Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2][3]

4

[5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 247 Team Honkasalo 1 1.40.02 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Huugo Honkasalo 3 - 26.47 (3.37) 2 - (6.3 km) Lenna Honkasalo 2 - 24.38 (3.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Kaarlo Vuorio 4 - 22.47 (4.09) 4 - (5.0 km) Timo Honkasalo 26 - 25.50 (5.10)
2) 243 Porin Nopsa 1 1.42.50 (+02.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 30.49 (4.10) 2 - (6.3 km) Petteri Koskiahde 5 - 25.29 (4.03) 3 - (5.5 km) Juho Siren 12 - 26.07 (4.45) 4 - (5.0 km) Teemu Uusi-Rantala 4 - 20.25 (4.05)
3) 255 SATKS Sisätaudit 4 1.46.53 (+06.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Tuomas Nieminen 7 - 30.33 (4.08) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Ahola-Olli 13 - 28.03 (4.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Helmi Teinonen 6 - 24.30 (4.27) 4 - (5.0 km) Saara Tammisalo 15 - 23.47 (4.45)
4) 259 Kaasmarkun WPK 1 1.53.52 (+13.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Riku Koivusalo 23 - 34.26 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Pekka Aalto 9 - 27.27 (4.21) 3 - (5.5 km) Timo Virtanen 21 - 28.29 (5.11) 4 - (5.0 km) Tapio Rantavalli 14 - 23.30 (4.42)
5) 252 Vatajankosken Sähkö 2 1.58.36 (+18.34)
1 - (7.4 km) Hiltunen Pasi 15 - 32.31 (4.24) 2 - (6.3 km) Lepistö Kai 29 - 33.38 (5.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Heikkilä Tomi 17 - 27.40 (5.02) 4 - (5.0 km) Reho Akseli 21 - 24.47 (4.57)
6) 256 Vatajankosken Sähkö 1 2.01.01 (+20.59)
1 - (7.4 km) Marttila Juha 20 - 34.17 (4.38) 2 - (6.3 km) Kujansuu Olli 38 - 34.23 (5.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Pihlajamäki Niko 32 - 30.16 (5.30) 4 - (5.0 km) Pihlajamäki Pekka 10 - 22.05 (4.25)
7) 257 Progman MagiSprinters 1 2.03.24 (+23.22)
1 - (7.4 km) Jori Virta 13 - 32.00 (4.19) 2 - (6.3 km) Samuli Siivonen 22 - 31.29 (5.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Petri Piittala 28 - 29.24 (5.21) 4 - (5.0 km) Taru Heino 51 - 30.31 (6.06)
8) 248 Progman MagiRunners 1 2.03.36 (+23.34)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Ojala 24 - 34.53 (4.43) 2 - (6.3 km) Harri Varjus 17 - 30.14 (4.48) 3 - (5.5 km) Jari Mikkonen 18 - 27.47 (5.03) 4 - (5.0 km) Lesley Kiernan 53 - 30.42 (6.08)
9) 249 OAJ Eurajoki 1 2.03.51 (+23.49)
1 - (7.4 km) Niko Parviainen 21 - 34.20 (4.38) 2 - (6.3 km) Marjaana Mustonen 60 - 41.59 (6.40) 3 - (5.5 km) Leena Gustafsson 13 - 26.23 (4.48) 4 - (5.0 km) Janne Järvinen 7 - 21.09 (4.14)
10) 241 One way to Heaven 1 2.06.37 (+26.35)
1 - (7.4 km) Salomon Koivisto 22 - 34.21 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Sakarja Koivisto 12 - 27.34 (4.23) 3 - (5.5 km) Susanne Koivisto 62 - 38.02 (6.55) 4 - (5.0 km) Suvi-Ester Koivisto 31 - 26.40 (5.20)
11) 253 Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä 1 2.06.44 (+26.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Aino Sirkka 29 - 36.03 (4.52) 2 - (6.3 km) Laura-Kaisa Hartman 37 - 34.21 (5.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Liisa Sirkka 45 - 31.38 (5.45) 4 - (5.0 km) Anu Vaherluoto 20 - 24.42 (4.56)
12) 258 Valmet Automotive 2 2.06.48 (+26.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Nina Lindqvist 42 - 39.35 (5.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Janne Laine 18 - 30.16 (4.48) 3 - (5.5 km) Vesa Ryömä 61 - 36.55 (6.43) 4 - (5.0 km) Juha Seppänen 3 - 20.02 (4.00)
13) 260 OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu 1 2.07.50 (+27.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Kuromaa 35 - 36.51 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Jaana Gorski 25 - 32.50 (5.13) 3 - (5.5 km) Joonas Järvenpää 49 - 32.31 (5.55) 4 - (5.0 km) Elina Käkelä 25 - 25.38 (5.08)
14) 246 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 2.09.17 (+29.15)
1 - (7.4 km) Mia M√§kivaara 41 - 39.25 (5.20) 2 - (6.3 km) Sofia √Ėsterman 33 - 33.54 (5.23) 3 - (5.5 km) Jonna M√§kivaara 35 - 30.37 (5.34) 4 - (5.0 km) Mila M√§kivaara 24 - 25.21 (5.04)
15) 263 Elinarin tekoälytaistelijat 1 2.15.32 (+35.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Rantala 60 - 45.21 (6.08) 2 - (6.3 km) Ilkka Olli 24 - 32.46 (5.12) 3 - (5.5 km) Jari Korpela 27 - 29.20 (5.20) 4 - (5.0 km) Tuomas Ljungqvist 39 - 28.05 (5.37)
16) 251 √Ąets√§n Urheiluautoilijat 1 2.17.25 (+37.23)
1 - (7.4 km) Jari Jalonen 28 - 35.58 (4.52) 2 - (6.3 km) Emma Helenius 59 - 40.53 (6.29) 3 - (5.5 km) Tero Helenius 47 - 32.07 (5.50) 4 - (5.0 km) Venla Järvenpää 41 - 28.27 (5.41)
17) 266 Kirran Kirmaajat 1 2.17.31 (+37.29)
1 - (7.4 km) Pauliina Kuusisto 50 - 40.51 (5.31) 2 - (6.3 km) Lotta Huhdanmäki 40 - 35.17 (5.36) 3 - (5.5 km) Maarit Nevala 55 - 33.08 (6.01) 4 - (5.0 km) Hanna Liljeroos 40 - 28.15 (5.39)
18) 244 AK-6 1 2.17.53 (+37.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Karoliina Tuori 52 - 42.47 (5.47) 2 - (6.3 km) Tiina Lamminmäki 21 - 31.28 (5.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Hakanpää 41 - 31.16 (5.41) 4 - (5.0 km) Johannes Tuori 61 - 32.22 (6.28)
19) 240 Levottomat Jalat 1 2.18.24 (+38.22)
1 - (7.4 km) Rainer Helkkula 14 - 32.18 (4.22) 2 - (6.3 km) Jenna Mäkelä 56 - 38.57 (6.11) 3 - (5.5 km) Outi Toivola 60 - 36.42 (6.40) 4 - (5.0 km) Sini Mäkelä 49 - 30.27 (6.05)
20) 245 Noormarkun VPK 1 2.21.04 (+41.02)
1 - (7.4 km) Pasi Pihlajamäki 51 - 41.05 (5.33) 2 - (6.3 km) Sanna Vuorenpää-Leino 44 - 36.11 (5.45) 3 - (5.5 km) Mari Raikisto 56 - 33.26 (6.05) 4 - (5.0 km) Timo Vuorenpää 48 - 30.22 (6.04)
21) 254 Team Keskola 2 2.21.06 (+41.04)
1 - (7.4 km) Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 45 - 39.49 (5.23) 2 - (6.3 km) Saara Niemelä 54 - 38.22 (6.05) 3 - (5.5 km) Lilla Bacsa 57 - 33.43 (6.08) 4 - (5.0 km) Susanna Anttolainen 43 - 29.12 (5.50)
22) 262 TFW RAUMA 2 2.21.37 (+41.35)
1 - (7.4 km) Linda Leino 58 - 45.16 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Merja Tolonen 49 - 37.19 (5.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Toni Maijala 22 - 28.32 (5.11) 4 - (5.0 km) Kirsi Kuromaa 50 - 30.30 (6.06)
23) 250 Myötäkunto 1 2.22.14 (+42.12)
1 - (7.4 km) Eeva Ylänen 53 - 43.20 (5.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Katariina Kivioja 51 - 37.41 (5.59) 3 - (5.5 km) Tanja Ylänen 38 - 31.03 (5.39) 4 - (5.0 km) Paula Ylänen 47 - 30.10 (6.02)
24) 238 Tenhon tila 1 2.22.17 (+42.15)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Tenho 37 - 38.18 (5.11) 2 - (6.3 km) Laura Tenho 62 - 47.31 (7.33) 3 - (5.5 km) Pekka Myllyluoma 34 - 30.30 (5.33) 4 - (5.0 km) Janne Aakula 27 - 25.58 (5.12)
25) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 2.24.29 (+44.27)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Railamaa 48 - 40.21 (5.27) 2 - (6.3 km) Teemu Kivistö 48 - 37.18 (5.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Tiia Koivula 52 - 32.47 (5.58) 4 - (5.0 km) Eetu Elohaka 64 - 34.03 (6.49)
26) 267 Kosken Kuohut 1 2.26.57 (+46.55)
1 - (7.4 km) Merja Kataja 59 - 45.19 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Jere Lehtinen 58 - 39.57 (6.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Tuukka Laiho 58 - 34.24 (6.15) 4 - (5.0 km) Joona Kivelä 35 - 27.17 (5.27)
27) 200 Coreplast Laitila 1 2.32.27 (+52.25)
1 - (7.4 km) Signe Enni 64 - 52.19 (7.04) 2 - (6.3 km) Jenni Mannermaa 47 - 36.59 (5.52) 3 - (5.5 km) Sari luukka 48 - 32.24 (5.53) 4 - (5.0 km) Tapani Kangasniemi 55 - 30.45 (6.09)
28) 239 Eurajoen kunta 1 2.43.13 (+1.03.11)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Mukkala 63 - 48.33 (6.34) 2 - (6.3 km) Matti Mustonen 64 - 48.51 (7.45) 3 - (5.5 km) Laura-Liisa Koskenkorva 64 - 42.27 (7.43) 4 - (5.0 km) Martti Viinamäki 13 - 23.22 (4.40)
41. Karhuviesti 07.04.2018 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2][3]

4

[5]
1) Team Honkasalo 1.40.02 (Huugo Honkasalo 26.47, Lenna Honkasalo 24.38, Kaarlo Vuorio 22.47, Timo Honkasalo 25.50), 2) Porin Nopsa 1.42.50 (Teemu Koskiahde 30.49, Petteri Koskiahde 25.29, Juho Siren 26.07, Teemu Uusi-Rantala 20.25), 3) SATKS Sis√§taudit 4 1.46.53 (Tuomas Nieminen 30.33, Ari Ahola-Olli 28.03, Helmi Teinonen 24.30, Saara Tammisalo 23.47), 4) Kaasmarkun WPK 1.53.52 (Riku Koivusalo 34.26, Pekka Aalto 27.27, Timo Virtanen 28.29, Tapio Rantavalli 23.30), 5) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 2 1.58.36 (Hiltunen Pasi 32.31, Lepist√∂ Kai 33.38, Heikkil√§ Tomi 27.40, Reho Akseli 24.47), 6) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 2.01.01 (Marttila Juha 34.17, Kujansuu Olli 34.23, Pihlajam√§ki Niko 30.16, Pihlajam√§ki Pekka 22.05), 7) Progman MagiSprinters 2.03.24 (Jori Virta 32.00, Samuli Siivonen 31.29, Petri Piittala 29.24, Taru Heino 30.31), 8) Progman MagiRunners 2.03.36 (Toni Ojala 34.53, Harri Varjus 30.14, Jari Mikkonen 27.47, Lesley Kiernan 30.42), 9) OAJ Eurajoki 2.03.51 (Niko Parviainen 34.20, Marjaana Mustonen 41.59, Leena Gustafsson 26.23, Janne J√§rvinen 21.09), 10) One way to Heaven 2.06.37 (Salomon Koivisto 34.21, Sakarja Koivisto 27.34, Susanne Koivisto 38.02, Suvi-Ester Koivisto 26.40), 11) Hirveereenitsemppiryhm√§ 2.06.44 (Aino Sirkka 36.03, Laura-Kaisa Hartman 34.21, Liisa Sirkka 31.38, Anu Vaherluoto 24.42), 12) Valmet Automotive 2 2.06.48 (Nina Lindqvist 39.35, Janne Laine 30.16, Vesa Ry√∂m√§ 36.55, Juha Sepp√§nen 20.02), 13) OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu 2.07.50 (Kalle Kuromaa 36.51, Jaana Gorski 32.50, Joonas J√§rvenp√§√§ 32.31, Elina K√§kel√§ 25.38), 14) Kellahden Kunto/ Team M√§kivaara 2.09.17 (Mia M√§kivaara 39.25, Sofia √Ėsterman 33.54, Jonna M√§kivaara 30.37, Mila M√§kivaara 25.21), 15) Elinarin teko√§lytaistelijat 2.15.32 (Mikko Rantala 45.21, Ilkka Olli 32.46, Jari Korpela 29.20, Tuomas Ljungqvist 28.05), 16) √Ąets√§n Urheiluautoilijat 2.17.25 (Jari Jalonen 35.58, Emma Helenius 40.53, Tero Helenius 32.07, Venla J√§rvenp√§√§ 28.27), 17) Kirran Kirmaajat 2.17.31 (Pauliina Kuusisto 40.51, Lotta Huhdanm√§ki 35.17, Maarit Nevala 33.08, Hanna Liljeroos 28.15), 18) AK-6 2.17.53 (Karoliina Tuori 42.47, Tiina Lamminm√§ki 31.28, Teemu Hakanp√§√§ 31.16, Johannes Tuori 32.22), 19) Levottomat Jalat 2.18.24 (Rainer Helkkula 32.18, Jenna M√§kel√§ 38.57, Outi Toivola 36.42, Sini M√§kel√§ 30.27), 20) Noormarkun VPK 2.21.04 (Pasi Pihlajam√§ki 41.05, Sanna Vuorenp√§√§-Leino 36.11, Mari Raikisto 33.26, Timo Vuorenp√§√§ 30.22), 21) Team Keskola 2 2.21.06 (Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 39.49, Saara Niemel√§ 38.22, Lilla Bacsa 33.43, Susanna Anttolainen 29.12), 22) TFW RAUMA 2 2.21.37 (Linda Leino 45.16, Merja Tolonen 37.19, Toni Maijala 28.32, Kirsi Kuromaa 30.30), 23) My√∂t√§kunto 2.22.14 (Eeva Yl√§nen 43.20, Katariina Kivioja 37.41, Tanja Yl√§nen 31.03, Paula Yl√§nen 30.10), 24) Tenhon tila 2.22.17 (Juha Tenho 38.18, Laura Tenho 47.31, Pekka Myllyluoma 30.30, Janne Aakula 25.58), 25) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 2.24.29 (Juha Railamaa 40.21, Teemu Kivist√∂ 37.18, Tiia Koivula 32.47, Eetu Elohaka 34.03), 26) Kosken Kuohut 2.26.57 (Merja Kataja 45.19, Jere Lehtinen 39.57, Tuukka Laiho 34.24, Joona Kivel√§ 27.17), 27) Coreplast Laitila 2.32.27 (Signe Enni 52.19, Jenni Mannermaa 36.59, Sari luukka 32.24, Tapani Kangasniemi 30.45), 28) Eurajoen kunta 2.43.13 (Juha Mukkala 48.33, Matti Mustonen 48.51, Laura-Liisa Koskenkorva 42.27, Martti Viinam√§ki 23.22),