Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 75 Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 1 32.41 (+00.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Miika Lahtela 11 - 32.41 (3.29)
2) 109 Boliden Harjavalta 1 34.51 (+02.10)
1 - (9.4 km) Eetu Holmberg 18 - 34.51 (3.42)
3) 97 Finnairin NykHkPer 1 35.36 (+02.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Sami Naatula 21 - 35.36 (3.47)
4) 106 Rauman kaupunki 1 35.46 (+03.05)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Kouru 22 - 35.46 (3.48)
5) 108 Team Nakkila Works 1 36.34 (+03.53)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Kivioja 27 - 36.34 (3.53)
6) 94 Valmet Automotive 1 36.36 (+03.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Seppänen 29 - 36.36 (3.54)
7) 78 TVO Koolla on merkitystä 2 36.36 (+03.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Heinikangas Tero 29 - 36.36 (3.54)
8) 89 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 1 36.45 (+04.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Antti Ahvenainen 31 - 36.45 (3.55)
9) 117 Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 1 36.54 (+04.13)
1 - (9.4 km) Janne Lumia 33 - 36.54 (3.56)
10) 95 Finnair/Norra Pilotit 1 37.24 (+04.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Risto Metso 37 - 37.24 (3.59)
11) 77 Rannikkolaivasto 1 37.32 (+04.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Tomi Lehtonen 39 - 37.32 (4.00)
12) 83 LähiTapiola Lännen 1 37.35 (+04.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Suoyrjö 40 - 37.35 (4.00)
13) 91 Veho Oy Ab 1 39.07 (+06.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Aki Takaluoma 50 - 39.07 (4.10)
14) 87 Eavenue Ikaalinen 1 39.25 (+06.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Timo Saaranen 51 - 39.25 (4.12)
15) 110 Vaasan poliisiurheilijat 1 40.30 (+07.49)
1 - (9.4 km) Robin Hagberg 54 - 40.30 (4.19)
16) 98 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 41.24 (+08.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Toni Pakkala 58 - 41.24 (4.24)
17) 112 Merisotakoulu Konelinja 1 41.45 (+09.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Frank Järvinen 60 - 41.45 (4.26)
18) 92 Psyl 1 41.48 (+09.07)
1 - (9.4 km) Petteri Tuura 62 - 41.48 (4.27)
19) 105 OP-IS√ĄNN√ĖINTI 1 42.08 (+09.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Mika Osmonen 64 - 42.08 (4.29)
20) 118 HEVI Kivitalot 1 42.08 (+09.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Kleemola 64 - 42.08 (4.29)
21) 79 TVO-Turvallisuus ensin 3 42.24 (+09.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Linden Vesa 66 - 42.24 (4.31)
22) 115 Pori Energia 1 42.30 (+09.49)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Lappalainen 67 - 42.30 (4.31)
23) 86 Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1 42.35 (+09.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Mirka Lumia 68 - 42.35 (4.32)
24) 80 Maanmittareitte ruumingulttuurseor 1 42.40 (+09.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Juhani Keskitalo 69 - 42.40 (4.32)
25) 70 TVO Critical Path 1 43.27 (+10.46)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Sahlberg 71 - 43.27 (4.37)
26) 99 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 43.38 (+10.57)
1 - (9.4 km) Severi Salonen 72 - 43.38 (4.39)
27) 96 Outotec 1 43.47 (+11.06)
1 - (9.4 km) Esa Jokiniemi 73 - 43.47 (4.39)
28) 116 Team UTU 1 43.58 (+11.17)
1 - (9.4 km) Touko Mäkelä 74 - 43.58 (4.41)
29) 85 TVO- Sähköjohdossa on voimaa 5 44.17 (+11.36)
1 - (9.4 km) Jakonen Sami 77 - 44.17 (4.43)
30) 68 SatKS Leik.os. 1 44.45 (+12.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Niina Joensuu 83 - 44.45 (4.46)
31) 81 Porin kirjasto 1 46.04 (+13.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Heikki Erkinaro 86 - 46.04 (4.54)
32) 88 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 46.28 (+13.47)
1 - (9.4 km) Christos Markakis 87 - 46.28 (4.57)
33) 93 Suominen Kuitukankaat Oy 1 46.39 (+13.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Ari Ojaniitty 89 - 46.39 (4.58)
34) 73 SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 1 48.06 (+15.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Heikkinen 93 - 48.06 (5.07)
35) 102 JUJO TEAM 1 48.15 (+15.34)
1 - (9.4 km) Jyri Huppunen 95 - 48.15 (5.08)
36) 107 Boliden Harjavalta 2 48.55 (+16.14)
1 - (9.4 km) Laura Yli-Rantala 98 - 48.55 (5.12)
37) 74 Nordex Energy GmbH 1 49.10 (+16.29)
1 - (9.4 km) Mikko Uusitalo 100 - 49.10 (5.14)
38) 72 SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 1 5 49.25 (+16.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Hyle Jari 102 - 49.25 (5.15)
39) 104 Mehiläinen 1 50.09 (+17.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 104 - 50.09 (5.20)
40) 114 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 4 50.26 (+17.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Markus Suuronen 106 - 50.26 (5.22)
41) 103 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 3 51.01 (+18.20)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Kiviniemi 107 - 51.01 (5.26)
42) 84 TVO-Posiva - Savikorkkarit 4 53.17 (+20.36)
1 - (9.4 km) Hovi Petri 108 - 53.17 (5.40)
43) 82 Satakunnan käräjäoikeus 1 53.22 (+20.41)
1 - (9.4 km) Jutta Salonen 109 - 53.22 (5.41)
44) 111 Team FitStop 1 53.45 (+21.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Elina Saine 110 - 53.45 (5.43)
45) 71 Kiukaisten koulu 1 55.00 (+22.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Anu Lähdeniemi 111 - 55.00 (5.51)
46) 76 SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 2 6 56.09 (+23.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Joutsenlahti Paula 113 - 56.09 (5.58)
47) 100 SiviPori 1 56.11 (+23.30)
1 - (9.4 km) Ismo Forsman 114 - 56.11 (5.59)
41. Karhuviesti 07.04.2018 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5][6][7]
1) Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 32.41 (Miika Lahtela 32.41), 2) Boliden Harjavalta 34.51 (Eetu Holmberg 34.51), 3) Finnairin NykHkPer 35.36 (Sami Naatula 35.36), 4) Rauman kaupunki 35.46 (Kimmo Kouru 35.46), 5) Team Nakkila Works 36.34 (Jussi Kivioja 36.34), 6) Valmet Automotive 36.36 (Juha Sepp√§nen 36.36), 7) TVO Koolla on merkityst√§ 2 36.36 (Heinikangas Tero 36.36), 8) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 36.45 (Antti Ahvenainen 36.45), 9) Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 36.54 (Janne Lumia 36.54), 10) Finnair/Norra Pilotit 37.24 (Risto Metso 37.24), 11) Rannikkolaivasto 37.32 (Tomi Lehtonen 37.32), 12) L√§hiTapiola L√§nnen 37.35 (Jussi Suoyrj√∂ 37.35), 13) Veho Oy Ab 39.07 (Aki Takaluoma 39.07), 14) Eavenue Ikaalinen 39.25 (Timo Saaranen 39.25), 15) Vaasan poliisiurheilijat 40.30 (Robin Hagberg 40.30), 16) TTY Rakennustekniikka 41.24 (Toni Pakkala 41.24), 17) Merisotakoulu Konelinja 41.45 (Frank J√§rvinen 41.45), 18) Psyl 41.48 (Petteri Tuura 41.48), 19) OP-IS√ĄNN√ĖINTI 42.08 (Mika Osmonen 42.08), 20) HEVI Kivitalot 42.08 (Pekka Kleemola 42.08), 21) TVO-Turvallisuus ensin 3 42.24 (Linden Vesa 42.24), 22) Pori Energia 42.30 (Jari Lappalainen 42.30), 23) Lastenklinikan laahustajat 42.35 (Mirka Lumia 42.35), 24) Maanmittareitte ruumingulttuurseor 42.40 (Juhani Keskitalo 42.40), 25) TVO Critical Path 43.27 (Pekka Sahlberg 43.27), 26) Vesalan ty√∂v√§en k√§velij√§t 43.38 (Severi Salonen 43.38), 27) Outotec 43.47 (Esa Jokiniemi 43.47), 28) Team UTU 43.58 (Touko M√§kel√§ 43.58), 29) TVO- S√§hk√∂johdossa on voimaa 5 44.17 (Jakonen Sami 44.17), 30) SatKS Leik.os. 44.45 (Niina Joensuu 44.45), 31) Porin kirjasto 46.04 (Heikki Erkinaro 46.04), 32) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 46.28 (Christos Markakis 46.28), 33) Suominen Kuitukankaat Oy 46.39 (Ari Ojaniitty 46.39), 34) SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 48.06 (Teemu Heikkinen 48.06), 35) JUJO TEAM 48.15 (Jyri Huppunen 48.15), 36) Boliden Harjavalta 2 48.55 (Laura Yli-Rantala 48.55), 37) Nordex Energy GmbH 49.10 (Mikko Uusitalo 49.10), 38) SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 1 5 49.25 (Hyle Jari 49.25), 39) Mehil√§inen 50.09 (Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 50.09), 40) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 4 50.26 (Markus Suuronen 50.26), 41) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 3 51.01 (Ville Kiviniemi 51.01), 42) TVO-Posiva - Savikorkkarit 4 53.17 (Hovi Petri 53.17), 43) Satakunnan k√§r√§j√§oikeus 53.22 (Jutta Salonen 53.22), 44) Team FitStop 53.45 (Elina Saine 53.45), 45) Kiukaisten koulu 55.00 (Anu L√§hdeniemi 55.00), 46) SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 2 6 56.09 (Joutsenlahti Paula 56.09), 47) SiviPori 56.11 (Ismo Forsman 56.11),