Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 114 TVO Koolla on merkitystä 1 33.27 (+00.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Joonas Hytönen 12 - 33.27 (3.34)
2) 96 Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 1 34.38 (+01.11)
1 - (9.4 km) Miika Lahtela 15 - 34.38 (3.41)
3) 106 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 1 36.56 (+03.29)
1 - (9.4 km) Antti Ahvenainen 27 - 36.56 (3.56)
4) 75 Finnair NykHkPer 1 37.10 (+03.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Sami Naatula 28 - 37.10 (3.57)
5) 92 PVLOGLE 1 37.22 (+03.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Marika Luukkanen 30 - 37.22 (3.59)
6) 94 Rauman kaupunki 1 37.34 (+04.07)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Kouru 31 - 37.34 (4.00)
7) 91 PSYL 1 38.02 (+04.35)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Toivola 35 - 38.02 (4.03)
8) 81 LähiTapiola Lännen 1 38.26 (+04.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Suoyrjö 39 - 38.26 (4.05)
9) 71 Boliden Harjavalta 1 38.41 (+05.14)
1 - (9.4 km) Eetu Holmberg 41 - 38.41 (4.07)
10) 88 Porin prikaati 1 39.18 (+05.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Simo Lyyra 44 - 39.18 (4.11)
11) 95 Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 2 39.46 (+06.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Jarmo Hirvelä 45 - 39.46 (4.14)
12) 117 VEHO SEIN√ĄJOKI 1 40.22 (+06.55)
1 - (9.4 km) Aki Takaluoma 48 - 40.22 (4.18)
13) 80 Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1 40.28 (+07.01)
1 - (9.4 km) Petteri Hovi 49 - 40.28 (4.18)
14) 77 HEVI kivitalot 1 40.29 (+07.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Kleemola 50 - 40.29 (4.18)
15) 72 Cimcorp 1 40.37 (+07.10)
1 - (9.4 km) Jukka Jaakohuhta 51 - 40.37 (4.19)
16) 68 BMH Technology Oy 1 40.40 (+07.13)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Peltola 52 - 40.40 (4.20)
17) 79 JUJO TEAM 1 41.35 (+08.08)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Rostedt 58 - 41.35 (4.25)
18) 87 Pori Energia 1 41.58 (+08.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Lappalainen 62 - 41.58 (4.28)
19) 84 Nakkila Works 1 42.40 (+09.13)
1 - (9.4 km) Jan Vedru 63 - 42.40 (4.32)
20) 85 Outotec 1 43.12 (+09.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Esa Jokiniemi 65 - 43.12 (4.36)
21) 89 Porin prikaati 2 43.35 (+10.08)
1 - (9.4 km) Jyrki Kuusrainen 66 - 43.35 (4.38)
22) 90 Posiva Kivikengät 1 44.46 (+11.19)
1 - (9.4 km) Parviainen Lauri 72 - 44.46 (4.46)
23) 104 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 30 44.50 (+11.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Olli Häkli 73 - 44.50 (4.46)
24) 111 Terveystalo Pori 1 44.53 (+11.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Tiina Mäkelä 74 - 44.53 (4.46)
25) 102 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 33 45.13 (+11.46)
1 - (9.4 km) Hannu Hänninen 75 - 45.13 (4.49)
26) 31 Leikkurin Nopeet 6 46.08 (+12.41)
1 - (9.4 km) Niina Joensuu 78 - 46.08 (4.54)
27) 107 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 46.55 (+13.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Ari Ojaniitty 82 - 46.55 (4.59)
28) 119 Omaa Voimaa 1 47.10 (+13.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Anna Suominen 83 - 47.10 (5.01)
29) 116 Valmet Automotive 1 48.08 (+14.41)
1 - (9.4 km) Tapio Uusitalo 85 - 48.08 (5.07)
30) 69 Cimcorp 3 48.12 (+14.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Ilia Reshetov 86 - 48.12 (5.08)
31) 93 Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1 48.14 (+14.47)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Kauppi 87 - 48.14 (5.08)
32) 103 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 48.20 (+14.53)
1 - (9.4 km) Juho Lahtinen 88 - 48.20 (5.09)
33) 108 Synnäriteam 1 48.25 (+14.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Sinikka Oksa 89 - 48.25 (5.09)
34) 112 Terveystalo Pori 2 48.49 (+15.22)
1 - (9.4 km) Sinikka Käräjäoja 90 - 48.49 (5.12)
35) 73 Cimcorp 2 48.53 (+15.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Riku Someristo 91 - 48.53 (5.12)
36) 97 Satakunnan käräjäoikeus 1 49.16 (+15.49)
1 - (9.4 km) Kalle Kalliokoski 92 - 49.16 (5.14)
37) 98 Satshp ensihoito 1 2 49.25 (+15.58)
1 - (9.4 km) Nevanpää Teijo 93 - 49.25 (5.15)
38) 83 Logistikas Oy 1 49.33 (+16.06)
1 - (9.4 km) Ella Harjula 95 - 49.33 (5.16)
39) 113 TVO #oikeenlaistakemiaa 1 50.53 (+17.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Hatakka Antti 100 - 50.53 (5.25)
40) 118 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 51.10 (+17.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Miika Savola 101 - 51.10 (5.27)
41) 70 Boliden Harjavalta 2 51.36 (+18.09)
1 - (9.4 km) Janne Lovén 103 - 51.36 (5.29)
42) 100 Satshp ensihoito 2 3 53.48 (+20.21)
1 - (9.4 km) Hyle Jari 106 - 53.48 (5.43)
43) 86 Pomarkun lukio 1 55.13 (+21.46)
1 - (9.4 km) Jenni-Maija Aappola 108 - 55.13 (5.52)
44) 110 Team Päikkäri 1 1.06.19 (+32.52)
1 - (9.4 km) Kotiranta Marikki 112 - 1.06.19 (7.03)
42. Karhuviesti 06.04.2019 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5][6][7]
1) TVO Koolla on merkityst√§ 33.27 (Joonas Hyt√∂nen 33.27), 2) Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 34.38 (Miika Lahtela 34.38), 3) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 36.56 (Antti Ahvenainen 36.56), 4) Finnair NykHkPer 37.10 (Sami Naatula 37.10), 5) PVLOGLE 37.22 (Marika Luukkanen 37.22), 6) Rauman kaupunki 37.34 (Kimmo Kouru 37.34), 7) PSYL 38.02 (Pekka Toivola 38.02), 8) L√§hiTapiola L√§nnen 38.26 (Jussi Suoyrj√∂ 38.26), 9) Boliden Harjavalta 38.41 (Eetu Holmberg 38.41), 10) Porin prikaati 39.18 (Simo Lyyra 39.18), 11) Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 2 39.46 (Jarmo Hirvel√§ 39.46), 12) VEHO SEIN√ĄJOKI 40.22 (Aki Takaluoma 40.22), 13) Lastenklinikan laahustajat 40.28 (Petteri Hovi 40.28), 14) HEVI kivitalot 40.29 (Pekka Kleemola 40.29), 15) Cimcorp 40.37 (Jukka Jaakohuhta 40.37), 16) BMH Technology Oy 40.40 (Juha Peltola 40.40), 17) JUJO TEAM 41.35 (Teemu Rostedt 41.35), 18) Pori Energia 41.58 (Jari Lappalainen 41.58), 19) Nakkila Works 42.40 (Jan Vedru 42.40), 20) Outotec 43.12 (Esa Jokiniemi 43.12), 21) Porin prikaati 2 43.35 (Jyrki Kuusrainen 43.35), 22) Posiva Kivikeng√§t 44.46 (Parviainen Lauri 44.46), 23) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 30 44.50 (Olli H√§kli 44.50), 24) Terveystalo Pori 44.53 (Tiina M√§kel√§ 44.53), 25) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 33 45.13 (Hannu H√§nninen 45.13), 26) Leikkurin Nopeet 6 46.08 (Niina Joensuu 46.08), 27) Suominen Kuitukankaat 46.55 (Ari Ojaniitty 46.55), 28) Omaa Voimaa 47.10 (Anna Suominen 47.10), 29) Valmet Automotive 48.08 (Tapio Uusitalo 48.08), 30) Cimcorp 3 48.12 (Ilia Reshetov 48.12), 31) Rakennusty√∂t Ville Kauppi Oy 48.14 (Ville Kauppi 48.14), 32) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 48.20 (Juho Lahtinen 48.20), 33) Synn√§riteam 48.25 (Sinikka Oksa 48.25), 34) Terveystalo Pori 2 48.49 (Sinikka K√§r√§j√§oja 48.49), 35) Cimcorp 2 48.53 (Riku Someristo 48.53), 36) Satakunnan k√§r√§j√§oikeus 49.16 (Kalle Kalliokoski 49.16), 37) Satshp ensihoito 1 2 49.25 (Nevanp√§√§ Teijo 49.25), 38) Logistikas Oy 49.33 (Ella Harjula 49.33), 39) TVO #oikeenlaistakemiaa 50.53 (Hatakka Antti 50.53), 40) Vesalan ty√∂v√§en k√§velij√§t 51.10 (Miika Savola 51.10), 41) Boliden Harjavalta 2 51.36 (Janne Lov√©n 51.36), 42) Satshp ensihoito 2 3 53.48 (Hyle Jari 53.48), 43) Pomarkun lukio 55.13 (Jenni-Maija Aappola 55.13), 44) Team P√§ikk√§ri 1.06.19 (Kotiranta Marikki 1.06.19),