Sija | # | Nimi | Aika | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 44 | Kari Poutiainen Pohjolan Juoksijat | 16.06 | 3.13 |
2 | 43 | Santtu Heikkinen Pihlajalinna urheiluklinikka- Kylve | 16.29 | 3.18 |
3 | 3 | Valtteri Konttinen JKU | 16.34 | 3.19 |
4 | 8 | Kalle Linnasaari Turun Urheiluliitto | 16.53 | 3.23 |
5 | 253 | Tuomas Nieminen Pillerin pyörittäjät | 17.00 | 3.24 |
6 | 58 | Niemi Aki Team Toyota Tammerauto | 17.15 | 3.27 |
7 | 5 | Arttu Saarinen Macho Fantastico/TuUL triathlon | 17.45 | 3.33 |
8 | 7 | Esko Kariniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 17.54 | 3.35 |
9 | 1 | Janne Klasila Finnish Marathon Runners | 18.21 | 3.40 |
10 | 11 | Eetu Valtola Antin Talli Mikkeli | 18.39 | 3.44 |
11 | 4 | Arttu Jaakkola Kylmäkosken Veikot | 18.59 | 3.48 |
12 | 65 | Nikolai Heino Viasveden Maratonklubi | 19.08 | 3.50 |
13 | 201 | Mari Hyyppä JKU | 19.15 | 3.51 |
14 | 24 | Kaarlo Maaninka Kauhajoen Maratoonarit | 19.21 | 3.52 |
15 | 2 | Markku Helander HArjUs Triathlon | 19.35 | 3.55 |
16 | 9 | Markku Savioja Vaajakosken Kuohu | 19.36 | 3.55 |
17 | 52 | Pauli Sved Tanen Peurat | 19.39 | 3.56 |
18 | 18 | Jyrki Kukko Finnish Marathon Runners | 19.43 | 3.57 |
19 | 47 | Antti Eskelinen Porin Tarmo | 19.48 | 3.58 |
20 | 88 | Sampo Nurmio Porin prikaati | 19.50 | 3.58 |
21 | 25 | Mats Hästö KeKe Running Team | 20.06 | 4.01 |
22 | 63 | Eetu Holmberg Uroskarhut | 20.15 | 4.03 |
23 | 96 | Tapio Lähdemäki Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry | 20.29 | 4.06 |
24 | 50 | Kimmo Levä RC Wirtanen | 20.31 | 4.06 |
25 | 15 | Kaj Raute ELTU | 20.33 | 4.07 |
26 | 203 | Anniina Mahkonen Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 20.40 | 4.08 |
27 | 26 | Harri Mannermaa KOUKKUPOLVET | 20.59 | 4.12 |
28 | 258 | Janne Honkasalo Team Honkasalo-Timmeri Oy | 21.02 | 4.12 |
29 | 54 | Lauri Sinisalo Team Rahola | 21.05 | 4.13 |
30 | 56 | Jari Saari Team Raju | 21.15 | 4.15 |
31 | 75 | Ville Arekallio Finnair NykHkPer | 21.17 | 4.15 |
32 | 207 | Sanna Lakoma Runner´s Club | 21.28 | 4.18 |
32 | 6 | Kirsi Häyrinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 21.28 | 4.18 |
34 | 38 | Mikko Myöhänen Musta Neliö | 21.30 | 4.18 |
35 | 204 | Neela Ombati Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 21.51 | 4.22 |
36 | 224 | Anu Ojanen Wonder Women | 21.52 | 4.22 |
37 | 12 | Aulis Valli APK-maratoonarit | 21.53 | 4.23 |
38 | 28 | Miikka Tuominen Lapin Salaman kuntoilijat | 22.02 | 4.24 |
39 | 114 | Keimo Kivimies TVO Koolla on merkitystä | 22.16 | 4.27 |
40 | 46 | Suvi Patrikainen Porin Kuntoilijat | 22.20 | 4.28 |
41 | 33 | Juha-Matti Myllykangas Lepatiittos² | 22.27 | 4.29 |
42 | 64 | Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Kuntourheilijat ry | 22.29 | 4.30 |
43 | 87 | Janne Valkama Pori Energia | 22.32 | 4.30 |
44 | 92 | Jari Jokela PVLOGLE | 22.37 | 4.31 |
45 | 98 | Nevanpää Matias Satshp ensihoito 1 | 22.38 | 4.32 |
46 | 55 | Niko Peltomaa Team Rahola | 22.39 | 4.32 |
47 | 266 | Konrad Lewandowski Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 22.40 | 4.32 |
48 | 35 | Jussi Rantanen Mainiot mailerit | 22.41 | 4.32 |
49 | 90 | Riihimäki Juha Posiva Kivikengät | 22.46 | 4.33 |
50 | 202 | Liisi Hentonen LaSa | 22.48 | 4.34 |
51 | 268 | Riina Tainio Euramet Oy | 22.58 | 4.36 |
52 | 81 | Markku Rosten LähiTapiola Lännen | 23.05 | 4.37 |
53 | 13 | Arto Väkiparta APK-maratoonarit | 23.06 | 4.37 |
54 | 252 | Riku Rantanen Patrian Nandit Linnavuori | 23.09 | 4.38 |
55 | 212 | Tanja Etu-Huitti Finnish Marathon Runners | 23.16 | 4.39 |
56 | 116 | Rebecca Kaikkonen Valmet Automotive | 23.17 | 4.39 |
57 | 49 | Markus Ketola Pub Keidas | 23.19 | 4.40 |
58 | 260 | Rebecca Kaikkonen Valmet Automotive | 23.23 | 4.41 |
59 | 72 | Joakim Fast Cimcorp | 23.29 | 4.42 |
60 | 53 | Henri Hakulinen Team Norski | 23.37 | 4.43 |
61 | 223 | Marja Reilimo Team Raju | 23.43 | 4.45 |
62 | 23 | Jenny Mannonen Karhunkaatajat | 23.45 | 4.45 |
63 | 80 | Ilkka Ketola Lastenklinikan laahustajat | 23.51 | 4.46 |
64 | 265 | Aapo Staff NORSK STAFF | 23.52 | 4.46 |
65 | 14 | Janne Autero Artelli Keittiöt Oy | 23.58 | 4.48 |
66 | 95 | Miikka Takalo Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry | 24.03 | 4.49 |
67 | 211 | Jaana Thorström Finnish Marathon Runners | 24.07 | 4.49 |
68 | 111 | Teemu Lämsä Terveystalo Pori | 24.08 | 4.50 |
69 | 91 | Janne Laitila PSYL | 24.13 | 4.51 |
70 | 20 | Anne Babb Hyde Park Run Club | 24.16 | 4.51 |
71 | 205 | Silja Valtola Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 24.17 | 4.51 |
72 | 61 | Petri Kulmala Ulvilan Pesä-Veikot | 24.23 | 4.53 |
73 | 214 | Arja Tankka Häjyt Flikat | 24.31 | 4.54 |
74 | 119 | Niina Malmila Omaa Voimaa | 24.34 | 4.55 |
75 | 221 | Piia Kaaresmaa Tarmon tytöt | 24.35 | 4.55 |
76 | 37 | Tommi Rantala Miesten kesken! | 24.37 | 4.55 |
77 | 62 | Maija Koskio Ulvilan Vikkelät | 24.39 | 4.56 |
78 | 215 | Priska Peltomaa Louhen Ladyt | 24.44 | 4.57 |
79 | 40 | Terhi Männistö Nakkilan Vire kuntoilijat | 25.03 | 5.01 |
80 | 71 | Saku Junnikkala Boliden Harjavalta | 25.15 | 5.03 |
81 | 29 | Heidi Turtola Lastaamo | 25.20 | 5.04 |
82 | 48 | Samppa Hamina Preiviikin Kirin Pantterit | 25.26 | 5.05 |
83 | 206 | Emmi Patrikainen Nakkilan Vire | 25.33 | 5.07 |
83 | 120 | Samuel Kiviharju Team Äkkilähtö | 25.33 | 5.07 |
85 | 89 | Sini Kouri Porin prikaati | 25.42 | 5.08 |
86 | 216 | Lotta Katajapuu-Rutanen Minions & Co | 25.43 | 5.09 |
87 | 83 | Joel Haapalainen Logistikas Oy | 25.44 | 5.09 |
88 | 113 | Hovi Petri TVO #oikeenlaistakemiaa | 25.45 | 5.09 |
89 | 85 | Toni Åkerström Outotec | 25.50 | 5.10 |
90 | 17 | Carita Koivula-Pukkila Farmitiimi | 25.54 | 5.11 |
91 | 254 | Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas Pomarkun lukio 2 | 26.00 | 5.12 |
92 | 237 | Maarika Taipalus Virkut /EPSHP | 26.04 | 5.13 |
93 | 117 | Aki Takaluoma VEHO SEINÄJOKI | 26.07 | 5.13 |
94 | 250 | Suvi-Ester Koivisto One way to Heaven | 26.10 | 5.14 |
94 | 67 | Emilia Palomäki Western Part O&Ski Club | 26.10 | 5.14 |
96 | 246 | Aki Aaltonen Kone Hissit | 26.12 | 5.14 |
97 | 42 | Pertti Laakso Paperimassan Tuhoajat | 26.13 | 5.15 |
98 | 77 | Lauri Pöyhönen HEVI kivitalot | 26.16 | 5.15 |
99 | 219 | Maija Penttilä Priimaa Pukkaa | 26.17 | 5.15 |
100 | 22 | Tommi Virkki Inter Truncus | 26.19 | 5.16 |
101 | 10 | Aki Gröndhal Ahlaisten Urheilijat | 26.27 | 5.17 |
102 | 60 | Johanna Manner TT Treenitehdas | 26.32 | 5.18 |
103 | 233 | Kati Lappalainen Scandic Ikaalisten Kylpylä | 26.34 | 5.19 |
104 | 39 | Jaakko Lehtonen My little pony riders | 26.46 | 5.21 |
104 | 110 | Leino Miia Team Päikkäri | 26.46 | 5.21 |
106 | 102 | Anttoni Korpivaara Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 26.52 | 5.22 |
107 | 222 | Pasi Maunumäki Corenso | 26.55 | 5.23 |
108 | 220 | Tuija Latva Puujalat | 27.01 | 5.24 |
109 | 27 | Sera Martikainen Kuukkarin Kortteeri | 27.02 | 5.24 |
110 | 238 | Teemu Hakanpää AK-6 | 27.12 | 5.26 |
111 | 262 | Olli Kujansuu Vatajankosken Sähkö | 27.17 | 5.27 |
111 | 108 | Loviisa Palonen Synnäriteam | 27.17 | 5.27 |
113 | 69 | Jukka-Pekka Kalli Cimcorp | 27.22 | 5.28 |
114 | 209 | Danuta Jaakkola 5up | 27.24 | 5.29 |
115 | 234 | Ansku Ruusunen Team FitStop | 27.25 | 5.29 |
116 | 79 | Tiina Peltonen JUJO TEAM | 27.28 | 5.30 |
117 | 51 | Ville Mattila Slowrunners | 27.38 | 5.32 |
118 | 240 | Johanna Uurasmaa EPLL uki | 27.39 | 5.32 |
119 | 106 | Antti Venäläinen Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 27.40 | 5.32 |
120 | 226 | Tinja Uusitalo Eurajoen kunta | 27.42 | 5.32 |
121 | 100 | Rikkonen Tia-Maria Satshp ensihoito 2 | 27.44 | 5.33 |
122 | 244 | Timo Virtanen Kaasmarkun WPK | 27.48 | 5.34 |
123 | 45 | Ville Taina PomUra | 27.51 | 5.34 |
124 | 107 | Miikka Satama Suominen Kuitukankaat | 27.53 | 5.35 |
125 | 261 | Niko Pihlajamäki Vatajankosken Sähkö | 27.56 | 5.35 |
126 | 210 | Köykkä, Anna Ercan´s Angels | 27.57 | 5.35 |
127 | 84 | Saku Koivusaari Nakkila Works | 28.01 | 5.36 |
128 | 30 | Jukka-Pekka Raita Lastaamo | 28.06 | 5.37 |
129 | 251 | Marjut Puputti-Laurila Palstakallion pinkojat | 28.11 | 5.38 |
130 | 57 | Hannakaisa Mäkitalo Team Telaketju | 28.16 | 5.39 |
131 | 242 | Satu Valtonen Eurajoen OAJ | 28.21 | 5.40 |
132 | 34 | Miina-Maria Lukkari Liike on lääke | 28.25 | 5.41 |
133 | 104 | Matti Huhtala Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 28.27 | 5.41 |
134 | 94 | Johanna Suokanto Rauman kaupunki | 28.30 | 5.42 |
135 | 16 | Osku Honkanen ESHT | 28.32 | 5.42 |
136 | 243 | Tero Salonen Eurajoen OAJ | 28.36 | 5.43 |
137 | 227 | Jonna Halminen Eurajoen kunta | 28.37 | 5.43 |
138 | 230 | Marjut Kiuttu PoSa | 28.52 | 5.46 |
139 | 59 | Hanni Sarvijärvi Teemu ja tytöt | 28.53 | 5.47 |
140 | 103 | Taneli Puustinen Suomen Ilmailuopisto | 29.09 | 5.50 |
141 | 21 | Anne Kopra Hyvät tuhkat | 29.12 | 5.50 |
142 | 232 | Ekholm Terhi Satasairaala viestittäret | 29.17 | 5.51 |
143 | 249 | Julie Riitahuhta Nyks | 29.21 | 5.52 |
143 | 93 | Veikko Torkkeli Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy | 29.21 | 5.52 |
145 | 264 | Eetu Mäki Uudenkoiviston VPK | 29.23 | 5.53 |
145 | 73 | Jani Ranne Cimcorp | 29.23 | 5.53 |
147 | 82 | Taina Vehmanen Matias Marttinen 82 | 29.42 | 5.56 |
148 | 245 | Jonna Mäkivaara Kellahden Kunto/ Team M 1 | 30.07 | 6.01 |
149 | 229 | Heli-Maria Hermonen Kirran Katkokävelijät | 30.12 | 6.02 |
150 | 70 | Vesa Törölä Boliden Harjavalta | 30.14 | 6.03 |
151 | 68 | Sami Paunikallio BMH Technology Oy | 30.23 | 6.05 |
152 | 256 | Frans Malmberg Suominen Kuitukankaat | 30.26 | 6.05 |
153 | 235 | Laura Sookari Tulkkilan Tiput | 30.43 | 6.09 |
154 | 31 | Silvennoinen Maaria Leikkurin Nopeet | 30.44 | 6.09 |
155 | 118 | Hanna Hyrsky Vesalan työväen kävelijät | 30.48 | 6.10 |
156 | 97 | Anne Mäki Satakunnan käräjäoikeus | 30.58 | 6.12 |
157 | 263 | Anssi Laukkarinen TAU Rakennustekniikka | 30.59 | 6.12 |
158 | 218 | Henna Smedroos Preiviikin Kirittäret | 31.08 | 6.14 |
159 | 255 | Niina Vuorela Suomen Euromaster | 31.09 | 6.14 |
160 | 19 | Antti Lammi Hero-juoksutiimi | 31.35 | 6.19 |
161 | 41 | Virpi Luoma NTK Keisarinnat | 31.36 | 6.19 |
162 | 66 | Eeva Ylänen Viasveden Pullukat | 31.45 | 6.21 |
163 | 86 | Maria Lehtonen Pomarkun lukio | 31.59 | 6.24 |
164 | 267 | Satu Halava Kosken Kuohu | 32.11 | 6.26 |
165 | 101 | Suvi Tanninen Sisäpiiri | 32.21 | 6.28 |
166 | 241 | Ida-Maria Viinamäki Eurajoen kunta | 32.48 | 6.34 |
167 | 231 | Sanna Mannila Rauman kaupunki | 32.56 | 6.35 |
168 | 248 | Matti Heiskala Noormarkun VPK | 34.00 | 6.48 |
169 | 236 | Jasmiina Tiejoki TVO Sähkösääret | 34.12 | 6.50 |
170 | 112 | Naana Salo Terveystalo Pori | 34.25 | 6.53 |
171 | 228 | Taru-Tuulia Astala Kipakat | 36.16 | 7.15 |
172 | 259 | Ilkka Vanhatalo Team Otso | 36.42 | 7.20 |
173 | 247 | Ana Poljak Klaric Lehmihenkilöt | 37.40 | 7.32 |
174 | 32 | Juha Hatanpää Leineperin pelimiehet | 37.50 | 7.34 |
175 | 239 | Timo Katila Ankkuripuiston Kunto | 38.00 | 7.36 |
176 | 213 | Pia Heikkilä Futismutsit Tove08 | 41.18 | 8.16 |