 - 38.04 (5.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Johanna Välimäki 62 - 37.27 (5.57) 3 - (5.5 km) Anne-Mari Jussila 63 - 34.21 (6.15)
32) 232 Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 1 1.52.02 (+34.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Wahlman 37 - 35.50 (4.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Sami Mäensivu 56 - 36.21 (5.46) 3 - (5.5 km) Maria Kaapeli 72 - 39.51 (7.15)
33) 220 AK-6 Agility Team 1 1.59.02 (+41.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Jenni Mäki 72 - 47.37 (6.26) 2 - (6.3 km) Tuija Kokko 69 - 38.49 (6.10) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Hakanpää 56 - 32.36 (5.56)
34) 243 Schenker 1 2.00.32 (+43.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Arto Viljanen 57 - 39.16 (5.18) 2 - (6.3 km) Jussi Pantsar 72 - 40.27 (6.25) 3 - (5.5 km) Arto Koivusalo 73 - 40.49 (7.25)
35) 246 Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 1 2.09.36 (+52.22)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Konttinen 73 - 1.06.34 (9.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Markus Junttila 49 - 34.24 (5.28) 3 - (5.5 km) Timo Laitinen 34 - 28.38 (5.12)
40. Karhuviesti 01.04.2017 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5]
1) Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1.17.14 (Ralf Stark 29.53, Tero Kössi 24.32, Tomas West 22.49), 2) Porin Nopsa 1.20.11 (Teemu Koskiahde 29.20, Petteri Koskiahde 25.31, Lauri Sirén 25.20), 3) Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 1.23.08 (Jani Saalamo 28.29, Kalervo Kiviniemi 27.29, Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä 27.10), 4) Pillerinpyörittäjät 1.24.39 (Juha Liikala 29.35, Ari Ahola-Olli 27.59, Marko Nikkanen 27.05), 5) TTY Rakennustekniikka 1.26.04 (Toni Pakkala 30.43, Pauli Sekki 28.32, Tero Marttila 26.49), 6) TVO Kunnossapito 1.26.08 (Keimo Kivimies 30.28, Tiina Mäkelä 30.55, Heikki Kallioniemi 24.45), 7) Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1.26.11 (Cristophe Lindgren 30.27, Petri Yli-Lankoski 28.37, Jussi Vesa 27.07), 8) Juniorit 1.26.40 (Julia Hietanen 32.12, Jussi Haijanen 25.02, Ella Virkki 29.26), 9) Seniorit 1.27.03 (Jyrki Haikonen 31.46, Jorma Panula 27.27, Teemu Joutsi 27.50), 10) TeamRyhmäHau 1.28.28 (Samuli Kero 32.03, Aimo Mäkinen 27.21, Reija Puranen 29.04), 11) Telko Oy 2 1.29.31 (Markku Männistö 28.20, Annakaisa Kivioja 31.40, Riina Ruusunen 29.31), 12) Huipputiimi 1.30.24 (Saku Virtaniemi 36.35, Ari Aho 26.07, Harri Nordlund 27.42), 13) Nukkumatit 1.32.35 (Suvi-Maria Seppänen 36.14, Ville Peltonen 28.49, Ville Pyylampi 27.32), 14) Häjyt 1.32.51 (Sven Svarvar 35.56, Markus Paavola 28.53, Pentti Ritala 28.02), 15) Suominen Kuitukankaat 1.33.04 (Mika Koivumäki 33.30, Mika Salovaara 29.37, Anna-Liisa Ruusunen 29.57), 16) Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 1.34.03 (Seppo Vehkala 33.52, Joonas Ylikahri 29.25, Lasse Koivumäki 30.46), 17) JKUSykeklubi 1.36.05 (Tarja Lyytinen 36.45, Markku Peltola 32.50, Paula Mäkinen 26.30), 18) Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 1.36.51 (Riina Kopra 36.38, Miia Railio 32.40, Elina Käkelä 27.33), 19) Kiukaisten koulu 1.37.02 (Mervi Laine 33.57, Harri Lehtonen 29.48, Sanna Alamäki 33.17), 20) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1.37.45 (Ilkka Roiha 35.48, Jukka Rantala 28.14, Jorma Ojala 33.43), 21) PeWe Triathlon Club 1.39.40 (Mikko Toivonen 33.38, Minna Heino 39.21, Janne Nurmi 26.41), 22) Team Kaiku 1.40.21 (Maarit Hussa 38.08, Erja Luovi 32.58, Krista Ylijoki 29.15), 23) KONE Hissit 1.40.50 (Vili Peippo 34.36, Petri Saarinen 37.45, Aki Aaltonen 28.29), 24) Ahlaisten Urheilijat 1.44.25 (Kristiina Åkerlund 43.29, Tapio Pöysti 28.45, Leena Niemi 32.11), 25) Satakunnottomat 1.44.42 (Marko Toivo 34.21, Suvi Korjonen 42.55, Marko Toivo 27.26), 26) Kosken Kuohut 1.45.26 (Martti Halava 39.37, Merja Kataja 37.01, Pasi Koski 28.48), 27) Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 1.46.16 (Markus Rasi 43.13, Miikka Satama 33.39, Ville Aarnio 29.24), 28) Team Birchie 1.46.58 (Reijo Koivula 36.23, Kadi Vija 38.23, Saara Kaattari 32.12), 29) Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1.48.39 (Willman Hermanni 37.00, Mäkivaara Jonna 36.47, Mäkivaara Julia 34.52), 30) Eurajoen Puhelin 1.48.49 (Ville Nurmio 36.49, Kati Andsten 37.06, Iikka Rosvall 34.54), 31) Mehiläinen 1.49.52 (Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 38.04, Johanna Välimäki 37.27, Anne-Mari Jussila 34.21), 32) Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 1.52.02 (Jani Wahlman 35.50, Sami Mäensivu 36.21, Maria Kaapeli 39.51), 33) AK-6 Agility Team 1.59.02 (Jenni Mäki 47.37, Tuija Kokko 38.49, Teemu Hakanpää 32.36), 34) Schenker 2.00.32 (Arto Viljanen 39.16, Jussi Pantsar 40.27, Arto Koivusalo 40.49), 35) Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 2.09.36 (Kalle Konttinen 1.06.34, Markus Junttila 34.24, Timo Laitinen 28.38),