Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 84 Rauman kaupunki 1 33.58 (+00.00)
1 - (9.3 km) Aleksi Ahlfors 10 - 33.58 (3.39)
2) 85 Rauman palomiesurheilijat 1 34.01 (+00.03)
1 - (9.3 km) Miika Lahtela 11 - 34.01 (3.39)
3) 83 Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1 36.44 (+02.46)
1 - (9.3 km) Toni Tupala 15 - 36.44 (3.57)
4) 67 KSM Eurajoen Portti 1 40.10 (+06.12)
1 - (9.3 km) Maria Kosunen 20 - 40.10 (4.19)
5) 69 Cimcorp 1 41.29 (+07.31)
1 - (9.3 km) Jukka Jaakohuhta 25 - 41.29 (4.28)
6) 82 Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 1 42.00 (+08.02)
1 - (9.3 km) Maiju Muikku 27 - 42.00 (4.31)
7) 95 Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 1 42.33 (+08.35)
1 - (9.3 km) Korkeakangas Antti 28 - 42.33 (4.35)
8) 72 Metso Outotec 1 1 45.34 (+11.36)
1 - (9.3 km) Iiro Nuotio 32 - 45.34 (4.54)
9) 79 Pori Energia 1 45.53 (+11.55)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Mäkelä 35 - 45.53 (4.56)
10) 71 Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 1 46.02 (+12.04)
1 - (9.3 km) Rami Salminen 37 - 46.02 (4.57)
11) 74 Nakkila Works 1 46.12 (+12.14)
1 - (9.3 km) Heikki Reikko 40 - 46.12 (4.58)
12) 77 OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 1 47.49 (+13.51)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Pirttimäki 43 - 47.49 (5.08)
13) 81 Boliden Harjavalta 2 52.04 (+18.06)
1 - (9.3 km) Petri Latostenmaa 49 - 52.04 (5.36)
14) 96 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 54.08 (+20.10)
1 - (9.3 km) Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 51 - 54.08 (5.49)
15) 59 Boliden Harjavalta 4 54.22 (+20.24)
1 - (9.3 km) Joonas Tammela 52 - 54.22 (5.51)
16) 57 Boliden Harjavalta 1 55.38 (+21.40)
1 - (9.3 km) Johanna Taberman 54 - 55.38 (5.59)
43. Karhuviesti 09.04.2022- maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5][6][7]
1) Rauman kaupunki 33.58 (Aleksi Ahlfors 33.58), 2) Rauman palomiesurheilijat 34.01 (Miika Lahtela 34.01), 3) Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 36.44 (Toni Tupala 36.44), 4) KSM Eurajoen Portti 40.10 (Maria Kosunen 40.10), 5) Cimcorp 41.29 (Jukka Jaakohuhta 41.29), 6) Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 42.00 (Maiju Muikku 42.00), 7) Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 42.33 (Korkeakangas Antti 42.33), 8) Metso Outotec 1 45.34 (Iiro Nuotio 45.34), 9) Pori Energia 45.53 (Aki Mäkelä 45.53), 10) Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 46.02 (Rami Salminen 46.02), 11) Nakkila Works 46.12 (Heikki Reikko 46.12), 12) OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 47.49 (Aki Pirttimäki 47.49), 13) Boliden Harjavalta 2 52.04 (Petri Latostenmaa 52.04), 14) Vesalan työväen kävelijät 54.08 (Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 54.08), 15) Boliden Harjavalta 4 54.22 (Joonas Tammela 54.22), 16) Boliden Harjavalta 55.38 (Johanna Taberman 55.38),