Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5][6][7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 84 Rauman kaupunki 1 1.26.47 (+00.00)
1 - (9.3 km) Aleksi Ahlfors 10 - 33.58 (3.39) 2 - (7.8 km) Jani-Oskari Aalto 14 - 33.00 (4.14) 3 - (5.2 km) Kimmo Kouru 8 - 19.49 (3.49)
2) 85 Rauman palomiesurheilijat 1 1.27.25 (+00.38)
1 - (9.3 km) Miika Lahtela 11 - 34.01 (3.39) 2 - (7.8 km) Jerkku Hintsala 12 - 31.33 (4.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Teppo Ahlqvist 12 - 21.51 (4.12)
3) 83 Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1 1.34.25 (+07.38)
1 - (9.3 km) Toni Tupala 15 - 36.44 (3.57) 2 - (7.8 km) Jari Saari 20 - 34.36 (4.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Santeri Ruotsalainen 15 - 23.05 (4.26)
4) 69 Cimcorp 1 1.46.53 (+20.06)
1 - (9.3 km) Jukka Jaakohuhta 25 - 41.29 (4.28) 2 - (7.8 km) Mika Mäkelä 24 - 36.59 (4.44) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Silvennoinen 39 - 28.25 (5.28)
5) 71 Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 1 1.49.40 (+22.53)
1 - (9.3 km) Rami Salminen 37 - 46.02 (4.57) 2 - (7.8 km) Annastiina Taipale 22 - 35.15 (4.31) 3 - (5.2 km) Kimmo Kankaala 37 - 28.23 (5.28)
6) 82 Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 1 1.49.44 (+22.57)
1 - (9.3 km) Maiju Muikku 27 - 42.00 (4.31) 2 - (7.8 km) Jari-Tapio Rantanen 46 - 44.11 (5.40) 3 - (5.2 km) Ari Keski-Rauska 16 - 23.33 (4.32)
7) 72 Metso Outotec 1 1 1.51.20 (+24.33)
1 - (9.3 km) Iiro Nuotio 32 - 45.34 (4.54) 2 - (7.8 km) Niko Järvenpää 17 - 33.59 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Tapio Niemi 47 - 31.47 (6.07)
8) 77 OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 1 1.52.56 (+26.09)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Pirttimäki 43 - 47.49 (5.08) 2 - (7.8 km) Ville Aaltonen 27 - 38.02 (4.53) 3 - (5.2 km) Jani Raukko 34 - 27.05 (5.13)
9) 95 Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 1 1.53.30 (+26.43)
1 - (9.3 km) Korkeakangas Antti 28 - 42.33 (4.35) 2 - (7.8 km) Kujala Sami 45 - 42.50 (5.29) 3 - (5.2 km) Viljanmaa Olli 36 - 28.07 (5.24)
10) 79 Pori Energia 1 1.58.01 (+31.14)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Mäkelä 35 - 45.53 (4.56) 2 - (7.8 km) Anu Vartiainen 43 - 41.45 (5.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Hanna Grönroos 45 - 30.23 (5.51)
11) 74 Nakkila Works 1 2.00.35 (+33.48)
1 - (9.3 km) Heikki Reikko 40 - 46.12 (4.58) 2 - (7.8 km) Hanna Keto-Seppälä 47 - 44.26 (5.42) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Susi 44 - 29.57 (5.46)
12) 57 Boliden Harjavalta 1 2.01.07 (+34.20)
1 - (9.3 km) Johanna Taberman 54 - 55.38 (5.59) 2 - (7.8 km) Tero Vähäsavo 32 - 38.43 (4.58) 3 - (5.2 km) Sini Parkkali 31 - 26.46 (5.09)
13) 67 KSM Eurajoen Portti 1 2.02.00 (+35.13)
1 - (9.3 km) Maria Kosunen 20 - 40.10 (4.19) 2 - (7.8 km) Nina Tähtivuori 53 - 54.49 (7.02) 3 - (5.2 km) Tuomas Kosunen 33 - 27.01 (5.12)
14) 96 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 2.13.52 (+47.05)
1 - (9.3 km) Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 51 - 54.08 (5.49) 2 - (7.8 km) Eeva-Stiina Smolander 49 - 47.06 (6.02) 3 - (5.2 km) Johanna Maaluoto 49 - 32.38 (6.17)
15) 81 Boliden Harjavalta 2 2.23.18 (+56.31)
1 - (9.3 km) Petri Latostenmaa 49 - 52.04 (5.36) 2 - (7.8 km) Maria Järvinen 54 - 57.48 (7.25) 3 - (5.2 km) Maarit Gratschew 51 - 33.26 (6.26)
16) 59 Boliden Harjavalta 4 2.25.15 (+58.28)
1 - (9.3 km) Joonas Tammela 52 - 54.22 (5.51) 2 - (7.8 km) Tomi Nikkanen 51 - 50.35 (6.29) 3 - (5.2 km) Eveliina Ijäs 54 - 40.18 (7.45)
43. Karhuviesti 09.04.2022- maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2]

3

[4][5][6][7]
1) Rauman kaupunki 1.26.47 (Aleksi Ahlfors 33.58, Jani-Oskari Aalto 33.00, Kimmo Kouru 19.49), 2) Rauman palomiesurheilijat 1.27.25 (Miika Lahtela 34.01, Jerkku Hintsala 31.33, Teppo Ahlqvist 21.51), 3) Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1.34.25 (Toni Tupala 36.44, Jari Saari 34.36, Santeri Ruotsalainen 23.05), 4) Cimcorp 1.46.53 (Jukka Jaakohuhta 41.29, Mika Mäkelä 36.59, Mika Silvennoinen 28.25), 5) Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 1.49.40 (Rami Salminen 46.02, Annastiina Taipale 35.15, Kimmo Kankaala 28.23), 6) Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 1.49.44 (Maiju Muikku 42.00, Jari-Tapio Rantanen 44.11, Ari Keski-Rauska 23.33), 7) Metso Outotec 1 1.51.20 (Iiro Nuotio 45.34, Niko Järvenpää 33.59, Tapio Niemi 31.47), 8) OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 1.52.56 (Aki Pirttimäki 47.49, Ville Aaltonen 38.02, Jani Raukko 27.05), 9) Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 1.53.30 (Korkeakangas Antti 42.33, Kujala Sami 42.50, Viljanmaa Olli 28.07), 10) Pori Energia 1.58.01 (Aki Mäkelä 45.53, Anu Vartiainen 41.45, Hanna Grönroos 30.23), 11) Nakkila Works 2.00.35 (Heikki Reikko 46.12, Hanna Keto-Seppälä 44.26, Mikko Susi 29.57), 12) Boliden Harjavalta 2.01.07 (Johanna Taberman 55.38, Tero Vähäsavo 38.43, Sini Parkkali 26.46), 13) KSM Eurajoen Portti 2.02.00 (Maria Kosunen 40.10, Nina Tähtivuori 54.49, Tuomas Kosunen 27.01), 14) Vesalan työväen kävelijät 2.13.52 (Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 54.08, Eeva-Stiina Smolander 47.06, Johanna Maaluoto 32.38), 15) Boliden Harjavalta 2 2.23.18 (Petri Latostenmaa 52.04, Maria Järvinen 57.48, Maarit Gratschew 33.26), 16) Boliden Harjavalta 4 2.25.15 (Joonas Tammela 54.22, Tomi Nikkanen 50.35, Eveliina Ijäs 40.18),