Sija | # | Nimi | Aika | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö Pihlajalinna urheiluklinikka- Kylve | 19.27 | 3.05 |
2 | 119 | Miika Tenhunen Pohjolan Juoksijat | 19.38 | 3.07 |
3 | 1 | Niklas Wihlman Turun Urheiluliitto | 20.30 | 3.15 |
4 | 6 | Timo Valkonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 21.02 | 3.20 |
5 | 43 | Hopeasalo Lassi Team Toyota Tammerauto | 21.29 | 3.25 |
6 | 95 | Alex Lundqvist Finnair/Norra Pilotit | 21.54 | 3.29 |
7 | 62 | Mika Wetterstrand Antin Talli Mikkeli | 21.59 | 3.29 |
8 | 3 | Jyrki Kukko Finnish Marathon Runners | 22.16 | 3.32 |
9 | 5 | Petri Leppänen Vaajakosken Kuohu | 22.50 | 3.37 |
10 | 60 | Saku Kalliomäki Kauhajoen Maratoonarit | 23.08 | 3.40 |
11 | 26 | Juha Kanniainen Salama ja kuusi Tarmoa | 23.37 | 3.45 |
12 | 69 | Markus Heino Porin Tarmo | 23.45 | 3.46 |
13 | 66 | Kalle Ruohola KeKe Running Team | 23.59 | 3.48 |
14 | 2 | Tommi Keikko Kylmäkosken Veikot | 24.12 | 3.50 |
15 | 75 | Tommi Hyötylä Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry | 24.21 | 3.52 |
16 | 206 | Moona Latvala Team Ice Power Finland | 24.22 | 3.52 |
16 | 18 | Esa Vehkalahti Porin Kuntoilijat | 24.22 | 3.52 |
18 | 247 | Lenna Honkasalo Team Honkasalo | 24.38 | 3.55 |
19 | 56 | Teppo Haapaniemi Erikoistiimi Rivakat | 24.40 | 3.55 |
19 | 33 | Janne Männikkö Team Raju | 24.40 | 3.55 |
21 | 48 | Jari-Pekka Manninen ELTU | 24.46 | 3.56 |
21 | 12 | Mattias Häyry Porin vapaaseurakunta | 24.46 | 3.56 |
23 | 213 | Viivi Lankinen LJ- kilpikonnat | 24.55 | 3.57 |
24 | 19 | Topi Helstén Lapin Salaman kuntoilijat | 25.01 | 3.58 |
25 | 204 | Lotta Mäkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 25.08 | 3.59 |
25 | 35 | Aulis Heino Viasveden Maratonklubi | 25.08 | 3.59 |
27 | 243 | Petteri Koskiahde Porin Nopsa | 25.29 | 4.03 |
28 | 45 | Lehtonen Elias Western part running club | 25.32 | 4.03 |
29 | 53 | Rantala Antti Vammalan Kuntourheilijat ry | 25.43 | 4.05 |
30 | 97 | Olli Hirn Finnairin NykHkPer | 25.56 | 4.07 |
31 | 42 | Ilpo Pokela ESHT | 25.58 | 4.07 |
32 | 78 | Niemi Juho TVO Koolla on merkitystä | 25.59 | 4.07 |
33 | 89 | Anssi Luoma Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 26.05 | 4.08 |
34 | 110 | Stefan Nordman Vaasan poliisiurheilijat | 26.32 | 4.13 |
35 | 59 | Henri Onniselkä Suvituulen hurjat | 26.46 | 4.15 |
36 | 201 | Marika Lehtelä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 26.52 | 4.16 |
37 | 54 | Jukka Majander KeKe Running Team | 27.00 | 4.17 |
38 | 210 | Johanna Katajisto Finnish Marathon Runners | 27.08 | 4.18 |
39 | 205 | Laura Sunila Runner`s Club | 27.11 | 4.19 |
40 | 20 | Aleksi Kunnas Porin kuntoilijat juniorit | 27.18 | 4.20 |
41 | 259 | Pekka Aalto Kaasmarkun WPK | 27.27 | 4.21 |
42 | 215 | Henna Matintupa Häjyt | 27.28 | 4.22 |
43 | 203 | Aada Ombati Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 27.33 | 4.22 |
44 | 241 | Sakarja Koivisto One way to Heaven | 27.34 | 4.23 |
45 | 51 | Jorma Menna KOUKKUPOLVET | 27.35 | 4.23 |
46 | 61 | Jonathan Babb Hyde Park Run Club | 28.01 | 4.27 |
47 | 255 | Ari Ahola-Olli SATKS Sisätaudit | 28.03 | 4.27 |
48 | 38 | Timo Mäenpää Nakkilan Vire | 28.06 | 4.28 |
49 | 94 | Hannu Rahikka Valmet Automotive | 28.07 | 4.28 |
50 | 92 | Anne Varis Psyl | 28.11 | 4.28 |
50 | 105 | Mikael Koskinen OP-ISÄNNÖINTI | 28.11 | 4.28 |
52 | 49 | Kari Kajanoja Finnish Marathon Runners | 28.14 | 4.29 |
53 | 4 | Anders Berghäll Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 28.24 | 4.30 |
54 | 109 | Tommi Veneranta Boliden Harjavalta | 28.26 | 4.31 |
55 | 236 | Anita Nurmela Team Nyks | 28.27 | 4.31 |
56 | 64 | Risto Koivula Pub Keidas | 28.30 | 4.31 |
57 | 13 | Sami Natri APK-maratoonarit | 28.36 | 4.32 |
58 | 14 | Arto Väkiparta APK-maratoonarit | 28.38 | 4.33 |
59 | 88 | Jasmin Paavilainen Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 28.40 | 4.33 |
60 | 50 | Hannu Suuniitty Liikuttavat | 28.45 | 4.34 |
61 | 52 | Jani Lepistö KOUKKUPOLVET | 28.55 | 4.35 |
62 | 77 | Juha Seppänen Rannikkolaivasto | 29.04 | 4.37 |
63 | 103 | Lari Pantsari Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 29.11 | 4.38 |
64 | 31 | Juval Nadav Karhunkaatajat | 29.13 | 4.38 |
65 | 117 | Timo Puttonen Finnairin vanhat kapteenit | 29.18 | 4.39 |
66 | 118 | Markku Pentilä HEVI Kivitalot | 29.25 | 4.40 |
67 | 87 | Petteri Poti Eavenue Ikaalinen | 29.26 | 4.40 |
68 | 218 | Sari Lintula Teepeen enkelit | 29.30 | 4.41 |
69 | 96 | Toni Åkerström Outotec | 29.38 | 4.42 |
70 | 98 | Pauli Sekki TTY Rakennustekniikka | 29.43 | 4.43 |
71 | 207 | Marika Papinaho Nakkilan Vire | 29.54 | 4.45 |
72 | 36 | Merja Helkelä TFW RAUMA | 29.57 | 4.45 |
73 | 248 | Harri Varjus Progman MagiRunners | 30.14 | 4.48 |
73 | 28 | Anu MArjaniemi Pomarkun Ura Kuntoilijat | 30.14 | 4.48 |
75 | 258 | Janne Laine Valmet Automotive | 30.16 | 4.48 |
76 | 86 | Anu Kaskinen Lastenklinikan laahustajat | 30.21 | 4.49 |
77 | 79 | Hoikka Nita TVO-Turvallisuus ensin | 30.23 | 4.49 |
78 | 17 | Petri Salminen Paperimassan Tuhoajat | 30.45 | 4.53 |
79 | 108 | Heikki Reikko Team Nakkila Works | 30.52 | 4.54 |
80 | 70 | Anna Raitanen TVO Critical Path | 30.59 | 4.55 |
81 | 46 | Jussi Ruuti Uudenkoiviston VPK | 31.05 | 4.56 |
82 | 115 | Janne Schutt Pori Energia | 31.07 | 4.56 |
83 | 211 | Tuula Majander Wonder Women | 31.13 | 4.57 |
84 | 209 | Paula Kohijoki Finnish Marathon Runners | 31.14 | 4.57 |
85 | 44 | Saara Etu-Seppälä Artelli Keittiöt | 31.20 | 4.58 |
86 | 37 | Minna Niemi TT Treenitehdas | 31.27 | 5.00 |
86 | 21 | Juha-Pekka Kujansuu Inter Truncus | 31.27 | 5.00 |
88 | 244 | Tiina Lamminmäki AK-6 | 31.28 | 5.00 |
89 | 257 | Samuli Siivonen Progman MagiSprinters | 31.29 | 5.00 |
90 | 227 | Marika Kallio Ikaalisten Kylpylä | 31.37 | 5.01 |
91 | 11 | Jukka Leväniemi Septiimi | 31.38 | 5.01 |
92 | 80 | Timo Laitinen Maanmittareitte ruumingulttuurseor | 31.39 | 5.01 |
93 | 7 | Kalle-Pekka Mannila HarjUs Triathlon | 31.45 | 5.02 |
94 | 72 | Penttilä Sanna-Mari SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 1 | 31.46 | 5.03 |
95 | 63 | Toni Haapaniemi Preiviikin Pantterit | 31.53 | 5.04 |
96 | 47 | Markus Salonen Makon pumppu | 31.56 | 5.04 |
97 | 106 | Reima Siivonen Rauman kaupunki | 32.00 | 5.05 |
98 | 23 | Heikki Pukkila Leineperin pelimiehet | 32.01 | 5.05 |
99 | 55 | Satu Lehtinen Palstakallion Pinkojat | 32.08 | 5.06 |
100 | 91 | Pasi Keski-Huikku Veho Oy Ab | 32.21 | 5.08 |
101 | 68 | Mari Pitkälä SatKS Leik.os. | 32.27 | 5.09 |
101 | 111 | Terhi Mäntyvaara Team FitStop | 32.27 | 5.09 |
103 | 22 | Atte Oksanen RC Madrunners | 32.29 | 5.09 |
104 | 102 | Sami Hesso JUJO TEAM | 32.30 | 5.10 |
105 | 100 | Inka Kataja SiviPori | 32.31 | 5.10 |
106 | 116 | Jyri Pakarinen Team UTU | 32.33 | 5.10 |
106 | 82 | Kalle Kulmala Satakunnan käräjäoikeus | 32.33 | 5.10 |
108 | 263 | Ilkka Olli Elinarin tekoälytaistelijat | 32.46 | 5.12 |
109 | 260 | Jaana Gorski OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu | 32.50 | 5.13 |
110 | 234 | Sari Modig Eurajoen kunta | 32.51 | 5.13 |
111 | 202 | Henna Smedroos Preiviikin kirittäret | 32.57 | 5.14 |
112 | 84 | Paukamainen Satu TVO-Posiva - Savikorkkarit | 33.00 | 5.14 |
113 | 15 | Kimmo Kopra Hyvät tuhkat | 33.02 | 5.15 |
114 | 85 | Jalonen Tiina TVO- Sähköjohdossa on voimaa | 33.03 | 5.15 |
115 | 230 | Reeta Nurmi EPLL Ukin päivystys | 33.10 | 5.16 |
115 | 93 | Markus Rasi Suominen Kuitukankaat Oy | 33.10 | 5.16 |
117 | 40 | Edson Martins Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu | 33.11 | 5.16 |
118 | 73 | Leena Nolvi SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS | 33.35 | 5.20 |
119 | 252 | Lepistö Kai Vatajankosken Sähkö | 33.38 | 5.20 |
120 | 208 | Anne Kinnunen Team Raju | 33.41 | 5.21 |
121 | 232 | Eeva Nuurma Eurajoen kunta | 33.46 | 5.22 |
122 | 74 | Marko Mansikka Nordex Energy GmbH | 33.49 | 5.22 |
123 | 220 | Riitta Korri Hungry Birds | 33.52 | 5.23 |
124 | 246 | Sofia Österman Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara | 33.54 | 5.23 |
125 | 81 | Päivi Ahonkivi Porin kirjasto | 33.58 | 5.23 |
126 | 237 | Jaana Malila Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä | 34.11 | 5.26 |
127 | 34 | Tomi-Pekka Turpeinen Viasveden Pullukkasarjalaiset | 34.16 | 5.26 |
128 | 217 | Ansa Jokiranta Jaksaa Jaksaa | 34.19 | 5.27 |
129 | 265 | Marjut Kiuttu PoSa | 34.20 | 5.27 |
130 | 253 | Laura-Kaisa Hartman Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä | 34.21 | 5.27 |
131 | 256 | Kujansuu Olli Vatajankosken Sähkö | 34.23 | 5.27 |
131 | 114 | Jyri Luoma Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 34.23 | 5.27 |
133 | 71 | Helmi Peltonen Kiukaisten koulu | 34.28 | 5.28 |
134 | 9 | Simo Toivonen Miesten kesken! | 34.30 | 5.29 |
135 | 16 | Jussi Saari Team Norski | 34.38 | 5.30 |
136 | 27 | Janne Alakoski Slowrunners | 34.54 | 5.32 |
137 | 235 | Marika Makkonen Euran Kunta | 35.14 | 5.36 |
138 | 266 | Lotta Huhdanmäki Kirran Kirmaajat | 35.17 | 5.36 |
139 | 24 | Timur Yakubov Kaarisillan Kasvattajat | 35.33 | 5.39 |
140 | 65 | Janna Peltola Ahlaisten Urheilijat | 35.41 | 5.40 |
141 | 212 | Elle Porri Tarmon Tytöt | 35.45 | 5.40 |
142 | 10 | Petteri Pihlajamäki Lastaamon seniorit | 35.53 | 5.42 |
143 | 29 | Anne Somero WBF | 35.55 | 5.42 |
144 | 223 | Raisa Peltomaa Louhen Ladyt | 36.06 | 5.44 |
144 | 39 | Tarja Siivonen Mainiot mailerit | 36.06 | 5.44 |
146 | 225 | Sonja Doering Oras Hanaleidit | 36.07 | 5.44 |
147 | 245 | Sanna Vuorenpää-Leino Noormarkun VPK | 36.11 | 5.45 |
148 | 32 | Ellaroosa Nordlund Lastaamon juniorit | 36.35 | 5.48 |
149 | 25 | Piia Lepikkö Hitaat Etenijät | 36.41 | 5.49 |
150 | 228 | Tarja Sosala SATKS Synnytyssali | 36.50 | 5.51 |
151 | 226 | Elina Kalliomäki Silmäätekevät | 36.53 | 5.51 |
151 | 112 | Lauri Sipilä Merisotakoulu Konelinja | 36.53 | 5.51 |
153 | 99 | Tiia Ruohonen Vesalan työväen kävelijät | 36.58 | 5.52 |
154 | 200 | Jenni Mannermaa Coreplast Laitila | 36.59 | 5.52 |
155 | 76 | Auravalta Kimmo SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 2 | 37.15 | 5.55 |
156 | 261 | Teemu Kivistö Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen | 37.18 | 5.55 |
157 | 262 | Merja Tolonen TFW RAUMA | 37.19 | 5.55 |
158 | 214 | Paula Näyrä Team Näyrät | 37.22 | 5.56 |
159 | 8 | Pasi Saine Lastaamon seniorit | 37.23 | 5.56 |
160 | 250 | Katariina Kivioja Myötäkunto | 37.41 | 5.59 |
161 | 222 | Eija Härkönen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 37.59 | 6.02 |
162 | 58 | Teija Lapikisto Farmitiimi | 38.09 | 6.03 |
163 | 221 | Immonen Annika Hölkyn kölkyn | 38.19 | 6.05 |
164 | 254 | Saara Niemelä Team Keskola | 38.22 | 6.05 |
165 | 231 | Minttu Visala Eurajoen kunta/Kuunarin kankiat | 38.25 | 6.06 |
166 | 104 | Marjaana Laine Mehiläinen | 38.47 | 6.09 |
167 | 240 | Jenna Mäkelä Levottomat Jalat | 38.57 | 6.11 |
168 | 233 | Maila Kankkunen RauKa Sossu | 39.22 | 6.15 |
168 | 107 | Elina Salmio Boliden Harjavalta | 39.22 | 6.15 |
170 | 83 | Mira Mäntyharju LähiTapiola Lännen | 39.54 | 6.20 |
171 | 267 | Jere Lehtinen Kosken Kuohut | 39.57 | 6.20 |
172 | 57 | Olivia Robson Wonder Women | 40.31 | 6.26 |
173 | 251 | Emma Helenius Äetsän Urheiluautoilijat | 40.53 | 6.29 |
174 | 249 | Marjaana Mustonen OAJ Eurajoki | 41.59 | 6.40 |
175 | 224 | Piia Minkkinen SATKS Laso1 & LASNO | 45.03 | 7.09 |
176 | 238 | Laura Tenho Tenhon tila | 47.31 | 7.33 |
177 | 219 | Raija Veneskoski Toijalan Vauhti | 47.39 | 7.34 |
178 | 239 | Matti Mustonen Eurajoen kunta | 48.51 | 7.45 |