Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 96 Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 1 1.05.21 (+00.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Miika Lahtela 15 - 34.38 (3.41) 2 - (7.9 km) Riku Heino 22 - 30.43 (3.53)
2) 75 Finnair NykHkPer 1 1.05.45 (+00.24)
1 - (9.4 km) Sami Naatula 28 - 37.10 (3.57) 2 - (7.9 km) Hannu Manninen 10 - 28.35 (3.37)
3) 106 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 1 1.08.58 (+03.37)
1 - (9.4 km) Antti Ahvenainen 27 - 36.56 (3.56) 2 - (7.9 km) Joona Vuoristo 29 - 32.02 (4.03)
4) 95 Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 2 1.11.58 (+06.37)
1 - (9.4 km) Jarmo Hirvelä 45 - 39.46 (4.14) 2 - (7.9 km) Joonas Tommila 30 - 32.12 (4.05)
5) 88 Porin prikaati 1 1.12.23 (+07.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Simo Lyyra 44 - 39.18 (4.11) 2 - (7.9 km) Augusti Kankare 33 - 33.05 (4.11)
6) 71 Boliden Harjavalta 1 1.13.46 (+08.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Eetu Holmberg 41 - 38.41 (4.07) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Ojala 43 - 35.05 (4.26)
7) 77 HEVI kivitalot 1 1.14.23 (+09.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Kleemola 50 - 40.29 (4.18) 2 - (7.9 km) Lauri Tuominen 36 - 33.54 (4.17)
8) 94 Rauman kaupunki 1 1.14.52 (+09.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Kimmo Kouru 31 - 37.34 (4.00) 2 - (7.9 km) Risto Peltonen 56 - 37.18 (4.43)
9) 92 PVLOGLE 1 1.15.21 (+10.00)
1 - (9.4 km) Marika Luukkanen 30 - 37.22 (3.59) 2 - (7.9 km) Markus Kautto 65 - 37.59 (4.48)
10) 81 LähiTapiola Lännen 1 1.16.43 (+11.22)
1 - (9.4 km) Jussi Suoyrjö 39 - 38.26 (4.05) 2 - (7.9 km) Anne Saari 69 - 38.17 (4.51)
11) 85 Outotec 1 1.17.25 (+12.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Esa Jokiniemi 65 - 43.12 (4.36) 2 - (7.9 km) Teemu Andersson 37 - 34.13 (4.20)
12) 80 Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1 1.17.27 (+12.06)
1 - (9.4 km) Petteri Hovi 49 - 40.28 (4.18) 2 - (7.9 km) Mirka Lumia 55 - 36.59 (4.41)
13) 91 PSYL 1 1.19.13 (+13.52)
1 - (9.4 km) Pekka Toivola 35 - 38.02 (4.03) 2 - (7.9 km) Marko Brusila 90 - 41.11 (5.13)
14) 72 Cimcorp 1 1.19.15 (+13.54)
1 - (9.4 km) Jukka Jaakohuhta 51 - 40.37 (4.19) 2 - (7.9 km) Jani Lindfors 72 - 38.38 (4.53)
15) 87 Pori Energia 1 1.19.50 (+14.29)
1 - (9.4 km) Jari Lappalainen 62 - 41.58 (4.28) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Schutt 63 - 37.52 (4.48)
16) 68 BMH Technology Oy 1 1.19.56 (+14.35)
1 - (9.4 km) Juha Peltola 52 - 40.40 (4.20) 2 - (7.9 km) Ville Koitila 77 - 39.16 (4.58)
17) 89 Porin prikaati 2 1.20.20 (+14.59)
1 - (9.4 km) Jyrki Kuusrainen 66 - 43.35 (4.38) 2 - (7.9 km) Toni Laine 53 - 36.45 (4.39)
18) 84 Nakkila Works 1 1.20.25 (+15.04)
1 - (9.4 km) Jan Vedru 63 - 42.40 (4.32) 2 - (7.9 km) Heikki Reikko 60 - 37.45 (4.47)
19) 31 Leikkurin Nopeet 6 1.20.49 (+15.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Niina Joensuu 78 - 46.08 (4.54) 2 - (7.9 km) Koivunen Petri 39 - 34.41 (4.23)
20) 102 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 33 1.20.55 (+15.34)
1 - (9.4 km) Hannu Hänninen 75 - 45.13 (4.49) 2 - (7.9 km) Kirill Savolainen 48 - 35.42 (4.31)
21) 114 TVO Koolla on merkitystä 1 1.21.03 (+15.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Joonas Hytönen 12 - 33.27 (3.34) 2 - (7.9 km) aleksi savolainen 104 - 47.36 (6.02)
22) 117 VEHO SEIN√ĄJOKI 1 1.21.12 (+15.51)
1 - (9.4 km) Aki Takaluoma 48 - 40.22 (4.18) 2 - (7.9 km) Kujala Sami 89 - 40.50 (5.10)
23) 79 JUJO TEAM 1 1.22.13 (+16.52)
1 - (9.4 km) Teemu Rostedt 58 - 41.35 (4.25) 2 - (7.9 km) Jyri Huppunen 87 - 40.38 (5.09)
24) 104 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 30 1.23.02 (+17.41)
1 - (9.4 km) Olli Häkli 73 - 44.50 (4.46) 2 - (7.9 km) Jani Pietilä 67 - 38.12 (4.50)
25) 103 Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 1.24.37 (+19.16)
1 - (9.4 km) Juho Lahtinen 88 - 48.20 (5.09) 2 - (7.9 km) Santeri Pitkänen 51 - 36.17 (4.36)
26) 90 Posiva Kivikengät 1 1.24.44 (+19.23)
1 - (9.4 km) Parviainen Lauri 72 - 44.46 (4.46) 2 - (7.9 km) Sojakka Tiina 79 - 39.58 (5.04)
27) 116 Valmet Automotive 1 1.24.45 (+19.24)
1 - (9.4 km) Tapio Uusitalo 85 - 48.08 (5.07) 2 - (7.9 km) Ruut Kaikkonen 52 - 36.37 (4.38)
28) 93 Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1 1.26.46 (+21.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Ville Kauppi 87 - 48.14 (5.08) 2 - (7.9 km) Tapani Lyly 71 - 38.32 (4.53)
29) 107 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 1.26.49 (+21.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Ari Ojaniitty 82 - 46.55 (4.59) 2 - (7.9 km) Mika Salovaara 78 - 39.54 (5.03)
30) 119 Omaa Voimaa 1 1.27.55 (+22.34)
1 - (9.4 km) Anna Suominen 83 - 47.10 (5.01) 2 - (7.9 km) Anna Suominen 88 - 40.45 (5.09)
31) 108 Synnäriteam 1 1.28.23 (+23.02)
1 - (9.4 km) Sinikka Oksa 89 - 48.25 (5.09) 2 - (7.9 km) Suvi Perkola 79 - 39.58 (5.04)
32) 73 Cimcorp 2 1.29.04 (+23.43)
1 - (9.4 km) Riku Someristo 91 - 48.53 (5.12) 2 - (7.9 km) Joni Annala 85 - 40.11 (5.05)
33) 83 Logistikas Oy 1 1.29.34 (+24.13)
1 - (9.4 km) Ella Harjula 95 - 49.33 (5.16) 2 - (7.9 km) Tino Heikku 83 - 40.01 (5.04)
34) 112 Terveystalo Pori 2 1.31.03 (+25.42)
1 - (9.4 km) Sinikka Käräjäoja 90 - 48.49 (5.12) 2 - (7.9 km) Elina Heikkilä 93 - 42.14 (5.21)
35) 97 Satakunnan käräjäoikeus 1 1.31.14 (+25.53)
1 - (9.4 km) Kalle Kalliokoski 92 - 49.16 (5.14) 2 - (7.9 km) Jutta Holmberg 92 - 41.58 (5.19)
36) 69 Cimcorp 3 1.32.46 (+27.25)
1 - (9.4 km) Ilia Reshetov 86 - 48.12 (5.08) 2 - (7.9 km) Janne Eskola 97 - 44.34 (5.38)
37) 98 Satshp ensihoito 1 2 1.33.05 (+27.44)
1 - (9.4 km) Nevanpää Teijo 93 - 49.25 (5.15) 2 - (7.9 km) Lepistö Juha 96 - 43.40 (5.32)
38) 111 Terveystalo Pori 1 1.34.54 (+29.33)
1 - (9.4 km) Tiina Mäkelä 74 - 44.53 (4.46) 2 - (7.9 km) Sirpa Harri 109 - 50.01 (6.20)
39) 100 Satshp ensihoito 2 3 1.36.49 (+31.28)
1 - (9.4 km) Hyle Jari 106 - 53.48 (5.43) 2 - (7.9 km) Isoviita Ville 94 - 43.01 (5.27)
40) 118 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 1.36.56 (+31.35)
1 - (9.4 km) Miika Savola 101 - 51.10 (5.27) 2 - (7.9 km) Johanna Maaluoto 99 - 45.46 (5.48)
41) 113 TVO #oikeenlaistakemiaa 1 1.37.17 (+31.56)
1 - (9.4 km) Hatakka Antti 100 - 50.53 (5.25) 2 - (7.9 km) Lindgren Marcus 102 - 46.24 (5.52)
42) 70 Boliden Harjavalta 2 1.39.47 (+34.26)
1 - (9.4 km) Janne Lovén 103 - 51.36 (5.29) 2 - (7.9 km) Tomi Nikkanen 105 - 48.11 (6.06)
43) 110 Team Päikkäri 1 1.51.52 (+46.31)
1 - (9.4 km) Kotiranta Marikki 112 - 1.06.19 (7.03) 2 - (7.9 km) Mattila Krista 98 - 45.33 (5.46)
44) 86 Pomarkun lukio 1 1.53.06 (+47.45)
1 - (9.4 km) Jenni-Maija Aappola 108 - 55.13 (5.52) 2 - (7.9 km) Olli Niemi 111 - 57.53 (7.20)
42. Karhuviesti 06.04.2019 - maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5][6][7]
1) Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 1.05.21 (Miika Lahtela 34.38, Riku Heino 30.43), 2) Finnair NykHkPer 1.05.45 (Sami Naatula 37.10, Hannu Manninen 28.35), 3) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 1.08.58 (Antti Ahvenainen 36.56, Joona Vuoristo 32.02), 4) Rauman Palomiesurheilijat ry 2 1.11.58 (Jarmo Hirvel√§ 39.46, Joonas Tommila 32.12), 5) Porin prikaati 1.12.23 (Simo Lyyra 39.18, Augusti Kankare 33.05), 6) Boliden Harjavalta 1.13.46 (Eetu Holmberg 38.41, Ville Ojala 35.05), 7) HEVI kivitalot 1.14.23 (Pekka Kleemola 40.29, Lauri Tuominen 33.54), 8) Rauman kaupunki 1.14.52 (Kimmo Kouru 37.34, Risto Peltonen 37.18), 9) PVLOGLE 1.15.21 (Marika Luukkanen 37.22, Markus Kautto 37.59), 10) L√§hiTapiola L√§nnen 1.16.43 (Jussi Suoyrj√∂ 38.26, Anne Saari 38.17), 11) Outotec 1.17.25 (Esa Jokiniemi 43.12, Teemu Andersson 34.13), 12) Lastenklinikan laahustajat 1.17.27 (Petteri Hovi 40.28, Mirka Lumia 36.59), 13) PSYL 1.19.13 (Pekka Toivola 38.02, Marko Brusila 41.11), 14) Cimcorp 1.19.15 (Jukka Jaakohuhta 40.37, Jani Lindfors 38.38), 15) Pori Energia 1.19.50 (Jari Lappalainen 41.58, Janne Schutt 37.52), 16) BMH Technology Oy 1.19.56 (Juha Peltola 40.40, Ville Koitila 39.16), 17) Porin prikaati 2 1.20.20 (Jyrki Kuusrainen 43.35, Toni Laine 36.45), 18) Nakkila Works 1.20.25 (Jan Vedru 42.40, Heikki Reikko 37.45), 19) Leikkurin Nopeet 6 1.20.49 (Niina Joensuu 46.08, Koivunen Petri 34.41), 20) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 33 1.20.55 (Hannu H√§nninen 45.13, Kirill Savolainen 35.42), 21) TVO Koolla on merkityst√§ 1.21.03 (Joonas Hyt√∂nen 33.27, aleksi savolainen 47.36), 22) VEHO SEIN√ĄJOKI 1.21.12 (Aki Takaluoma 40.22, Kujala Sami 40.50), 23) JUJO TEAM 1.22.13 (Teemu Rostedt 41.35, Jyri Huppunen 40.38), 24) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 30 1.23.02 (Olli H√§kli 44.50, Jani Pietil√§ 38.12), 25) Suomen Ilmailuopisto 2 1.24.37 (Juho Lahtinen 48.20, Santeri Pitk√§nen 36.17), 26) Posiva Kivikeng√§t 1.24.44 (Parviainen Lauri 44.46, Sojakka Tiina 39.58), 27) Valmet Automotive 1.24.45 (Tapio Uusitalo 48.08, Ruut Kaikkonen 36.37), 28) Rakennusty√∂t Ville Kauppi Oy 1.26.46 (Ville Kauppi 48.14, Tapani Lyly 38.32), 29) Suominen Kuitukankaat 1.26.49 (Ari Ojaniitty 46.55, Mika Salovaara 39.54), 30) Omaa Voimaa 1.27.55 (Anna Suominen 47.10, Anna Suominen 40.45), 31) Synn√§riteam 1.28.23 (Sinikka Oksa 48.25, Suvi Perkola 39.58), 32) Cimcorp 2 1.29.04 (Riku Someristo 48.53, Joni Annala 40.11), 33) Logistikas Oy 1.29.34 (Ella Harjula 49.33, Tino Heikku 40.01), 34) Terveystalo Pori 2 1.31.03 (Sinikka K√§r√§j√§oja 48.49, Elina Heikkil√§ 42.14), 35) Satakunnan k√§r√§j√§oikeus 1.31.14 (Kalle Kalliokoski 49.16, Jutta Holmberg 41.58), 36) Cimcorp 3 1.32.46 (Ilia Reshetov 48.12, Janne Eskola 44.34), 37) Satshp ensihoito 1 2 1.33.05 (Nevanp√§√§ Teijo 49.25, Lepist√∂ Juha 43.40), 38) Terveystalo Pori 1.34.54 (Tiina M√§kel√§ 44.53, Sirpa Harri 50.01), 39) Satshp ensihoito 2 3 1.36.49 (Hyle Jari 53.48, Isoviita Ville 43.01), 40) Vesalan ty√∂v√§en k√§velij√§t 1.36.56 (Miika Savola 51.10, Johanna Maaluoto 45.46), 41) TVO #oikeenlaistakemiaa 1.37.17 (Hatakka Antti 50.53, Lindgren Marcus 46.24), 42) Boliden Harjavalta 2 1.39.47 (Janne Lov√©n 51.36, Tomi Nikkanen 48.11), 43) Team P√§ikk√§ri 1.51.52 (Kotiranta Marikki 1.06.19, Mattila Krista 45.33), 44) Pomarkun lukio 1.53.06 (Jenni-Maija Aappola 55.13, Olli Niemi 57.53),