Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 247 Team Honkasalo 1 1.14.12 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Huugo Honkasalo 3 - 26.47 (3.37) 2 - (6.3 km) Lenna Honkasalo 2 - 24.38 (3.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Kaarlo Vuorio 4 - 22.47 (4.09)
2) 243 Porin Nopsa 1 1.22.25 (+08.13)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 30.49 (4.10) 2 - (6.3 km) Petteri Koskiahde 5 - 25.29 (4.03) 3 - (5.5 km) Juho Siren 12 - 26.07 (4.45)
3) 255 SATKS Sisätaudit 4 1.23.06 (+08.54)
1 - (7.4 km) Tuomas Nieminen 7 - 30.33 (4.08) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Ahola-Olli 13 - 28.03 (4.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Helmi Teinonen 6 - 24.30 (4.27)
4) 259 Kaasmarkun WPK 1 1.30.22 (+16.10)
1 - (7.4 km) Riku Koivusalo 23 - 34.26 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Pekka Aalto 9 - 27.27 (4.21) 3 - (5.5 km) Timo Virtanen 21 - 28.29 (5.11)
5) 257 Progman MagiSprinters 1 1.32.53 (+18.41)
1 - (7.4 km) Jori Virta 13 - 32.00 (4.19) 2 - (6.3 km) Samuli Siivonen 22 - 31.29 (5.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Petri Piittala 28 - 29.24 (5.21)
6) 248 Progman MagiRunners 1 1.32.54 (+18.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Ojala 24 - 34.53 (4.43) 2 - (6.3 km) Harri Varjus 17 - 30.14 (4.48) 3 - (5.5 km) Jari Mikkonen 18 - 27.47 (5.03)
7) 252 Vatajankosken Sähkö 2 1.33.49 (+19.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Hiltunen Pasi 15 - 32.31 (4.24) 2 - (6.3 km) Lepistö Kai 29 - 33.38 (5.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Heikkilä Tomi 17 - 27.40 (5.02)
8) 256 Vatajankosken Sähkö 1 1.38.56 (+24.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Marttila Juha 20 - 34.17 (4.38) 2 - (6.3 km) Kujansuu Olli 38 - 34.23 (5.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Pihlajamäki Niko 32 - 30.16 (5.30)
9) 241 One way to Heaven 1 1.39.57 (+25.45)
1 - (7.4 km) Salomon Koivisto 22 - 34.21 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Sakarja Koivisto 12 - 27.34 (4.23) 3 - (5.5 km) Susanne Koivisto 62 - 38.02 (6.55)
10) 253 Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä 1 1.42.02 (+27.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Aino Sirkka 29 - 36.03 (4.52) 2 - (6.3 km) Laura-Kaisa Hartman 37 - 34.21 (5.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Liisa Sirkka 45 - 31.38 (5.45)
11) 260 OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu 1 1.42.12 (+28.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Kuromaa 35 - 36.51 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Jaana Gorski 25 - 32.50 (5.13) 3 - (5.5 km) Joonas Järvenpää 49 - 32.31 (5.55)
12) 249 OAJ Eurajoki 1 1.42.42 (+28.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Niko Parviainen 21 - 34.20 (4.38) 2 - (6.3 km) Marjaana Mustonen 60 - 41.59 (6.40) 3 - (5.5 km) Leena Gustafsson 13 - 26.23 (4.48)
13) 246 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 1.43.56 (+29.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Mia M√§kivaara 41 - 39.25 (5.20) 2 - (6.3 km) Sofia √Ėsterman 33 - 33.54 (5.23) 3 - (5.5 km) Jonna M√§kivaara 35 - 30.37 (5.34)
14) 244 AK-6 1 1.45.31 (+31.19)
1 - (7.4 km) Karoliina Tuori 52 - 42.47 (5.47) 2 - (6.3 km) Tiina Lamminmäki 21 - 31.28 (5.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Hakanpää 41 - 31.16 (5.41)
15) 258 Valmet Automotive 2 1.46.46 (+32.34)
1 - (7.4 km) Nina Lindqvist 42 - 39.35 (5.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Janne Laine 18 - 30.16 (4.48) 3 - (5.5 km) Vesa Ryömä 61 - 36.55 (6.43)
16) 263 Elinarin tekoälytaistelijat 1 1.47.27 (+33.15)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Rantala 60 - 45.21 (6.08) 2 - (6.3 km) Ilkka Olli 24 - 32.46 (5.12) 3 - (5.5 km) Jari Korpela 27 - 29.20 (5.20)
17) 240 Levottomat Jalat 1 1.47.57 (+33.45)
1 - (7.4 km) Rainer Helkkula 14 - 32.18 (4.22) 2 - (6.3 km) Jenna Mäkelä 56 - 38.57 (6.11) 3 - (5.5 km) Outi Toivola 60 - 36.42 (6.40)
18) 251 √Ąets√§n Urheiluautoilijat 1 1.48.58 (+34.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Jari Jalonen 28 - 35.58 (4.52) 2 - (6.3 km) Emma Helenius 59 - 40.53 (6.29) 3 - (5.5 km) Tero Helenius 47 - 32.07 (5.50)
19) 266 Kirran Kirmaajat 1 1.49.16 (+35.04)
1 - (7.4 km) Pauliina Kuusisto 50 - 40.51 (5.31) 2 - (6.3 km) Lotta Huhdanmäki 40 - 35.17 (5.36) 3 - (5.5 km) Maarit Nevala 55 - 33.08 (6.01)
20) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 1.50.26 (+36.14)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Railamaa 48 - 40.21 (5.27) 2 - (6.3 km) Teemu Kivistö 48 - 37.18 (5.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Tiia Koivula 52 - 32.47 (5.58)
21) 245 Noormarkun VPK 1 1.50.42 (+36.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Pasi Pihlajamäki 51 - 41.05 (5.33) 2 - (6.3 km) Sanna Vuorenpää-Leino 44 - 36.11 (5.45) 3 - (5.5 km) Mari Raikisto 56 - 33.26 (6.05)
22) 262 TFW RAUMA 2 1.51.07 (+36.55)
1 - (7.4 km) Linda Leino 58 - 45.16 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Merja Tolonen 49 - 37.19 (5.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Toni Maijala 22 - 28.32 (5.11)
23) 254 Team Keskola 2 1.51.54 (+37.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 45 - 39.49 (5.23) 2 - (6.3 km) Saara Niemelä 54 - 38.22 (6.05) 3 - (5.5 km) Lilla Bacsa 57 - 33.43 (6.08)
24) 250 Myötäkunto 1 1.52.04 (+37.52)
1 - (7.4 km) Eeva Ylänen 53 - 43.20 (5.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Katariina Kivioja 51 - 37.41 (5.59) 3 - (5.5 km) Tanja Ylänen 38 - 31.03 (5.39)
25) 238 Tenhon tila 1 1.56.19 (+42.07)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Tenho 37 - 38.18 (5.11) 2 - (6.3 km) Laura Tenho 62 - 47.31 (7.33) 3 - (5.5 km) Pekka Myllyluoma 34 - 30.30 (5.33)
26) 267 Kosken Kuohut 1 1.59.40 (+45.28)
1 - (7.4 km) Merja Kataja 59 - 45.19 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Jere Lehtinen 58 - 39.57 (6.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Tuukka Laiho 58 - 34.24 (6.15)
27) 200 Coreplast Laitila 1 2.01.42 (+47.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Signe Enni 64 - 52.19 (7.04) 2 - (6.3 km) Jenni Mannermaa 47 - 36.59 (5.52) 3 - (5.5 km) Sari luukka 48 - 32.24 (5.53)
28) 239 Eurajoen kunta 1 2.19.51 (+1.05.39)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Mukkala 63 - 48.33 (6.34) 2 - (6.3 km) Matti Mustonen 64 - 48.51 (7.45) 3 - (5.5 km) Laura-Liisa Koskenkorva 64 - 42.27 (7.43)
41. Karhuviesti 07.04.2018 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5]
1) Team Honkasalo 1.14.12 (Huugo Honkasalo 26.47, Lenna Honkasalo 24.38, Kaarlo Vuorio 22.47), 2) Porin Nopsa 1.22.25 (Teemu Koskiahde 30.49, Petteri Koskiahde 25.29, Juho Siren 26.07), 3) SATKS Sis√§taudit 4 1.23.06 (Tuomas Nieminen 30.33, Ari Ahola-Olli 28.03, Helmi Teinonen 24.30), 4) Kaasmarkun WPK 1.30.22 (Riku Koivusalo 34.26, Pekka Aalto 27.27, Timo Virtanen 28.29), 5) Progman MagiSprinters 1.32.53 (Jori Virta 32.00, Samuli Siivonen 31.29, Petri Piittala 29.24), 6) Progman MagiRunners 1.32.54 (Toni Ojala 34.53, Harri Varjus 30.14, Jari Mikkonen 27.47), 7) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 2 1.33.49 (Hiltunen Pasi 32.31, Lepist√∂ Kai 33.38, Heikkil√§ Tomi 27.40), 8) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 1.38.56 (Marttila Juha 34.17, Kujansuu Olli 34.23, Pihlajam√§ki Niko 30.16), 9) One way to Heaven 1.39.57 (Salomon Koivisto 34.21, Sakarja Koivisto 27.34, Susanne Koivisto 38.02), 10) Hirveereenitsemppiryhm√§ 1.42.02 (Aino Sirkka 36.03, Laura-Kaisa Hartman 34.21, Liisa Sirkka 31.38), 11) OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu 1.42.12 (Kalle Kuromaa 36.51, Jaana Gorski 32.50, Joonas J√§rvenp√§√§ 32.31), 12) OAJ Eurajoki 1.42.42 (Niko Parviainen 34.20, Marjaana Mustonen 41.59, Leena Gustafsson 26.23), 13) Kellahden Kunto/ Team M√§kivaara 1.43.56 (Mia M√§kivaara 39.25, Sofia √Ėsterman 33.54, Jonna M√§kivaara 30.37), 14) AK-6 1.45.31 (Karoliina Tuori 42.47, Tiina Lamminm√§ki 31.28, Teemu Hakanp√§√§ 31.16), 15) Valmet Automotive 2 1.46.46 (Nina Lindqvist 39.35, Janne Laine 30.16, Vesa Ry√∂m√§ 36.55), 16) Elinarin teko√§lytaistelijat 1.47.27 (Mikko Rantala 45.21, Ilkka Olli 32.46, Jari Korpela 29.20), 17) Levottomat Jalat 1.47.57 (Rainer Helkkula 32.18, Jenna M√§kel√§ 38.57, Outi Toivola 36.42), 18) √Ąets√§n Urheiluautoilijat 1.48.58 (Jari Jalonen 35.58, Emma Helenius 40.53, Tero Helenius 32.07), 19) Kirran Kirmaajat 1.49.16 (Pauliina Kuusisto 40.51, Lotta Huhdanm√§ki 35.17, Maarit Nevala 33.08), 20) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1.50.26 (Juha Railamaa 40.21, Teemu Kivist√∂ 37.18, Tiia Koivula 32.47), 21) Noormarkun VPK 1.50.42 (Pasi Pihlajam√§ki 41.05, Sanna Vuorenp√§√§-Leino 36.11, Mari Raikisto 33.26), 22) TFW RAUMA 2 1.51.07 (Linda Leino 45.16, Merja Tolonen 37.19, Toni Maijala 28.32), 23) Team Keskola 2 1.51.54 (Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 39.49, Saara Niemel√§ 38.22, Lilla Bacsa 33.43), 24) My√∂t√§kunto 1.52.04 (Eeva Yl√§nen 43.20, Katariina Kivioja 37.41, Tanja Yl√§nen 31.03), 25) Tenhon tila 1.56.19 (Juha Tenho 38.18, Laura Tenho 47.31, Pekka Myllyluoma 30.30), 26) Kosken Kuohut 1.59.40 (Merja Kataja 45.19, Jere Lehtinen 39.57, Tuukka Laiho 34.24), 27) Coreplast Laitila 2.01.42 (Signe Enni 52.19, Jenni Mannermaa 36.59, Sari luukka 32.24), 28) Eurajoen kunta 2.19.51 (Juha Mukkala 48.33, Matti Mustonen 48.51, Laura-Liisa Koskenkorva 42.27),