Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2][3]

4

[5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 75 Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 1 1.48.18 (+00.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Miika Lahtela 11 - 32.41 (3.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Riku Heino 17 - 30.36 (3.52) 3 - (5.2 km) Samuli Vallin 16 - 20.40 (3.58) 4 - (6.3 km) Tommi Hyötylä 15 - 24.21 (3.52)
2) 95 Finnair/Norra Pilotit 1 1.53.35 (+05.17)
1 - (9.4 km) Risto Metso 37 - 37.24 (3.59) 2 - (7.9 km) Juuso Sillanmäki 23 - 32.18 (4.05) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Hietapakka 24 - 21.59 (4.14) 4 - (6.3 km) Alex Lundqvist 6 - 21.54 (3.29)
3) 89 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 1 1.55.28 (+07.10)
1 - (9.4 km) Antti Ahvenainen 31 - 36.45 (3.55) 2 - (7.9 km) Joona Vuoristo 19 - 31.47 (4.01) 3 - (5.2 km) Taneli Ripatti 17 - 20.51 (4.01) 4 - (6.3 km) Anssi Luoma 28 - 26.05 (4.08)
4) 97 Finnairin NykHkPer 1 1.56.28 (+08.10)
1 - (9.4 km) Sami Naatula 21 - 35.36 (3.47) 2 - (7.9 km) Tommi Nikkilä 29 - 32.49 (4.09) 3 - (5.2 km) Tomi Lahti 26 - 22.07 (4.15) 4 - (6.3 km) Olli Hirn 25 - 25.56 (4.07)
5) 78 TVO Koolla on merkitystä 2 1.59.21 (+11.03)
1 - (9.4 km) Heinikangas Tero 29 - 36.36 (3.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Laiho Mika 21 - 32.01 (4.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Nurmi Janne 44 - 24.45 (4.46) 4 - (6.3 km) Niemi Juho 27 - 25.59 (4.07)
6) 94 Valmet Automotive 1 2.01.18 (+13.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Seppänen 29 - 36.36 (3.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Pasi Kirjonen 35 - 33.42 (4.16) 3 - (5.2 km) Daniel Moberg 33 - 22.53 (4.24) 4 - (6.3 km) Hannu Rahikka 36 - 28.07 (4.28)
7) 110 Vaasan poliisiurheilijat 1 2.01.43 (+13.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Robin Hagberg 54 - 40.30 (4.19) 2 - (7.9 km) Tomas West 27 - 32.45 (4.09) 3 - (5.2 km) Thomas Nygård 23 - 21.56 (4.13) 4 - (6.3 km) Stefan Nordman 29 - 26.32 (4.13)
8) 109 Boliden Harjavalta 1 2.02.23 (+14.05)
1 - (9.4 km) Eetu Holmberg 18 - 34.51 (3.42) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Ojala 40 - 34.23 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Ville Lindblom 43 - 24.43 (4.45) 4 - (6.3 km) Tommi Veneranta 41 - 28.26 (4.31)
9) 77 Rannikkolaivasto 1 2.03.55 (+15.37)
1 - (9.4 km) Tomi Lehtonen 39 - 37.32 (4.00) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Hirvonen 39 - 34.14 (4.20) 3 - (5.2 km) Marko Orell 34 - 23.05 (4.26) 4 - (6.3 km) Juha Seppänen 48 - 29.04 (4.37)
10) 106 Rauman kaupunki 1 2.09.35 (+21.17)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Kouru 22 - 35.46 (3.48) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Knuutila 54 - 36.42 (4.39) 3 - (5.2 km) Matti Lehtonen 48 - 25.07 (4.50) 4 - (6.3 km) Reima Siivonen 74 - 32.00 (5.05)
11) 118 HEVI Kivitalot 1 2.10.56 (+22.38)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Kleemola 64 - 42.08 (4.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Juha Paturi 46 - 35.07 (4.27) 3 - (5.2 km) Pekka Simula 40 - 24.16 (4.40) 4 - (6.3 km) Markku Pentilä 52 - 29.25 (4.40)
12) 108 Team Nakkila Works 1 2.12.03 (+23.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Kivioja 27 - 36.34 (3.53) 2 - (7.9 km) Mikko Tuominen 77 - 39.03 (4.57) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Susi 51 - 25.34 (4.55) 4 - (6.3 km) Heikki Reikko 61 - 30.52 (4.54)
13) 115 Pori Energia 1 2.14.45 (+26.27)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Lappalainen 67 - 42.30 (4.31) 2 - (7.9 km) Kimmo Kuisma 50 - 36.19 (4.36) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Reuna 46 - 24.49 (4.46) 4 - (6.3 km) Janne Schutt 64 - 31.07 (4.56)
14) 92 Psyl 1 2.14.54 (+26.36)
1 - (9.4 km) Petteri Tuura 62 - 41.48 (4.27) 2 - (7.9 km) Marko Brusila 84 - 40.04 (5.04) 3 - (5.2 km) Elina Heinonen 47 - 24.51 (4.47) 4 - (6.3 km) Anne Varis 37 - 28.11 (4.28)
15) 105 OP-IS√ĄNN√ĖINTI 1 2.15.00 (+26.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Mika Osmonen 64 - 42.08 (4.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Marko Kuusiniemi 61 - 37.41 (4.46) 3 - (5.2 km) Mauri Pere 61 - 27.00 (5.12) 4 - (6.3 km) Mikael Koskinen 37 - 28.11 (4.28)
16) 70 TVO Critical Path 1 2.15.03 (+26.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Sahlberg 71 - 43.27 (4.37) 2 - (7.9 km) Rauli Männistö 41 - 34.31 (4.22) 3 - (5.2 km) Jenna Saarinen 54 - 26.06 (5.01) 4 - (6.3 km) Anna Raitanen 62 - 30.59 (4.55)
17) 87 Eavenue Ikaalinen 1 2.16.05 (+27.47)
1 - (9.4 km) Timo Saaranen 51 - 39.25 (4.12) 2 - (7.9 km) Tarja Ahola 57 - 37.16 (4.43) 3 - (5.2 km) Velipekka Raes 89 - 29.58 (5.46) 4 - (6.3 km) Petteri Poti 53 - 29.26 (4.40)
18) 91 Veho Oy Ab 1 2.16.32 (+28.14)
1 - (9.4 km) Aki Takaluoma 50 - 39.07 (4.10) 2 - (7.9 km) Sami Kujala 73 - 38.51 (4.55) 3 - (5.2 km) Harri Hakoniemi 56 - 26.13 (5.03) 4 - (6.3 km) Pasi Keski-Huikku 77 - 32.21 (5.08)
19) 98 TTY Rakennustekniikka 1 2.17.17 (+28.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Toni Pakkala 58 - 41.24 (4.24) 2 - (7.9 km) Marko Liiro 94 - 42.01 (5.19) 3 - (5.2 km) Tero Marttila 39 - 24.09 (4.39) 4 - (6.3 km) Pauli Sekki 55 - 29.43 (4.43)
20) 86 Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1 2.17.40 (+29.22)
1 - (9.4 km) Mirka Lumia 68 - 42.35 (4.32) 2 - (7.9 km) Emmi Helle 49 - 35.55 (4.33) 3 - (5.2 km) Saijaleena Rantanen 80 - 28.49 (5.33) 4 - (6.3 km) Anu Kaskinen 58 - 30.21 (4.49)
21) 96 Outotec 1 2.18.16 (+29.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Esa Jokiniemi 73 - 43.47 (4.39) 2 - (7.9 km) Teemu Andersson 63 - 37.45 (4.47) 3 - (5.2 km) Tapio Niemi 63 - 27.06 (5.13) 4 - (6.3 km) Toni Åkerström 54 - 29.38 (4.42)
22) 88 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 2.18.49 (+30.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Christos Markakis 87 - 46.28 (4.57) 2 - (7.9 km) Markus Lammi 75 - 38.54 (4.55) 3 - (5.2 km) Lars Frei 45 - 24.47 (4.46) 4 - (6.3 km) Jasmin Paavilainen 45 - 28.40 (4.33)
23) 117 Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 1 2.19.00 (+30.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Janne Lumia 33 - 36.54 (3.56) 2 - (7.9 km) Petri Mulukka 52 - 36.32 (4.37) 3 - (5.2 km) Samppa Junttila 110 - 36.16 (6.58) 4 - (6.3 km) Timo Puttonen 51 - 29.18 (4.39)
24) 74 Nordex Energy GmbH 1 2.19.44 (+31.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Mikko Uusitalo 100 - 49.10 (5.14) 2 - (7.9 km) Henri Onniselkä 22 - 32.17 (4.05) 3 - (5.2 km) Jukka Aalto 41 - 24.28 (4.42) 4 - (6.3 km) Marko Mansikka 91 - 33.49 (5.22)
25) 85 TVO- Sähköjohdossa on voimaa 5 2.20.27 (+32.09)
1 - (9.4 km) Jakonen Sami 77 - 44.17 (4.43) 2 - (7.9 km) Kemppainen Kimmo 80 - 39.39 (5.01) 3 - (5.2 km) Reinvall Hannu 36 - 23.28 (4.31) 4 - (6.3 km) Jalonen Tiina 87 - 33.03 (5.15)
26) 80 Maanmittareitte ruumingulttuurseor 1 2.20.44 (+32.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Juhani Keskitalo 69 - 42.40 (4.32) 2 - (7.9 km) Kalle Konttinen 75 - 38.54 (4.55) 3 - (5.2 km) Markus Junttila 66 - 27.31 (5.18) 4 - (6.3 km) Timo Laitinen 69 - 31.39 (5.01)
27) 103 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 3 2.23.14 (+34.56)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Kiviniemi 107 - 51.01 (5.26) 2 - (7.9 km) Oleg Zavarsin 42 - 34.39 (4.23) 3 - (5.2 km) Tomi Tuuha 75 - 28.23 (5.28) 4 - (6.3 km) Lari Pantsari 49 - 29.11 (4.38)
28) 116 Team UTU 1 2.23.46 (+35.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Touko Mäkelä 74 - 43.58 (4.41) 2 - (7.9 km) Jussi Jullenmaa 90 - 41.23 (5.14) 3 - (5.2 km) Jussi Helmejoki 53 - 25.52 (4.58) 4 - (6.3 km) Jyri Pakarinen 83 - 32.33 (5.10)
29) 83 LähiTapiola Lännen 1 2.24.17 (+35.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Suoyrjö 40 - 37.35 (4.00) 2 - (7.9 km) Anne Saari 61 - 37.41 (4.46) 3 - (5.2 km) Anna-Mari Leino 83 - 29.07 (5.36) 4 - (6.3 km) Mira Mäntyharju 113 - 39.54 (6.20)
30) 112 Merisotakoulu Konelinja 1 2.25.40 (+37.22)
1 - (9.4 km) Frank Järvinen 60 - 41.45 (4.26) 2 - (7.9 km) Ulf Sundqvist 71 - 38.41 (4.54) 3 - (5.2 km) Tommi Nilsson 74 - 28.21 (5.27) 4 - (6.3 km) Lauri Sipilä 106 - 36.53 (5.51)
31) 72 SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 1 5 2.26.42 (+38.24)
1 - (9.4 km) Hyle Jari 102 - 49.25 (5.15) 2 - (7.9 km) Kosola Karla 70 - 38.33 (4.53) 3 - (5.2 km) Haapanen Marjo 60 - 26.58 (5.11) 4 - (6.3 km) Penttilä Sanna-Mari 71 - 31.46 (5.03)
32) 93 Suominen Kuitukankaat Oy 1 2.27.50 (+39.32)
1 - (9.4 km) Ari Ojaniitty 89 - 46.39 (4.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Mika Salovaara 65 - 37.56 (4.48) 3 - (5.2 km) Frans Malmberg 90 - 30.05 (5.47) 4 - (6.3 km) Markus Rasi 88 - 33.10 (5.16)
33) 79 TVO-Turvallisuus ensin 3 2.28.38 (+40.20)
1 - (9.4 km) Linden Vesa 66 - 42.24 (4.31) 2 - (7.9 km) Havu Niina 107 - 45.42 (5.47) 3 - (5.2 km) Kannisto Kaisu 91 - 30.09 (5.48) 4 - (6.3 km) Hoikka Nita 59 - 30.23 (4.49)
34) 102 JUJO TEAM 1 2.28.56 (+40.38)
1 - (9.4 km) Jyri Huppunen 95 - 48.15 (5.08) 2 - (7.9 km) Jenni Kivistö 81 - 39.40 (5.01) 3 - (5.2 km) Pasi Sevänen 78 - 28.31 (5.29) 4 - (6.3 km) Sami Hesso 81 - 32.30 (5.10)
35) 114 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 4 2.29.04 (+40.46)
1 - (9.4 km) Markus Suuronen 106 - 50.26 (5.22) 2 - (7.9 km) Santeri Pitkänen 67 - 38.04 (4.49) 3 - (5.2 km) Taneli Puustinen 55 - 26.11 (5.02) 4 - (6.3 km) Jyri Luoma 94 - 34.23 (5.27)
36) 84 TVO-Posiva - Savikorkkarit 4 2.32.05 (+43.47)
1 - (9.4 km) Hovi Petri 108 - 53.17 (5.40) 2 - (7.9 km) Sojakka Tiina 59 - 37.25 (4.44) 3 - (5.2 km) Niemensivu Sanna 75 - 28.23 (5.28) 4 - (6.3 km) Paukamainen Satu 85 - 33.00 (5.14)
37) 73 SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 1 2.32.17 (+43.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Heikkinen 93 - 48.06 (5.07) 2 - (7.9 km) Ilkka Hannelius 56 - 37.04 (4.42) 3 - (5.2 km) Timo Hannelius 108 - 33.32 (6.27) 4 - (6.3 km) Leena Nolvi 90 - 33.35 (5.20)
38) 68 SatKS Leik.os. 1 2.34.46 (+46.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Niina Joensuu 83 - 44.45 (4.46) 2 - (7.9 km) Riina Santamäki-Pesonen 111 - 48.15 (6.06) 3 - (5.2 km) Mari Vaviolahti 86 - 29.19 (5.38) 4 - (6.3 km) Mari Pitkälä 78 - 32.27 (5.09)
39) 82 Satakunnan käräjäoikeus 1 2.39.16 (+50.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Jutta Salonen 109 - 53.22 (5.41) 2 - (7.9 km) Jorma Väyrynen 94 - 42.01 (5.19) 3 - (5.2 km) Saana Hietamies 99 - 31.20 (6.02) 4 - (6.3 km) Kalle Kulmala 83 - 32.33 (5.10)
40) 81 Porin kirjasto 1 2.39.58 (+51.40)
1 - (9.4 km) Heikki Erkinaro 86 - 46.04 (4.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Erkka Ojanen 93 - 41.58 (5.19) 3 - (5.2 km) Tiina Nilsson 112 - 37.58 (7.18) 4 - (6.3 km) Päivi Ahonkivi 92 - 33.58 (5.23)
41) 99 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 2.40.03 (+51.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Severi Salonen 72 - 43.38 (4.39) 2 - (7.9 km) Maija Hanhijärvi 108 - 46.17 (5.52) 3 - (5.2 km) Anna Lähde 107 - 33.10 (6.23) 4 - (6.3 km) Tiia Ruohonen 107 - 36.58 (5.52)
42) 76 SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 2 6 2.40.12 (+51.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Joutsenlahti Paula 113 - 56.09 (5.58) 2 - (7.9 km) Päivärinta Olli-Pekka 44 - 35.01 (4.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Lund Vesa 100 - 31.47 (6.07) 4 - (6.3 km) Auravalta Kimmo 108 - 37.15 (5.55)
43) 71 Kiukaisten koulu 1 2.41.51 (+53.33)
1 - (9.4 km) Anu Lähdeniemi 111 - 55.00 (5.51) 2 - (7.9 km) Juuso Karjalainen 60 - 37.29 (4.45) 3 - (5.2 km) Terhi Vesamäki 109 - 34.54 (6.43) 4 - (6.3 km) Helmi Peltonen 95 - 34.28 (5.28)
44) 107 Boliden Harjavalta 2 2.42.23 (+54.05)
1 - (9.4 km) Laura Yli-Rantala 98 - 48.55 (5.12) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Lovén 98 - 43.30 (5.30) 3 - (5.2 km) Saara Jäntti 94 - 30.36 (5.53) 4 - (6.3 km) Elina Salmio 112 - 39.22 (6.15)
45) 111 Team FitStop 1 2.42.31 (+54.13)
1 - (9.4 km) Elina Saine 110 - 53.45 (5.43) 2 - (7.9 km) Hanna Ollila 110 - 47.38 (6.02) 3 - (5.2 km) Johanna Siitonen 79 - 28.41 (5.31) 4 - (6.3 km) Terhi Mäntyvaara 78 - 32.27 (5.09)
46) 100 SiviPori 1 2.42.41 (+54.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Ismo Forsman 114 - 56.11 (5.59) 2 - (7.9 km) Martti Kujanpää 105 - 44.59 (5.42) 3 - (5.2 km) Iiro Heino 81 - 29.00 (5.35) 4 - (6.3 km) Inka Kataja 82 - 32.31 (5.10)
47) 104 Mehiläinen 1 2.53.19 (+1.05.01)
1 - (9.4 km) Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 104 - 50.09 (5.20) 2 - (7.9 km) Pauliina Ruusuvuori 114 - 53.18 (6.45) 3 - (5.2 km) Johanna Välimäki 97 - 31.05 (5.59) 4 - (6.3 km) Marjaana Laine 111 - 38.47 (6.09)
41. Karhuviesti 07.04.2018 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2][3]

4

[5][6][7]
1) Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 1.48.18 (Miika Lahtela 32.41, Riku Heino 30.36, Samuli Vallin 20.40, Tommi Hy√∂tyl√§ 24.21), 2) Finnair/Norra Pilotit 1.53.35 (Risto Metso 37.24, Juuso Sillanm√§ki 32.18, Mika Hietapakka 21.59, Alex Lundqvist 21.54), 3) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 1.55.28 (Antti Ahvenainen 36.45, Joona Vuoristo 31.47, Taneli Ripatti 20.51, Anssi Luoma 26.05), 4) Finnairin NykHkPer 1.56.28 (Sami Naatula 35.36, Tommi Nikkil√§ 32.49, Tomi Lahti 22.07, Olli Hirn 25.56), 5) TVO Koolla on merkityst√§ 2 1.59.21 (Heinikangas Tero 36.36, Laiho Mika 32.01, Nurmi Janne 24.45, Niemi Juho 25.59), 6) Valmet Automotive 2.01.18 (Juha Sepp√§nen 36.36, Pasi Kirjonen 33.42, Daniel Moberg 22.53, Hannu Rahikka 28.07), 7) Vaasan poliisiurheilijat 2.01.43 (Robin Hagberg 40.30, Tomas West 32.45, Thomas Nyg√•rd 21.56, Stefan Nordman 26.32), 8) Boliden Harjavalta 2.02.23 (Eetu Holmberg 34.51, Ville Ojala 34.23, Ville Lindblom 24.43, Tommi Veneranta 28.26), 9) Rannikkolaivasto 2.03.55 (Tomi Lehtonen 37.32, Mikko Hirvonen 34.14, Marko Orell 23.05, Juha Sepp√§nen 29.04), 10) Rauman kaupunki 2.09.35 (Kimmo Kouru 35.46, Mikko Knuutila 36.42, Matti Lehtonen 25.07, Reima Siivonen 32.00), 11) HEVI Kivitalot 2.10.56 (Pekka Kleemola 42.08, Juha Paturi 35.07, Pekka Simula 24.16, Markku Pentil√§ 29.25), 12) Team Nakkila Works 2.12.03 (Jussi Kivioja 36.34, Mikko Tuominen 39.03, Mikko Susi 25.34, Heikki Reikko 30.52), 13) Pori Energia 2.14.45 (Jari Lappalainen 42.30, Kimmo Kuisma 36.19, Mikko Reuna 24.49, Janne Schutt 31.07), 14) Psyl 2.14.54 (Petteri Tuura 41.48, Marko Brusila 40.04, Elina Heinonen 24.51, Anne Varis 28.11), 15) OP-IS√ĄNN√ĖINTI 2.15.00 (Mika Osmonen 42.08, Marko Kuusiniemi 37.41, Mauri Pere 27.00, Mikael Koskinen 28.11), 16) TVO Critical Path 2.15.03 (Pekka Sahlberg 43.27, Rauli M√§nnist√∂ 34.31, Jenna Saarinen 26.06, Anna Raitanen 30.59), 17) Eavenue Ikaalinen 2.16.05 (Timo Saaranen 39.25, Tarja Ahola 37.16, Velipekka Raes 29.58, Petteri Poti 29.26), 18) Veho Oy Ab 2.16.32 (Aki Takaluoma 39.07, Sami Kujala 38.51, Harri Hakoniemi 26.13, Pasi Keski-Huikku 32.21), 19) TTY Rakennustekniikka 2.17.17 (Toni Pakkala 41.24, Marko Liiro 42.01, Tero Marttila 24.09, Pauli Sekki 29.43), 20) Lastenklinikan laahustajat 2.17.40 (Mirka Lumia 42.35, Emmi Helle 35.55, Saijaleena Rantanen 28.49, Anu Kaskinen 30.21), 21) Outotec 2.18.16 (Esa Jokiniemi 43.47, Teemu Andersson 37.45, Tapio Niemi 27.06, Toni √Ökerstr√∂m 29.38), 22) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 2.18.49 (Christos Markakis 46.28, Markus Lammi 38.54, Lars Frei 24.47, Jasmin Paavilainen 28.40), 23) Finnairin vanhat kapteenit 2.19.00 (Janne Lumia 36.54, Petri Mulukka 36.32, Samppa Junttila 36.16, Timo Puttonen 29.18), 24) Nordex Energy GmbH 2.19.44 (Mikko Uusitalo 49.10, Henri Onniselk√§ 32.17, Jukka Aalto 24.28, Marko Mansikka 33.49), 25) TVO- S√§hk√∂johdossa on voimaa 5 2.20.27 (Jakonen Sami 44.17, Kemppainen Kimmo 39.39, Reinvall Hannu 23.28, Jalonen Tiina 33.03), 26) Maanmittareitte ruumingulttuurseor 2.20.44 (Juhani Keskitalo 42.40, Kalle Konttinen 38.54, Markus Junttila 27.31, Timo Laitinen 31.39), 27) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 3 2.23.14 (Ville Kiviniemi 51.01, Oleg Zavarsin 34.39, Tomi Tuuha 28.23, Lari Pantsari 29.11), 28) Team UTU 2.23.46 (Touko M√§kel√§ 43.58, Jussi Jullenmaa 41.23, Jussi Helmejoki 25.52, Jyri Pakarinen 32.33), 29) L√§hiTapiola L√§nnen 2.24.17 (Jussi Suoyrj√∂ 37.35, Anne Saari 37.41, Anna-Mari Leino 29.07, Mira M√§ntyharju 39.54), 30) Merisotakoulu Konelinja 2.25.40 (Frank J√§rvinen 41.45, Ulf Sundqvist 38.41, Tommi Nilsson 28.21, Lauri Sipil√§ 36.53), 31) SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 1 5 2.26.42 (Hyle Jari 49.25, Kosola Karla 38.33, Haapanen Marjo 26.58, Penttil√§ Sanna-Mari 31.46), 32) Suominen Kuitukankaat Oy 2.27.50 (Ari Ojaniitty 46.39, Mika Salovaara 37.56, Frans Malmberg 30.05, Markus Rasi 33.10), 33) TVO-Turvallisuus ensin 3 2.28.38 (Linden Vesa 42.24, Havu Niina 45.42, Kannisto Kaisu 30.09, Hoikka Nita 30.23), 34) JUJO TEAM 2.28.56 (Jyri Huppunen 48.15, Jenni Kivist√∂ 39.40, Pasi Sev√§nen 28.31, Sami Hesso 32.30), 35) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 4 2.29.04 (Markus Suuronen 50.26, Santeri Pitk√§nen 38.04, Taneli Puustinen 26.11, Jyri Luoma 34.23), 36) TVO-Posiva - Savikorkkarit 4 2.32.05 (Hovi Petri 53.17, Sojakka Tiina 37.25, Niemensivu Sanna 28.23, Paukamainen Satu 33.00), 37) SAMK-TOLKKU-LEGENDS 2.32.17 (Teemu Heikkinen 48.06, Ilkka Hannelius 37.04, Timo Hannelius 33.32, Leena Nolvi 33.35), 38) SatKS Leik.os. 2.34.46 (Niina Joensuu 44.45, Riina Santam√§ki-Pesonen 48.15, Mari Vaviolahti 29.19, Mari Pitk√§l√§ 32.27), 39) Satakunnan k√§r√§j√§oikeus 2.39.16 (Jutta Salonen 53.22, Jorma V√§yrynen 42.01, Saana Hietamies 31.20, Kalle Kulmala 32.33), 40) Porin kirjasto 2.39.58 (Heikki Erkinaro 46.04, Erkka Ojanen 41.58, Tiina Nilsson 37.58, P√§ivi Ahonkivi 33.58), 41) Vesalan ty√∂v√§en k√§velij√§t 2.40.03 (Severi Salonen 43.38, Maija Hanhij√§rvi 46.17, Anna L√§hde 33.10, Tiia Ruohonen 36.58), 42) SATSHP Ensihoitokeskus 2 6 2.40.12 (Joutsenlahti Paula 56.09, P√§iv√§rinta Olli-Pekka 35.01, Lund Vesa 31.47, Auravalta Kimmo 37.15), 43) Kiukaisten koulu 2.41.51 (Anu L√§hdeniemi 55.00, Juuso Karjalainen 37.29, Terhi Vesam√§ki 34.54, Helmi Peltonen 34.28), 44) Boliden Harjavalta 2 2.42.23 (Laura Yli-Rantala 48.55, Janne Lov√©n 43.30, Saara J√§ntti 30.36, Elina Salmio 39.22), 45) Team FitStop 2.42.31 (Elina Saine 53.45, Hanna Ollila 47.38, Johanna Siitonen 28.41, Terhi M√§ntyvaara 32.27), 46) SiviPori 2.42.41 (Ismo Forsman 56.11, Martti Kujanp√§√§ 44.59, Iiro Heino 29.00, Inka Kataja 32.31), 47) Mehil√§inen 2.53.19 (Kaija-Leena Karjalainen 50.09, Pauliina Ruusuvuori 53.18, Johanna V√§lim√§ki 31.05, Marjaana Laine 38.47),