Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2][3][4]

5

Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 244 Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 1 2.21.26 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Saalamo 5 - 28.29 (3.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Kalervo Kiviniemi 11 - 27.29 (4.22) 3 - (5.5 km) Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä 21 - 27.10 (4.56) 4 - (6.3 km) Pekka Vuori 10 - 27.11 (4.19) 5 - (9.2 km) Timo Valkonen 1 - 31.07 (3.23)
2) 255 Pillerinpyörittäjät 1 2.28.03 (+06.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Liikala 9 - 29.35 (4.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Ahola-Olli 14 - 27.59 (4.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Marko Nikkanen 19 - 27.05 (4.55) 4 - (6.3 km) Tuomas Nieminen 4 - 26.14 (4.10) 5 - (9.2 km) Ilpo Koskivirta 5 - 37.10 (4.02)
3) 277 Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 1 2.29.20 (+07.54)
1 - (7.4 km) Ralf Stark 10 - 29.53 (4.02) 2 - (6.3 km) Tero Kössi 1 - 24.32 (3.54) 3 - (5.5 km) Tomas West 4 - 22.49 (4.09) 4 - (6.3 km) Peter Karlsson 8 - 26.55 (4.16) 5 - (9.2 km) Stefan Nordman 34 - 45.11 (4.55)
4) 272 Juniorit 1 2.29.56 (+08.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Julia Hietanen 19 - 32.12 (4.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Jussi Haijanen 2 - 25.02 (3.58) 3 - (5.5 km) Ella Virkki 40 - 29.26 (5.21) 4 - (6.3 km) Erkka Karjalainen 3 - 26.11 (4.09) 5 - (9.2 km) Tuukka Tanskanen 4 - 37.05 (4.02)
5) 265 Seniorit 1 2.32.18 (+10.52)
1 - (7.4 km) Jyrki Haikonen 16 - 31.46 (4.18) 2 - (6.3 km) Jorma Panula 10 - 27.27 (4.21) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Joutsi 27 - 27.50 (5.04) 4 - (6.3 km) Juha Kukkonen 9 - 26.59 (4.17) 5 - (9.2 km) Raul Laasik 7 - 38.16 (4.10)
6) 239 Telko Oy 2 1 2.33.28 (+12.02)
1 - (7.4 km) Markku Männistö 4 - 28.20 (3.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Annakaisa Kivioja 35 - 31.40 (5.02) 3 - (5.5 km) Riina Ruusunen 41 - 29.31 (5.22) 4 - (6.3 km) Riitta Heinonen 17 - 29.13 (4.38) 5 - (9.2 km) Kai Heinonen 3 - 34.44 (3.47)
7) 264 TVO Kunnossapito 1 2.33.52 (+12.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Keimo Kivimies 12 - 30.28 (4.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Tiina Mäkelä 32 - 30.55 (4.54) 3 - (5.5 km) Heikki Kallioniemi 8 - 24.45 (4.30) 4 - (6.3 km) Juho Niemi 7 - 26.27 (4.12) 5 - (9.2 km) Tomi Savolainen 21 - 41.17 (4.29)
8) 248 Porin Nopsa 1 2.34.29 (+13.03)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 29.20 (3.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Petteri Koskiahde 3 - 25.31 (4.03) 3 - (5.5 km) Lauri Sirén 9 - 25.20 (4.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Juho Sirén 15 - 29.02 (4.37) 5 - (9.2 km) Hermanni Haaparanta 36 - 45.16 (4.55)
9) 247 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 2.40.14 (+18.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Pakkala 13 - 30.43 (4.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Pauli Sekki 19 - 28.32 (4.32) 3 - (5.5 km) Tero Marttila 17 - 26.49 (4.53) 4 - (6.3 km) Jussa Pikkuvirta 43 - 34.08 (5.25) 5 - (9.2 km) Petri Annila 13 - 40.02 (4.21)
10) 200 Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 1 2.40.52 (+19.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Cristophe Lindgren 11 - 30.27 (4.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Petri Yli-Lankoski 20 - 28.37 (4.33) 3 - (5.5 km) Jussi Vesa 20 - 27.07 (4.56) 4 - (6.3 km) Pierre Biousse 18 - 29.24 (4.40) 5 - (9.2 km) Pasi Säpyskä 37 - 45.17 (4.55)
11) 249 Huipputiimi 1 2.45.13 (+23.47)
1 - (7.4 km) Saku Virtaniemi 44 - 36.35 (4.57) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Aho 7 - 26.07 (4.09) 3 - (5.5 km) Harri Nordlund 25 - 27.42 (5.02) 4 - (6.3 km) Pekka Ahto 46 - 34.24 (5.28) 5 - (9.2 km) Jari Ahto 15 - 40.25 (4.24)
12) 270 TeamRyhmäHau 1 2.46.35 (+25.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Samuli Kero 17 - 32.03 (4.20) 2 - (6.3 km) Aimo Mäkinen 9 - 27.21 (4.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Reija Puranen 37 - 29.04 (5.17) 4 - (6.3 km) Karoliina Mäkinen 48 - 34.48 (5.31) 5 - (9.2 km) Ville Kero 30 - 43.19 (4.43)
13) 276 Häjyt 1 2.47.12 (+25.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Sven Svarvar 39 - 35.56 (4.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Markus Paavola 23 - 28.53 (4.35) 3 - (5.5 km) Pentti Ritala 29 - 28.02 (5.06) 4 - (6.3 km) Ilkka Saari 20 - 29.53 (4.45) 5 - (9.2 km) Kari Haukkala 32 - 44.28 (4.50)
14) 257 Kiukaisten koulu 1 2.48.17 (+26.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Mervi Laine 28 - 33.57 (4.35) 2 - (6.3 km) Harri Lehtonen 29 - 29.48 (4.44) 3 - (5.5 km) Sanna Alamäki 57 - 33.17 (6.03) 4 - (6.3 km) Kalle Kuromaa 19 - 29.40 (4.43) 5 - (9.2 km) Tomi Laurila 23 - 41.35 (4.31)
15) 258 JKUSykeklubi 1 2.48.32 (+27.06)
1 - (7.4 km) Tarja Lyytinen 46 - 36.45 (4.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Markku Peltola 40 - 32.50 (5.13) 3 - (5.5 km) Paula Mäkinen 15 - 26.30 (4.49) 4 - (6.3 km) Anne Lyytinen 16 - 29.05 (4.37) 5 - (9.2 km) Jaakko Hanhinen 31 - 43.22 (4.43)
16) 251 Nukkumatit 1 2.49.30 (+28.04)
1 - (7.4 km) Suvi-Maria Seppänen 40 - 36.14 (4.54) 2 - (6.3 km) Ville Peltonen 22 - 28.49 (4.34) 3 - (5.5 km) Ville Pyylampi 23 - 27.32 (5.00) 4 - (6.3 km) Maxim Sivak 29 - 31.25 (4.59) 5 - (9.2 km) Juho Niskanen 38 - 45.30 (4.57)
17) 269 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 2.49.32 (+28.06)
1 - (7.4 km) Mika Koivumäki 23 - 33.30 (4.32) 2 - (6.3 km) Mika Salovaara 28 - 29.37 (4.42) 3 - (5.5 km) Anna-Liisa Ruusunen 43 - 29.57 (5.27) 4 - (6.3 km) Pekka Pälsi 30 - 31.36 (5.01) 5 - (9.2 km) Ari Ojaniitty 33 - 44.52 (4.53)
18) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 3.01.23 (+39.57)
1 - (7.4 km) Ilkka Roiha 36 - 35.48 (4.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Jukka Rantala 16 - 28.14 (4.29) 3 - (5.5 km) Jorma Ojala 60 - 33.43 (6.08) 4 - (6.3 km) Teemu Kivistö 63 - 37.08 (5.54) 5 - (9.2 km) Tero Häyhtiö 43 - 46.30 (5.03)
19) 259 KONE Hissit 1 3.02.11 (+40.45)
1 - (7.4 km) Vili Peippo 31 - 34.36 (4.41) 2 - (6.3 km) Petri Saarinen 65 - 37.45 (6.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Aki Aaltonen 32 - 28.29 (5.11) 4 - (6.3 km) Akseli Työlahti 44 - 34.12 (5.26) 5 - (9.2 km) Kai Savander 47 - 47.09 (5.08)
20) 254 Team Kaiku 1 3.03.17 (+41.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Maarit Hussa 55 - 38.08 (5.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Erja Luovi 41 - 32.58 (5.14) 3 - (5.5 km) Krista Ylijoki 38 - 29.15 (5.19) 4 - (6.3 km) Teemu Luovila 38 - 33.16 (5.17) 5 - (9.2 km) Petri Lätti 57 - 49.40 (5.24)
21) 250 Ahlaisten Urheilijat 1 3.03.43 (+42.17)
1 - (7.4 km) Kristiina Åkerlund 69 - 43.29 (5.53) 2 - (6.3 km) Tapio Pöysti 21 - 28.45 (4.34) 3 - (5.5 km) Leena Niemi 53 - 32.11 (5.51) 4 - (6.3 km) Aki Gröndahl 27 - 31.15 (4.58) 5 - (9.2 km) Mikko Pihala 51 - 48.03 (5.13)
22) 245 Leväsjoen Eränkävijät ry 1 3.03.49 (+42.23)
1 - (7.4 km) Seppo Vehkala 26 - 33.52 (4.35) 2 - (6.3 km) Joonas Ylikahri 27 - 29.25 (4.40) 3 - (5.5 km) Lasse Koivumäki 46 - 30.46 (5.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Jukka Ylikahri 52 - 35.17 (5.36) 5 - (9.2 km) Roope Ylikahri 69 - 54.29 (5.55)
23) 252 Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 1 3.04.45 (+43.19)
1 - (7.4 km) Riina Kopra 45 - 36.38 (4.57) 2 - (6.3 km) Miia Railio 39 - 32.40 (5.11) 3 - (5.5 km) Elina Käkelä 24 - 27.33 (5.01) 4 - (6.3 km) Jaana Gorski 35 - 32.40 (5.11) 5 - (9.2 km) Janne Järvinen 71 - 55.14 (6.00)
24) 273 PeWe Triathlon Club 1 3.07.52 (+46.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Toivonen 24 - 33.38 (4.33) 2 - (6.3 km) Minna Heino 70 - 39.21 (6.15) 3 - (5.5 km) Janne Nurmi 16 - 26.41 (4.51) 4 - (6.3 km) Laura Turto 57 - 35.38 (5.39) 5 - (9.2 km) Pasi Viitasalo 66 - 52.34 (5.43)
25) 266 Team Birchie 1 3.07.53 (+46.27)
1 - (7.4 km) Reijo Koivula 42 - 36.23 (4.55) 2 - (6.3 km) Kadi Vija 67 - 38.23 (6.06) 3 - (5.5 km) Saara Kaattari 54 - 32.12 (5.51) 4 - (6.3 km) Inari Aarola 41 - 33.36 (5.20) 5 - (9.2 km) Vertti Koivula 49 - 47.19 (5.09)
26) 256 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 3.10.34 (+49.08)
1 - (7.4 km) Willman Hermanni 49 - 37.00 (5.00) 2 - (6.3 km) M√§kivaara Jonna 57 - 36.47 (5.50) 3 - (5.5 km) M√§kivaara Julia 65 - 34.52 (6.20) 4 - (6.3 km) √Ėsterman Sofia 58 - 35.56 (5.42) 5 - (9.2 km) M√§kivaara Jarkko 40 - 45.59 (5.00)
27) 260 Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 3.11.48 (+50.22)
1 - (7.4 km) Markus Rasi 67 - 43.13 (5.50) 2 - (6.3 km) Miikka Satama 46 - 33.39 (5.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Ville Aarnio 39 - 29.24 (5.21) 4 - (6.3 km) Samuel Siren 49 - 34.59 (5.33) 5 - (9.2 km) Jani Mattila 61 - 50.33 (5.30)
28) 271 Eurajoen Puhelin 1 3.13.18 (+51.52)
1 - (7.4 km) Ville Nurmio 47 - 36.49 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Kati Andsten 61 - 37.06 (5.53) 3 - (5.5 km) Iikka Rosvall 66 - 34.54 (6.21) 4 - (6.3 km) Riina Mäenpää 55 - 35.31 (5.38) 5 - (9.2 km) Henri Nieminen 54 - 48.58 (5.19)
29) 275 Satakunnottomat 1 3.16.14 (+54.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Marko Toivo 30 - 34.21 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Suvi Korjonen 73 - 42.55 (6.49) 3 - (5.5 km) Marko Toivo 22 - 27.26 (4.59) 4 - (6.3 km) Pasi Mäkinen 28 - 31.20 (4.58) 5 - (9.2 km) Mikaela Levo 73 - 1.00.12 (6.33)
30) 263 Mehiläinen 1 3.19.33 (+58.07)
1 - (7.4 km) Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 53 - 38.04 (5.09) 2 - (6.3 km) Johanna Välimäki 62 - 37.27 (5.57) 3 - (5.5 km) Anne-Mari Jussila 63 - 34.21 (6.15) 4 - (6.3 km) Pauliina Ruusuvuori 72 - 44.30 (7.04) 5 - (9.2 km) Teemu Lämsä 34 - 45.11 (4.55)
31) 278 Kosken Kuohut 1 3.19.59 (+58.33)
1 - (7.4 km) Martti Halava 61 - 39.37 (5.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Merja Kataja 60 - 37.01 (5.53) 3 - (5.5 km) Pasi Koski 35 - 28.48 (5.14) 4 - (6.3 km) Satu Halava 73 - 45.24 (7.12) 5 - (9.2 km) Samu Koski 55 - 49.09 (5.21)
32) 220 AK-6 Agility Team 1 3.22.52 (+1.01.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Jenni Mäki 72 - 47.37 (6.26) 2 - (6.3 km) Tuija Kokko 69 - 38.49 (6.10) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Hakanpää 56 - 32.36 (5.56) 4 - (6.3 km) Karoliina Tuori 60 - 36.09 (5.44) 5 - (9.2 km) Tiina Lamminmäki 50 - 47.41 (5.11)
33) 232 Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 1 3.23.18 (+1.01.52)
1 - (7.4 km) Jani Wahlman 37 - 35.50 (4.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Sami Mäensivu 56 - 36.21 (5.46) 3 - (5.5 km) Maria Kaapeli 72 - 39.51 (7.15) 4 - (6.3 km) Sofia Pajunen 69 - 38.25 (6.06) 5 - (9.2 km) Antti-Jussi Vesa 67 - 52.51 (5.45)
34) 246 Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 1 3.25.05 (+1.03.39)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Konttinen 73 - 1.06.34 (9.00) 2 - (6.3 km) Markus Junttila 49 - 34.24 (5.28) 3 - (5.5 km) Timo Laitinen 34 - 28.38 (5.12) 4 - (6.3 km) Eelis Rönty 47 - 34.42 (5.30) 5 - (9.2 km) Teemu Salonen 16 - 40.47 (4.26)
35) 243 Schenker 1 3.27.03 (+1.05.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Arto Viljanen 57 - 39.16 (5.18) 2 - (6.3 km) Jussi Pantsar 72 - 40.27 (6.25) 3 - (5.5 km) Arto Koivusalo 73 - 40.49 (7.25) 4 - (6.3 km) Harri Tuominen 50 - 35.03 (5.34) 5 - (9.2 km) Mauno Lehtinen 64 - 51.28 (5.36)
40. Karhuviesti 01.04.2017 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2][3][4]

5

1) Keski-Suomen sairaanhoitopiiri 2.21.26 (Jani Saalamo 28.29, Kalervo Kiviniemi 27.29, Katariina Aalto-Lehtel√§ 27.10, Pekka Vuori 27.11, Timo Valkonen 31.07), 2) Pillerinpy√∂ritt√§j√§t 2.28.03 (Juha Liikala 29.35, Ari Ahola-Olli 27.59, Marko Nikkanen 27.05, Tuomas Nieminen 26.14, Ilpo Koskivirta 37.10), 3) Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat 2.29.20 (Ralf Stark 29.53, Tero K√∂ssi 24.32, Tomas West 22.49, Peter Karlsson 26.55, Stefan Nordman 45.11), 4) Juniorit 2.29.56 (Julia Hietanen 32.12, Jussi Haijanen 25.02, Ella Virkki 29.26, Erkka Karjalainen 26.11, Tuukka Tanskanen 37.05), 5) Seniorit 2.32.18 (Jyrki Haikonen 31.46, Jorma Panula 27.27, Teemu Joutsi 27.50, Juha Kukkonen 26.59, Raul Laasik 38.16), 6) Telko Oy 2 2.33.28 (Markku M√§nnist√∂ 28.20, Annakaisa Kivioja 31.40, Riina Ruusunen 29.31, Riitta Heinonen 29.13, Kai Heinonen 34.44), 7) TVO Kunnossapito 2.33.52 (Keimo Kivimies 30.28, Tiina M√§kel√§ 30.55, Heikki Kallioniemi 24.45, Juho Niemi 26.27, Tomi Savolainen 41.17), 8) Porin Nopsa 2.34.29 (Teemu Koskiahde 29.20, Petteri Koskiahde 25.31, Lauri Sir√©n 25.20, Juho Sir√©n 29.02, Hermanni Haaparanta 45.16), 9) TTY Rakennustekniikka 2.40.14 (Toni Pakkala 30.43, Pauli Sekki 28.32, Tero Marttila 26.49, Jussa Pikkuvirta 34.08, Petri Annila 40.02), 10) Patrian Nandit Linnavuori 2.40.52 (Cristophe Lindgren 30.27, Petri Yli-Lankoski 28.37, Jussi Vesa 27.07, Pierre Biousse 29.24, Pasi S√§pysk√§ 45.17), 11) Huipputiimi 2.45.13 (Saku Virtaniemi 36.35, Ari Aho 26.07, Harri Nordlund 27.42, Pekka Ahto 34.24, Jari Ahto 40.25), 12) TeamRyhm√§Hau 2.46.35 (Samuli Kero 32.03, Aimo M√§kinen 27.21, Reija Puranen 29.04, Karoliina M√§kinen 34.48, Ville Kero 43.19), 13) H√§jyt 2.47.12 (Sven Svarvar 35.56, Markus Paavola 28.53, Pentti Ritala 28.02, Ilkka Saari 29.53, Kari Haukkala 44.28), 14) Kiukaisten koulu 2.48.17 (Mervi Laine 33.57, Harri Lehtonen 29.48, Sanna Alam√§ki 33.17, Kalle Kuromaa 29.40, Tomi Laurila 41.35), 15) JKUSykeklubi 2.48.32 (Tarja Lyytinen 36.45, Markku Peltola 32.50, Paula M√§kinen 26.30, Anne Lyytinen 29.05, Jaakko Hanhinen 43.22), 16) Nukkumatit 2.49.30 (Suvi-Maria Sepp√§nen 36.14, Ville Peltonen 28.49, Ville Pyylampi 27.32, Maxim Sivak 31.25, Juho Niskanen 45.30), 17) Suominen Kuitukankaat 2.49.32 (Mika Koivum√§ki 33.30, Mika Salovaara 29.37, Anna-Liisa Ruusunen 29.57, Pekka P√§lsi 31.36, Ari Ojaniitty 44.52), 18) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 3.01.23 (Ilkka Roiha 35.48, Jukka Rantala 28.14, Jorma Ojala 33.43, Teemu Kivist√∂ 37.08, Tero H√§yhti√∂ 46.30), 19) KONE Hissit 3.02.11 (Vili Peippo 34.36, Petri Saarinen 37.45, Aki Aaltonen 28.29, Akseli Ty√∂lahti 34.12, Kai Savander 47.09), 20) Team Kaiku 3.03.17 (Maarit Hussa 38.08, Erja Luovi 32.58, Krista Ylijoki 29.15, Teemu Luovila 33.16, Petri L√§tti 49.40), 21) Ahlaisten Urheilijat 3.03.43 (Kristiina √Ökerlund 43.29, Tapio P√∂ysti 28.45, Leena Niemi 32.11, Aki Gr√∂ndahl 31.15, Mikko Pihala 48.03), 22) Lev√§sjoen Er√§nk√§vij√§t ry 3.03.49 (Seppo Vehkala 33.52, Joonas Ylikahri 29.25, Lasse Koivum√§ki 30.46, Jukka Ylikahri 35.17, Roope Ylikahri 54.29), 23) Eurajoen opettajat 1 / Heteka 3.04.45 (Riina Kopra 36.38, Miia Railio 32.40, Elina K√§kel√§ 27.33, Jaana Gorski 32.40, Janne J√§rvinen 55.14), 24) PeWe Triathlon Club 3.07.52 (Mikko Toivonen 33.38, Minna Heino 39.21, Janne Nurmi 26.41, Laura Turto 35.38, Pasi Viitasalo 52.34), 25) Team Birchie 3.07.53 (Reijo Koivula 36.23, Kadi Vija 38.23, Saara Kaattari 32.12, Inari Aarola 33.36, Vertti Koivula 47.19), 26) Kellahden Kunto/ Team M√§kivaara 3.10.34 (Willman Hermanni 37.00, M√§kivaara Jonna 36.47, M√§kivaara Julia 34.52, √Ėsterman Sofia 35.56, M√§kivaara Jarkko 45.59), 27) Suominen Kuitukankaat 2 3.11.48 (Markus Rasi 43.13, Miikka Satama 33.39, Ville Aarnio 29.24, Samuel Siren 34.59, Jani Mattila 50.33), 28) Eurajoen Puhelin 3.13.18 (Ville Nurmio 36.49, Kati Andsten 37.06, Iikka Rosvall 34.54, Riina M√§enp√§√§ 35.31, Henri Nieminen 48.58), 29) Satakunnottomat 3.16.14 (Marko Toivo 34.21, Suvi Korjonen 42.55, Marko Toivo 27.26, Pasi M√§kinen 31.20, Mikaela Levo 1.00.12), 30) Mehil√§inen 3.19.33 (Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 38.04, Johanna V√§lim√§ki 37.27, Anne-Mari Jussila 34.21, Pauliina Ruusuvuori 44.30, Teemu L√§ms√§ 45.11), 31) Kosken Kuohut 3.19.59 (Martti Halava 39.37, Merja Kataja 37.01, Pasi Koski 28.48, Satu Halava 45.24, Samu Koski 49.09), 32) AK-6 Agility Team 3.22.52 (Jenni M√§ki 47.37, Tuija Kokko 38.49, Teemu Hakanp√§√§ 32.36, Karoliina Tuori 36.09, Tiina Lamminm√§ki 47.41), 33) Porin Nuorkauppakamari ry 3.23.18 (Jani Wahlman 35.50, Sami M√§ensivu 36.21, Maria Kaapeli 39.51, Sofia Pajunen 38.25, Antti-Jussi Vesa 52.51), 34) Maanmittareitte Ruumingulttuurseor 3.25.05 (Kalle Konttinen 1.06.34, Markus Junttila 34.24, Timo Laitinen 28.38, Eelis R√∂nty 34.42, Teemu Salonen 40.47), 35) Schenker 3.27.03 (Arto Viljanen 39.16, Jussi Pantsar 40.27, Arto Koivusalo 40.49, Harri Tuominen 35.03, Mauno Lehtinen 51.28),