Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, Naiset, tyŲpaikkajoukkueet

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 236 Team Nyks 1 1.09.03 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Susa-Serina Hakamäki 49 - 40.36 (5.29) 2 - (6.3 km) Anita Nurmela 14 - 28.27 (4.31)
2) 234 Eurajoen kunta 3 1.09.41 (+00.38)
1 - (7.4 km) Marianne Lintula 34 - 36.50 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Sari Modig 26 - 32.51 (5.13)
3) 237 Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä 2 1.10.24 (+01.21)
1 - (7.4 km) Tanja Matikka 30 - 36.13 (4.54) 2 - (6.3 km) Jaana Malila 34 - 34.11 (5.26)
4) 228 SATKS Synnytyssali 1 1.11.46 (+02.43)
1 - (7.4 km) Suvi Perkola 25 - 34.56 (4.43) 2 - (6.3 km) Tarja Sosala 45 - 36.50 (5.51)
5) 227 Ikaalisten Kylpylä 1 1.11.47 (+02.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Mira Modenius-Kuusi 47 - 40.10 (5.26) 2 - (6.3 km) Marika Kallio 23 - 31.37 (5.01)
6) 230 EPLL Ukin päivystys 1 1.13.06 (+04.03)
1 - (7.4 km) Johanna Uurasmaa 46 - 39.56 (5.24) 2 - (6.3 km) Reeta Nurmi 28 - 33.10 (5.16)
7) 265 PoSa 1 1.13.12 (+04.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Jaana Köykkä 39 - 38.52 (5.15) 2 - (6.3 km) Marjut Kiuttu 36 - 34.20 (5.27)
8) 225 Oras Hanaleidit 1 1.14.54 (+05.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Sari Sunila 38 - 38.47 (5.14) 2 - (6.3 km) Sonja Doering 43 - 36.07 (5.44)
9) 231 Eurajoen kunta/Kuunarin kankiat 4 1.15.08 (+06.05)
1 - (7.4 km) Anne Fagerlund 33 - 36.43 (4.58) 2 - (6.3 km) Minttu Visala 55 - 38.25 (6.06)
10) 226 Silmäätekevät 1 1.16.40 (+07.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Niina Torkkel 44 - 39.47 (5.23) 2 - (6.3 km) Elina Kalliomäki 46 - 36.53 (5.51)
11) 233 RauKa Sossu 1 1.17.33 (+08.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Emmi Peltomaa 36 - 38.11 (5.10) 2 - (6.3 km) Maila Kankkunen 57 - 39.22 (6.15)
12) 232 Eurajoen kunta 2 1.19.00 (+09.57)
1 - (7.4 km) Maria Vaahensalo 57 - 45.14 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Eeva Nuurma 31 - 33.46 (5.22)
13) 235 Euran Kunta 1 1.20.04 (+11.01)
1 - (7.4 km) Laura Alho 56 - 44.50 (6.04) 2 - (6.3 km) Marika Makkonen 39 - 35.14 (5.36)
14) 224 SATKS Laso1 & LASNO 1 1.31.35 (+22.32)
1 - (7.4 km) Päivi Välimäki 62 - 46.32 (6.17) 2 - (6.3 km) Piia Minkkinen 61 - 45.03 (7.09)
41. Karhuviesti 07.04.2018 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, Naiset, tyŲpaikkajoukkueet

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5]
1) Team Nyks 1.09.03 (Susa-Serina Hakamäki 40.36, Anita Nurmela 28.27), 2) Eurajoen kunta 3 1.09.41 (Marianne Lintula 36.50, Sari Modig 32.51), 3) Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä 2 1.10.24 (Tanja Matikka 36.13, Jaana Malila 34.11), 4) SATKS Synnytyssali 1.11.46 (Suvi Perkola 34.56, Tarja Sosala 36.50), 5) Ikaalisten Kylpylä 1.11.47 (Mira Modenius-Kuusi 40.10, Marika Kallio 31.37), 6) EPLL Ukin päivystys 1.13.06 (Johanna Uurasmaa 39.56, Reeta Nurmi 33.10), 7) PoSa 1.13.12 (Jaana Köykkä 38.52, Marjut Kiuttu 34.20), 8) Oras Hanaleidit 1.14.54 (Sari Sunila 38.47, Sonja Doering 36.07), 9) Eurajoen kunta/Kuunarin kankiat 4 1.15.08 (Anne Fagerlund 36.43, Minttu Visala 38.25), 10) Silmäätekevät 1.16.40 (Niina Torkkel 39.47, Elina Kalliomäki 36.53), 11) RauKa Sossu 1.17.33 (Emmi Peltomaa 38.11, Maila Kankkunen 39.22), 12) Eurajoen kunta 2 1.19.00 (Maria Vaahensalo 45.14, Eeva Nuurma 33.46), 13) Euran Kunta 1.20.04 (Laura Alho 44.50, Marika Makkonen 35.14), 14) SATKS Laso1 & LASNO 1.31.35 (Päivi Välimäki 46.32, Piia Minkkinen 45.03),