Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 85 Rauman palomiesurheilijat 1 1.05.34 (+00.00)
1 - (9.3 km) Miika Lahtela 11 - 34.01 (3.39) 2 - (7.8 km) Jerkku Hintsala 12 - 31.33 (4.03)
2) 84 Rauman kaupunki 1 1.06.58 (+01.24)
1 - (9.3 km) Aleksi Ahlfors 10 - 33.58 (3.39) 2 - (7.8 km) Jani-Oskari Aalto 14 - 33.00 (4.14)
3) 83 Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1 1.11.20 (+05.46)
1 - (9.3 km) Toni Tupala 15 - 36.44 (3.57) 2 - (7.8 km) Jari Saari 20 - 34.36 (4.26)
4) 69 Cimcorp 1 1.18.28 (+12.54)
1 - (9.3 km) Jukka Jaakohuhta 25 - 41.29 (4.28) 2 - (7.8 km) Mika Mäkelä 24 - 36.59 (4.44)
5) 72 Metso Outotec 1 1 1.19.33 (+13.59)
1 - (9.3 km) Iiro Nuotio 32 - 45.34 (4.54) 2 - (7.8 km) Niko Järvenpää 17 - 33.59 (4.21)
6) 71 Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 1 1.21.17 (+15.43)
1 - (9.3 km) Rami Salminen 37 - 46.02 (4.57) 2 - (7.8 km) Annastiina Taipale 22 - 35.15 (4.31)
7) 95 Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 1 1.25.23 (+19.49)
1 - (9.3 km) Korkeakangas Antti 28 - 42.33 (4.35) 2 - (7.8 km) Kujala Sami 45 - 42.50 (5.29)
8) 77 OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 1 1.25.51 (+20.17)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Pirttimäki 43 - 47.49 (5.08) 2 - (7.8 km) Ville Aaltonen 27 - 38.02 (4.53)
9) 82 Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 1 1.26.11 (+20.37)
1 - (9.3 km) Maiju Muikku 27 - 42.00 (4.31) 2 - (7.8 km) Jari-Tapio Rantanen 46 - 44.11 (5.40)
10) 79 Pori Energia 1 1.27.38 (+22.04)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Mäkelä 35 - 45.53 (4.56) 2 - (7.8 km) Anu Vartiainen 43 - 41.45 (5.21)
11) 74 Nakkila Works 1 1.30.38 (+25.04)
1 - (9.3 km) Heikki Reikko 40 - 46.12 (4.58) 2 - (7.8 km) Hanna Keto-Seppälä 47 - 44.26 (5.42)
12) 57 Boliden Harjavalta 1 1.34.21 (+28.47)
1 - (9.3 km) Johanna Taberman 54 - 55.38 (5.59) 2 - (7.8 km) Tero Vähäsavo 32 - 38.43 (4.58)
13) 67 KSM Eurajoen Portti 1 1.34.59 (+29.25)
1 - (9.3 km) Maria Kosunen 20 - 40.10 (4.19) 2 - (7.8 km) Nina Tähtivuori 53 - 54.49 (7.02)
14) 96 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 1.41.14 (+35.40)
1 - (9.3 km) Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 51 - 54.08 (5.49) 2 - (7.8 km) Eeva-Stiina Smolander 49 - 47.06 (6.02)
15) 59 Boliden Harjavalta 4 1.44.57 (+39.23)
1 - (9.3 km) Joonas Tammela 52 - 54.22 (5.51) 2 - (7.8 km) Tomi Nikkanen 51 - 50.35 (6.29)
16) 81 Boliden Harjavalta 2 1.49.52 (+44.18)
1 - (9.3 km) Petri Latostenmaa 49 - 52.04 (5.36) 2 - (7.8 km) Maria Järvinen 54 - 57.48 (7.25)
43. Karhuviesti 09.04.2022- maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1]

2

[3][4][5][6][7]
1) Rauman palomiesurheilijat 1.05.34 (Miika Lahtela 34.01, Jerkku Hintsala 31.33), 2) Rauman kaupunki 1.06.58 (Aleksi Ahlfors 33.58, Jani-Oskari Aalto 33.00), 3) Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1.11.20 (Toni Tupala 36.44, Jari Saari 34.36), 4) Cimcorp 1.18.28 (Jukka Jaakohuhta 41.29, Mika Mäkelä 36.59), 5) Metso Outotec 1 1.19.33 (Iiro Nuotio 45.34, Niko Järvenpää 33.59), 6) Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 1.21.17 (Rami Salminen 46.02, Annastiina Taipale 35.15), 7) Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 1.25.23 (Korkeakangas Antti 42.33, Kujala Sami 42.50), 8) OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 1.25.51 (Aki Pirttimäki 47.49, Ville Aaltonen 38.02), 9) Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 1.26.11 (Maiju Muikku 42.00, Jari-Tapio Rantanen 44.11), 10) Pori Energia 1.27.38 (Aki Mäkelä 45.53, Anu Vartiainen 41.45), 11) Nakkila Works 1.30.38 (Heikki Reikko 46.12, Hanna Keto-Seppälä 44.26), 12) Boliden Harjavalta 1.34.21 (Johanna Taberman 55.38, Tero Vähäsavo 38.43), 13) KSM Eurajoen Portti 1.34.59 (Maria Kosunen 40.10, Nina Tähtivuori 54.49), 14) Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1.41.14 (Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 54.08, Eeva-Stiina Smolander 47.06), 15) Boliden Harjavalta 4 1.44.57 (Joonas Tammela 54.22, Tomi Nikkanen 50.35), 16) Boliden Harjavalta 2 1.49.52 (Petri Latostenmaa 52.04, Maria Järvinen 57.48),