Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2][3][4]

5

Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 247 Team Honkasalo 1 2.18.33 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Huugo Honkasalo 3 - 26.47 (3.37) 2 - (6.3 km) Lenna Honkasalo 2 - 24.38 (3.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Kaarlo Vuorio 4 - 22.47 (4.09) 4 - (5.0 km) Timo Honkasalo 26 - 25.50 (5.10) 5 - (10.5 km) Hannu Honkasalo 1 - 38.31 (3.40)
2) 243 Porin Nopsa 1 2.30.15 (+11.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Koskiahde 8 - 30.49 (4.10) 2 - (6.3 km) Petteri Koskiahde 5 - 25.29 (4.03) 3 - (5.5 km) Juho Siren 12 - 26.07 (4.45) 4 - (5.0 km) Teemu Uusi-Rantala 4 - 20.25 (4.05) 5 - (10.5 km) Jesse Linden 18 - 47.25 (4.31)
3) 255 SATKS Sisätaudit 4 2.31.19 (+12.46)
1 - (7.4 km) Tuomas Nieminen 7 - 30.33 (4.08) 2 - (6.3 km) Ari Ahola-Olli 13 - 28.03 (4.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Helmi Teinonen 6 - 24.30 (4.27) 4 - (5.0 km) Saara Tammisalo 15 - 23.47 (4.45) 5 - (10.5 km) Juha Liikala 10 - 44.26 (4.14)
4) 252 Vatajankosken Sähkö 2 2.40.47 (+22.14)
1 - (7.4 km) Hiltunen Pasi 15 - 32.31 (4.24) 2 - (6.3 km) Lepistö Kai 29 - 33.38 (5.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Heikkilä Tomi 17 - 27.40 (5.02) 4 - (5.0 km) Reho Akseli 21 - 24.47 (4.57) 5 - (10.5 km) Huhtala Jari 6 - 42.11 (4.01)
5) 256 Vatajankosken Sähkö 1 2.43.10 (+24.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Marttila Juha 20 - 34.17 (4.38) 2 - (6.3 km) Kujansuu Olli 38 - 34.23 (5.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Pihlajamäki Niko 32 - 30.16 (5.30) 4 - (5.0 km) Pihlajamäki Pekka 10 - 22.05 (4.25) 5 - (10.5 km) Rajahalme Reijo 5 - 42.09 (4.01)
6) 259 Kaasmarkun WPK 1 2.47.49 (+29.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Riku Koivusalo 23 - 34.26 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Pekka Aalto 9 - 27.27 (4.21) 3 - (5.5 km) Timo Virtanen 21 - 28.29 (5.11) 4 - (5.0 km) Tapio Rantavalli 14 - 23.30 (4.42) 5 - (10.5 km) Juha Jänismäki 36 - 53.57 (5.08)
7) 241 One way to Heaven 1 2.52.38 (+34.05)
1 - (7.4 km) Salomon Koivisto 22 - 34.21 (4.39) 2 - (6.3 km) Sakarja Koivisto 12 - 27.34 (4.23) 3 - (5.5 km) Susanne Koivisto 62 - 38.02 (6.55) 4 - (5.0 km) Suvi-Ester Koivisto 31 - 26.40 (5.20) 5 - (10.5 km) Veli-Pekka Koivisto 15 - 46.01 (4.23)
8) 258 Valmet Automotive 2 2.53.47 (+35.14)
1 - (7.4 km) Nina Lindqvist 42 - 39.35 (5.21) 2 - (6.3 km) Janne Laine 18 - 30.16 (4.48) 3 - (5.5 km) Vesa Ryömä 61 - 36.55 (6.43) 4 - (5.0 km) Juha Seppänen 3 - 20.02 (4.00) 5 - (10.5 km) Pasi Kirjonen 16 - 46.59 (4.28)
9) 248 Progman MagiRunners 1 2.56.03 (+37.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Toni Ojala 24 - 34.53 (4.43) 2 - (6.3 km) Harri Varjus 17 - 30.14 (4.48) 3 - (5.5 km) Jari Mikkonen 18 - 27.47 (5.03) 4 - (5.0 km) Lesley Kiernan 53 - 30.42 (6.08) 5 - (10.5 km) Tia Jokinen 34 - 52.27 (5.00)
10) 253 Hirveereenitsemppiryhmä 1 2.57.03 (+38.30)
1 - (7.4 km) Aino Sirkka 29 - 36.03 (4.52) 2 - (6.3 km) Laura-Kaisa Hartman 37 - 34.21 (5.27) 3 - (5.5 km) Liisa Sirkka 45 - 31.38 (5.45) 4 - (5.0 km) Anu Vaherluoto 20 - 24.42 (4.56) 5 - (10.5 km) Timo Mulari 29 - 50.19 (4.48)
11) 260 OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu 1 2.57.51 (+39.18)
1 - (7.4 km) Kalle Kuromaa 35 - 36.51 (4.59) 2 - (6.3 km) Jaana Gorski 25 - 32.50 (5.13) 3 - (5.5 km) Joonas Järvenpää 49 - 32.31 (5.55) 4 - (5.0 km) Elina Käkelä 25 - 25.38 (5.08) 5 - (10.5 km) Jan Varjo 28 - 50.01 (4.46)
12) 257 Progman MagiSprinters 1 2.59.10 (+40.37)
1 - (7.4 km) Jori Virta 13 - 32.00 (4.19) 2 - (6.3 km) Samuli Siivonen 22 - 31.29 (5.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Petri Piittala 28 - 29.24 (5.21) 4 - (5.0 km) Taru Heino 51 - 30.31 (6.06) 5 - (10.5 km) Maria Kivilohkare 41 - 55.46 (5.19)
13) 249 OAJ Eurajoki 1 3.00.32 (+41.59)
1 - (7.4 km) Niko Parviainen 21 - 34.20 (4.38) 2 - (6.3 km) Marjaana Mustonen 60 - 41.59 (6.40) 3 - (5.5 km) Leena Gustafsson 13 - 26.23 (4.48) 4 - (5.0 km) Janne Järvinen 7 - 21.09 (4.14) 5 - (10.5 km) Riina Mäenpää 44 - 56.41 (5.24)
14) 246 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 3.03.41 (+45.08)
1 - (7.4 km) Mia M√§kivaara 41 - 39.25 (5.20) 2 - (6.3 km) Sofia √Ėsterman 33 - 33.54 (5.23) 3 - (5.5 km) Jonna M√§kivaara 35 - 30.37 (5.34) 4 - (5.0 km) Mila M√§kivaara 24 - 25.21 (5.04) 5 - (10.5 km) Jarkko M√§kivaara 39 - 54.24 (5.11)
15) 263 Elinarin tekoälytaistelijat 1 3.04.26 (+45.53)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Rantala 60 - 45.21 (6.08) 2 - (6.3 km) Ilkka Olli 24 - 32.46 (5.12) 3 - (5.5 km) Jari Korpela 27 - 29.20 (5.20) 4 - (5.0 km) Tuomas Ljungqvist 39 - 28.05 (5.37) 5 - (10.5 km) Jani Wahlman 24 - 48.54 (4.39)
16) 251 √Ąets√§n Urheiluautoilijat 1 3.07.15 (+48.42)
1 - (7.4 km) Jari Jalonen 28 - 35.58 (4.52) 2 - (6.3 km) Emma Helenius 59 - 40.53 (6.29) 3 - (5.5 km) Tero Helenius 47 - 32.07 (5.50) 4 - (5.0 km) Venla Järvenpää 41 - 28.27 (5.41) 5 - (10.5 km) Marko Toivo 27 - 49.50 (4.45)
17) 254 Team Keskola 2 3.08.23 (+49.50)
1 - (7.4 km) Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 45 - 39.49 (5.23) 2 - (6.3 km) Saara Niemelä 54 - 38.22 (6.05) 3 - (5.5 km) Lilla Bacsa 57 - 33.43 (6.08) 4 - (5.0 km) Susanna Anttolainen 43 - 29.12 (5.50) 5 - (10.5 km) Anssi Luoma 17 - 47.17 (4.30)
18) 262 TFW RAUMA 2 3.13.32 (+54.59)
1 - (7.4 km) Linda Leino 58 - 45.16 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Merja Tolonen 49 - 37.19 (5.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Toni Maijala 22 - 28.32 (5.11) 4 - (5.0 km) Kirsi Kuromaa 50 - 30.30 (6.06) 5 - (10.5 km) Susan Saarela 33 - 51.55 (4.57)
19) 266 Kirran Kirmaajat 1 3.15.48 (+57.15)
1 - (7.4 km) Pauliina Kuusisto 50 - 40.51 (5.31) 2 - (6.3 km) Lotta Huhdanmäki 40 - 35.17 (5.36) 3 - (5.5 km) Maarit Nevala 55 - 33.08 (6.01) 4 - (5.0 km) Hanna Liljeroos 40 - 28.15 (5.39) 5 - (10.5 km) Tuire Metso 52 - 58.17 (5.33)
20) 240 Levottomat Jalat 1 3.15.59 (+57.26)
1 - (7.4 km) Rainer Helkkula 14 - 32.18 (4.22) 2 - (6.3 km) Jenna Mäkelä 56 - 38.57 (6.11) 3 - (5.5 km) Outi Toivola 60 - 36.42 (6.40) 4 - (5.0 km) Sini Mäkelä 49 - 30.27 (6.05) 5 - (10.5 km) Henna Paulasaari 46 - 57.35 (5.29)
21) 245 Noormarkun VPK 1 3.21.20 (+1.02.47)
1 - (7.4 km) Pasi Pihlajamäki 51 - 41.05 (5.33) 2 - (6.3 km) Sanna Vuorenpää-Leino 44 - 36.11 (5.45) 3 - (5.5 km) Mari Raikisto 56 - 33.26 (6.05) 4 - (5.0 km) Timo Vuorenpää 48 - 30.22 (6.04) 5 - (10.5 km) Juha-Pekka Heiskala 54 - 1.00.16 (5.44)
22) 244 AK-6 1 3.23.26 (+1.04.53)
1 - (7.4 km) Karoliina Tuori 52 - 42.47 (5.47) 2 - (6.3 km) Tiina Lamminmäki 21 - 31.28 (5.00) 3 - (5.5 km) Teemu Hakanpää 41 - 31.16 (5.41) 4 - (5.0 km) Johannes Tuori 61 - 32.22 (6.28) 5 - (10.5 km) Jenni Mäki 60 - 1.05.33 (6.15)
23) 261 Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 1 3.24.17 (+1.05.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Railamaa 48 - 40.21 (5.27) 2 - (6.3 km) Teemu Kivistö 48 - 37.18 (5.55) 3 - (5.5 km) Tiia Koivula 52 - 32.47 (5.58) 4 - (5.0 km) Eetu Elohaka 64 - 34.03 (6.49) 5 - (10.5 km) Tero Häyhtiö 53 - 59.48 (5.42)
24) 267 Kosken Kuohut 1 3.25.09 (+1.06.36)
1 - (7.4 km) Merja Kataja 59 - 45.19 (6.07) 2 - (6.3 km) Jere Lehtinen 58 - 39.57 (6.20) 3 - (5.5 km) Tuukka Laiho 58 - 34.24 (6.15) 4 - (5.0 km) Joona Kivelä 35 - 27.17 (5.27) 5 - (10.5 km) Martti Halava 50 - 58.12 (5.33)
25) 250 Myötäkunto 1 3.25.21 (+1.06.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Eeva Ylänen 53 - 43.20 (5.51) 2 - (6.3 km) Katariina Kivioja 51 - 37.41 (5.59) 3 - (5.5 km) Tanja Ylänen 38 - 31.03 (5.39) 4 - (5.0 km) Paula Ylänen 47 - 30.10 (6.02) 5 - (10.5 km) Topi Levomaa 57 - 1.03.07 (6.01)
26) 238 Tenhon tila 1 3.32.49 (+1.14.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Tenho 37 - 38.18 (5.11) 2 - (6.3 km) Laura Tenho 62 - 47.31 (7.33) 3 - (5.5 km) Pekka Myllyluoma 34 - 30.30 (5.33) 4 - (5.0 km) Janne Aakula 27 - 25.58 (5.12) 5 - (10.5 km) Marjo Järvenpää 63 - 1.10.32 (6.43)
27) 200 Coreplast Laitila 1 3.34.24 (+1.15.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Signe Enni 64 - 52.19 (7.04) 2 - (6.3 km) Jenni Mannermaa 47 - 36.59 (5.52) 3 - (5.5 km) Sari luukka 48 - 32.24 (5.53) 4 - (5.0 km) Tapani Kangasniemi 55 - 30.45 (6.09) 5 - (10.5 km) Santeri Härkisuo 56 - 1.01.57 (5.54)
28) 239 Eurajoen kunta 1 3.51.07 (+1.32.34)
1 - (7.4 km) Juha Mukkala 63 - 48.33 (6.34) 2 - (6.3 km) Matti Mustonen 64 - 48.51 (7.45) 3 - (5.5 km) Laura-Liisa Koskenkorva 64 - 42.27 (7.43) 4 - (5.0 km) Martti Viinamäki 13 - 23.22 (4.40) 5 - (10.5 km) Juha Uusi-Uola 61 - 1.07.54 (6.28)
41. Karhuviesti 07.04.2018 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

[1][2][3][4]

5

1) Team Honkasalo 2.18.33 (Huugo Honkasalo 26.47, Lenna Honkasalo 24.38, Kaarlo Vuorio 22.47, Timo Honkasalo 25.50, Hannu Honkasalo 38.31), 2) Porin Nopsa 2.30.15 (Teemu Koskiahde 30.49, Petteri Koskiahde 25.29, Juho Siren 26.07, Teemu Uusi-Rantala 20.25, Jesse Linden 47.25), 3) SATKS Sis√§taudit 4 2.31.19 (Tuomas Nieminen 30.33, Ari Ahola-Olli 28.03, Helmi Teinonen 24.30, Saara Tammisalo 23.47, Juha Liikala 44.26), 4) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 2 2.40.47 (Hiltunen Pasi 32.31, Lepist√∂ Kai 33.38, Heikkil√§ Tomi 27.40, Reho Akseli 24.47, Huhtala Jari 42.11), 5) Vatajankosken S√§hk√∂ 2.43.10 (Marttila Juha 34.17, Kujansuu Olli 34.23, Pihlajam√§ki Niko 30.16, Pihlajam√§ki Pekka 22.05, Rajahalme Reijo 42.09), 6) Kaasmarkun WPK 2.47.49 (Riku Koivusalo 34.26, Pekka Aalto 27.27, Timo Virtanen 28.29, Tapio Rantavalli 23.30, Juha J√§nism√§ki 53.57), 7) One way to Heaven 2.52.38 (Salomon Koivisto 34.21, Sakarja Koivisto 27.34, Susanne Koivisto 38.02, Suvi-Ester Koivisto 26.40, Veli-Pekka Koivisto 46.01), 8) Valmet Automotive 2 2.53.47 (Nina Lindqvist 39.35, Janne Laine 30.16, Vesa Ry√∂m√§ 36.55, Juha Sepp√§nen 20.02, Pasi Kirjonen 46.59), 9) Progman MagiRunners 2.56.03 (Toni Ojala 34.53, Harri Varjus 30.14, Jari Mikkonen 27.47, Lesley Kiernan 30.42, Tia Jokinen 52.27), 10) Hirveereenitsemppiryhm√§ 2.57.03 (Aino Sirkka 36.03, Laura-Kaisa Hartman 34.21, Liisa Sirkka 31.38, Anu Vaherluoto 24.42, Timo Mulari 50.19), 11) OAJ Eurajoki Keskustan koulu 2.57.51 (Kalle Kuromaa 36.51, Jaana Gorski 32.50, Joonas J√§rvenp√§√§ 32.31, Elina K√§kel√§ 25.38, Jan Varjo 50.01), 12) Progman MagiSprinters 2.59.10 (Jori Virta 32.00, Samuli Siivonen 31.29, Petri Piittala 29.24, Taru Heino 30.31, Maria Kivilohkare 55.46), 13) OAJ Eurajoki 3.00.32 (Niko Parviainen 34.20, Marjaana Mustonen 41.59, Leena Gustafsson 26.23, Janne J√§rvinen 21.09, Riina M√§enp√§√§ 56.41), 14) Kellahden Kunto/ Team M√§kivaara 3.03.41 (Mia M√§kivaara 39.25, Sofia √Ėsterman 33.54, Jonna M√§kivaara 30.37, Mila M√§kivaara 25.21, Jarkko M√§kivaara 54.24), 15) Elinarin teko√§lytaistelijat 3.04.26 (Mikko Rantala 45.21, Ilkka Olli 32.46, Jari Korpela 29.20, Tuomas Ljungqvist 28.05, Jani Wahlman 48.54), 16) √Ąets√§n Urheiluautoilijat 3.07.15 (Jari Jalonen 35.58, Emma Helenius 40.53, Tero Helenius 32.07, Venla J√§rvenp√§√§ 28.27, Marko Toivo 49.50), 17) Team Keskola 2 3.08.23 (Outi Sihvo-Tuurala 39.49, Saara Niemel√§ 38.22, Lilla Bacsa 33.43, Susanna Anttolainen 29.12, Anssi Luoma 47.17), 18) TFW RAUMA 2 3.13.32 (Linda Leino 45.16, Merja Tolonen 37.19, Toni Maijala 28.32, Kirsi Kuromaa 30.30, Susan Saarela 51.55), 19) Kirran Kirmaajat 3.15.48 (Pauliina Kuusisto 40.51, Lotta Huhdanm√§ki 35.17, Maarit Nevala 33.08, Hanna Liljeroos 28.15, Tuire Metso 58.17), 20) Levottomat Jalat 3.15.59 (Rainer Helkkula 32.18, Jenna M√§kel√§ 38.57, Outi Toivola 36.42, Sini M√§kel√§ 30.27, Henna Paulasaari 57.35), 21) Noormarkun VPK 3.21.20 (Pasi Pihlajam√§ki 41.05, Sanna Vuorenp√§√§-Leino 36.11, Mari Raikisto 33.26, Timo Vuorenp√§√§ 30.22, Juha-Pekka Heiskala 1.00.16), 22) AK-6 3.23.26 (Karoliina Tuori 42.47, Tiina Lamminm√§ki 31.28, Teemu Hakanp√§√§ 31.16, Johannes Tuori 32.22, Jenni M√§ki 1.05.33), 23) Nuohous ja ilmastointi Nieminen 3.24.17 (Juha Railamaa 40.21, Teemu Kivist√∂ 37.18, Tiia Koivula 32.47, Eetu Elohaka 34.03, Tero H√§yhti√∂ 59.48), 24) Kosken Kuohut 3.25.09 (Merja Kataja 45.19, Jere Lehtinen 39.57, Tuukka Laiho 34.24, Joona Kivel√§ 27.17, Martti Halava 58.12), 25) My√∂t√§kunto 3.25.21 (Eeva Yl√§nen 43.20, Katariina Kivioja 37.41, Tanja Yl√§nen 31.03, Paula Yl√§nen 30.10, Topi Levomaa 1.03.07), 26) Tenhon tila 3.32.49 (Juha Tenho 38.18, Laura Tenho 47.31, Pekka Myllyluoma 30.30, Janne Aakula 25.58, Marjo J√§rvenp√§√§ 1.10.32), 27) Coreplast Laitila 3.34.24 (Signe Enni 52.19, Jenni Mannermaa 36.59, Sari luukka 32.24, Tapani Kangasniemi 30.45, Santeri H√§rkisuo 1.01.57), 28) Eurajoen kunta 3.51.07 (Juha Mukkala 48.33, Matti Mustonen 48.51, Laura-Liisa Koskenkorva 42.27, Martti Viinam√§ki 23.22, Juha Uusi-Uola 1.07.54),