Sija | # | Nimi | Aika | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Samuli Hussa Pohjolan Juoksijat | 16.03 | 3.05 |
2 | 8 | Wiljami Itämeri Turun Urheiluliitto | 17.03 | 3.17 |
3 | 3 | Lasse Eini JKU | 17.40 | 3.24 |
4 | 58 | Wikman Jarno Team Toyota Tammerauto | 17.53 | 3.26 |
5 | 43 | Markus Välimäki Pihlajalinna urheiluklinikka- Kylve | 17.54 | 3.27 |
6 | 5 | Eetu Lindholm Macho Fantastico/TuUL triathlon | 17.55 | 3.27 |
7 | 11 | Antti Kaasalainen Antin Talli Mikkeli | 18.18 | 3.31 |
8 | 46 | Markus Heino Porin Kuntoilijat | 18.45 | 3.36 |
9 | 7 | Olli Rannanlahti Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 18.51 | 3.38 |
10 | 38 | Joni Hiltula Musta Neliö | 19.01 | 3.39 |
11 | 9 | Juha Toivonen Vaajakosken Kuohu | 19.20 | 3.43 |
12 | 50 | Juha Kanniainen RC Wirtanen | 19.23 | 3.44 |
13 | 1 | Jeremy Palmer Finnish Marathon Runners | 19.24 | 3.44 |
13 | 24 | Juho Kauhajärvi Kauhajoen Maratoonarit | 19.24 | 3.44 |
15 | 4 | Erkki Kareva Kylmäkosken Veikot | 19.50 | 3.49 |
16 | 96 | Tero Tommila Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry | 20.00 | 3.51 |
17 | 25 | Tytti Åberg KeKe Running Team | 20.43 | 3.59 |
18 | 65 | Ville Kangasniemi Viasveden Maratonklubi | 20.56 | 4.02 |
19 | 6 | Tuomas Järvinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 21.14 | 4.05 |
20 | 29 | Antto Saarenmaa Lastaamo | 21.27 | 4.08 |
21 | 12 | Jukka Färm APK-maratoonarit | 21.43 | 4.11 |
22 | 56 | Jan Geisor Team Raju | 21.46 | 4.11 |
23 | 64 | Ville Jokela Vammalan Kuntourheilijat ry | 22.13 | 4.16 |
23 | 88 | Janne Kivelä Porin prikaati | 22.13 | 4.16 |
25 | 102 | Kim Kanerva Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 22.14 | 4.17 |
26 | 55 | Iida Lehtonen Team Rahola | 22.28 | 4.19 |
27 | 91 | Oona Luoma PSYL | 22.36 | 4.21 |
28 | 54 | Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola | 22.39 | 4.21 |
29 | 63 | Erik Kesti Uroskarhut | 22.54 | 4.24 |
30 | 92 | Tommi Nieminen PVLOGLE | 22.55 | 4.24 |
31 | 23 | Mikko Luoma Karhunkaatajat | 22.59 | 4.25 |
32 | 83 | Joni Peltola Logistikas Oy | 23.06 | 4.27 |
33 | 95 | Juha Lehtinen Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry | 23.16 | 4.28 |
34 | 67 | Minna Lehtonen Western Part O&Ski Club | 23.17 | 4.29 |
35 | 103 | Lari Pantsari Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 23.22 | 4.30 |
36 | 89 | Kari Ojanen Porin prikaati | 23.27 | 4.31 |
37 | 68 | Vesa Ratilainen BMH Technology Oy | 23.34 | 4.32 |
38 | 18 | Kari Kajanoja Finnish Marathon Runners | 23.45 | 4.34 |
39 | 52 | Lars Sörensen Tanen Peurat | 23.46 | 4.34 |
40 | 106 | Jere Väre Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 24.04 | 4.38 |
41 | 87 | Kimmo Kurikka Pori Energia | 24.19 | 4.41 |
42 | 47 | Henni Känkänen Porin Tarmo | 24.27 | 4.42 |
43 | 35 | Johanna Jaakkola Mainiot mailerit | 24.30 | 4.43 |
44 | 104 | Markus Meriläinen Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 24.32 | 4.43 |
45 | 61 | Mattias Kitola Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot | 24.39 | 4.44 |
46 | 85 | Arttu Rankinen Outotec | 25.04 | 4.49 |
47 | 71 | Ville Lindblom Boliden Harjavalta | 25.05 | 4.49 |
48 | 22 | Jussi Tuomola Inter Truncus | 25.07 | 4.50 |
49 | 53 | Laura Kivistö Team Norski | 25.11 | 4.51 |
49 | 69 | Jukka-Pekka Akola Cimcorp | 25.11 | 4.51 |
51 | 94 | Matti Lehtonen Rauman kaupunki | 25.14 | 4.51 |
52 | 117 | Viljanmaa Olli VEHO SEINÄJOKI | 25.18 | 4.52 |
53 | 72 | Mikko Kumpulainen Cimcorp | 25.19 | 4.52 |
54 | 114 | Janne Nurmi TVO Koolla on merkitystä | 25.20 | 4.52 |
55 | 48 | Toni Haapaniemi Preiviikin Kirin Pantterit | 25.32 | 4.55 |
56 | 31 | Vaviolahti Mari Leikkurin Nopeet | 25.40 | 4.56 |
57 | 60 | Juha Korpioja TT Treenitehdas | 26.17 | 5.03 |
58 | 28 | Reima Suominen Lapin Salaman kuntoilijat | 26.28 | 5.05 |
59 | 20 | Mika Mikkola Hyde Park Run Club | 26.37 | 5.07 |
60 | 107 | Markus Rasi Suominen Kuitukankaat | 26.42 | 5.08 |
61 | 75 | Petri Leiniäinen Finnair NykHkPer | 26.45 | 5.09 |
62 | 13 | Loviisa Eloranta APK-maratoonarit | 26.47 | 5.09 |
63 | 84 | Hannu-Pekka Karilahti Nakkila Works | 26.50 | 5.10 |
64 | 45 | Siiri Salokangas PomUra | 26.51 | 5.10 |
65 | 33 | Micke Bondas Lepatiittos² | 26.53 | 5.10 |
66 | 77 | Juha-Pekka Pihlman HEVI kivitalot | 26.56 | 5.11 |
67 | 26 | Antti Rintamäki KOUKKUPOLVET | 27.15 | 5.14 |
68 | 73 | Mika Mäkelä Cimcorp | 27.24 | 5.16 |
69 | 79 | Pasi Sevänen JUJO TEAM | 27.27 | 5.17 |
70 | 51 | Tuomas Korvenkangas Slowrunners | 27.34 | 5.18 |
71 | 16 | Salla Salokangas ESHT | 27.39 | 5.19 |
72 | 70 | Niina Karlsson Boliden Harjavalta | 27.43 | 5.20 |
73 | 40 | Mika Lepistö Nakkilan Vire kuntoilijat | 27.48 | 5.21 |
74 | 14 | Marika Viinikka Artelli Keittiöt Oy | 27.50 | 5.21 |
75 | 98 | Haapanen Marjo Satshp ensihoito 1 | 28.12 | 5.25 |
76 | 112 | Susanna Rajamäki Terveystalo Pori | 28.21 | 5.27 |
77 | 39 | Eleanoora Tuomisto My little pony riders | 28.28 | 5.28 |
78 | 90 | Savunen Johanna Posiva Kivikengät | 28.30 | 5.29 |
79 | 42 | Jari Sillanpää Paperimassan Tuhoajat | 28.54 | 5.33 |
80 | 21 | Hanna Toroska Hyvät tuhkat | 28.56 | 5.34 |
81 | 57 | Tiia Futtari Team Telaketju | 28.59 | 5.34 |
82 | 30 | Jonna Malmivuori Lastaamo | 29.03 | 5.35 |
83 | 2 | Noora Hakanpää HArjUs Triathlon | 29.09 | 5.36 |
84 | 119 | Susanna Tuominen Omaa Voimaa | 29.13 | 5.37 |
85 | 80 | Kaija Mikkola Lastenklinikan laahustajat | 29.17 | 5.38 |
86 | 66 | Antti Jalonen Viasveden Pullukat | 29.35 | 5.41 |
87 | 93 | Hannele Haavisto Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 29.50 | 5.44 |
87 | 82 | Annika Myrsky Matias Marttinen 82 | 29.50 | 5.44 |
89 | 19 | Saara Jäntti Hero-juoksutiimi | 30.00 | 5.46 |
90 | 34 | Hanna Hamara Liike on lääke | 30.03 | 5.47 |
91 | 120 | Miia Enlund Team Äkkilähtö | 30.20 | 5.50 |
92 | 62 | Julia Jalonen Ulvilan Vikkelät | 30.21 | 5.50 |
93 | 116 | Heini Alatalo Valmet Automotive | 30.26 | 5.51 |
94 | 118 | Aila Peltomäki Vesalan työväen kävelijät | 30.31 | 5.52 |
95 | 97 | Sanna Anttila Satakunnan käräjäoikeus | 30.38 | 5.53 |
96 | 113 | Nurminen Anne TVO #oikeenlaistakemiaa | 30.59 | 5.58 |
97 | 59 | Teemu Sarvijärvi Teemu ja tytöt | 31.14 | 6.00 |
98 | 111 | Kati Haula Terveystalo Pori | 31.18 | 6.01 |
99 | 27 | Magda Saarilampi Kuukkarin Kortteeri | 31.31 | 6.04 |
100 | 49 | Janina Skön-Harell Pub Keidas | 31.39 | 6.05 |
101 | 108 | Tarja Sosala Synnäriteam | 31.50 | 6.07 |
102 | 15 | Sofia Höglund ELTU | 32.36 | 6.16 |
103 | 100 | Lund Vesa Satshp ensihoito 2 | 32.50 | 6.19 |
104 | 41 | Johanna Nieminen NTK Keisarinnat | 33.11 | 6.23 |
105 | 81 | Mira Mäntyharju LähiTapiola Lännen | 33.22 | 6.25 |
106 | 110 | Kapulainen Piia Team Päikkäri | 34.07 | 6.34 |
107 | 37 | Kalle Leppikorpi Miesten kesken! | 34.11 | 6.34 |
108 | 101 | Kristiina Santanen Sisäpiiri | 40.50 | 7.51 |
109 | 10 | Matias Lindgren Ahlaisten Urheilijat | 42.25 | 8.09 |
110 | 86 | Anne Liinamaa Pomarkun lukio | 43.28 | 8.22 |
111 | 32 | Janne Husu Leineperin pelimiehet | 43.42 | 8.24 |
112 | 17 | Suvi Hautaniemi Farmitiimi | 46.49 | 9.00 |