Paluu tulossivulle

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2][3][4][5]

6

[7]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 85 Rauman palomiesurheilijat 1 2.43.46 (+00.00)
1 - (9.3 km) Miika Lahtela 11 - 34.01 (3.39) 2 - (7.8 km) Jerkku Hintsala 12 - 31.33 (4.03) 3 - (5.2 km) Teppo Ahlqvist 12 - 21.51 (4.12) 4 - (6.4 km) Emil Martikainen 13 - 26.42 (4.10) 5 - (5.7 km) Sauli Lehtimäki 33 - 29.24 (5.09) 6 - (4.5 km) Jarmo Hirvelä 13 - 20.15 (4.30)
2) 83 Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 1 2.53.41 (+09.55)
1 - (9.3 km) Toni Tupala 15 - 36.44 (3.57) 2 - (7.8 km) Jari Saari 20 - 34.36 (4.26) 3 - (5.2 km) Santeri Ruotsalainen 15 - 23.05 (4.26) 4 - (6.4 km) Anne Saari 21 - 30.20 (4.44) 5 - (5.7 km) Emmanuel Helkkula 16 - 24.46 (4.21) 6 - (4.5 km) Ville Kauppi 38 - 24.10 (5.22)
3) 84 Rauman kaupunki 1 2.55.24 (+11.38)
1 - (9.3 km) Aleksi Ahlfors 10 - 33.58 (3.39) 2 - (7.8 km) Jani-Oskari Aalto 14 - 33.00 (4.14) 3 - (5.2 km) Kimmo Kouru 8 - 19.49 (3.49) 4 - (6.4 km) Lauri Lehtonen 45 - 37.04 (5.48) 5 - (5.7 km) Ari Rajamäki 37 - 30.07 (5.17) 6 - (4.5 km) Saila Männikkö 21 - 21.26 (4.46)
4) 69 Cimcorp 1 3.02.13 (+18.27)
1 - (9.3 km) Jukka Jaakohuhta 25 - 41.29 (4.28) 2 - (7.8 km) Mika Mäkelä 24 - 36.59 (4.44) 3 - (5.2 km) Mika Silvennoinen 39 - 28.25 (5.28) 4 - (6.4 km) Juuso Jusi 18 - 28.07 (4.24) 5 - (5.7 km) Jani Levo 23 - 26.38 (4.40) 6 - (4.5 km) Risto Peltomäki 18 - 20.35 (4.34)
5) 82 Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 1 3.08.44 (+24.58)
1 - (9.3 km) Maiju Muikku 27 - 42.00 (4.31) 2 - (7.8 km) Jari-Tapio Rantanen 46 - 44.11 (5.40) 3 - (5.2 km) Ari Keski-Rauska 16 - 23.33 (4.32) 4 - (6.4 km) Simo Heinonen 25 - 30.45 (4.48) 5 - (5.7 km) Mikko Lamminpää 17 - 25.42 (4.31) 6 - (4.5 km) Hannu Mäkelä 27 - 22.33 (5.01)
6) 71 Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 1 3.10.44 (+26.58)
1 - (9.3 km) Rami Salminen 37 - 46.02 (4.57) 2 - (7.8 km) Annastiina Taipale 22 - 35.15 (4.31) 3 - (5.2 km) Kimmo Kankaala 37 - 28.23 (5.28) 4 - (6.4 km) Jarno Mäkelä 26 - 30.47 (4.49) 5 - (5.7 km) Keijo Kohtala 26 - 27.33 (4.50) 6 - (4.5 km) Petteri Lehmuskallio 30 - 22.44 (5.03)
7) 77 OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 1 3.17.52 (+34.06)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Pirttimäki 43 - 47.49 (5.08) 2 - (7.8 km) Ville Aaltonen 27 - 38.02 (4.53) 3 - (5.2 km) Jani Raukko 34 - 27.05 (5.13) 4 - (6.4 km) Lotta Ripatti 34 - 33.44 (5.16) 5 - (5.7 km) Sanna Kuusela 27 - 27.43 (4.52) 6 - (4.5 km) Marko Kuusiniemi 35 - 23.29 (5.13)
8) 95 Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 1 3.20.17 (+36.31)
1 - (9.3 km) Korkeakangas Antti 28 - 42.33 (4.35) 2 - (7.8 km) Kujala Sami 45 - 42.50 (5.29) 3 - (5.2 km) Viljanmaa Olli 36 - 28.07 (5.24) 4 - (6.4 km) Hakoniemi Harri 38 - 34.04 (5.19) 5 - (5.7 km) Levä Joona 28 - 28.08 (4.56) 6 - (4.5 km) Junttila Joonas 41 - 24.35 (5.28)
9) 72 Metso Outotec 1 1 3.30.00 (+46.14)
1 - (9.3 km) Iiro Nuotio 32 - 45.34 (4.54) 2 - (7.8 km) Niko Järvenpää 17 - 33.59 (4.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Tapio Niemi 47 - 31.47 (6.07) 4 - (6.4 km) Joni-Pekka Piha 42 - 34.57 (5.28) 5 - (5.7 km) Toni Åkerström 44 - 33.29 (5.52) 6 - (4.5 km) Mika Heljala 50 - 30.14 (6.43)
10) 79 Pori Energia 1 3.33.31 (+49.45)
1 - (9.3 km) Aki Mäkelä 35 - 45.53 (4.56) 2 - (7.8 km) Anu Vartiainen 43 - 41.45 (5.21) 3 - (5.2 km) Hanna Grönroos 45 - 30.23 (5.51) 4 - (6.4 km) Kimmo Kurikka 31 - 32.30 (5.05) 5 - (5.7 km) Antti Lehtonen 34 - 29.57 (5.15) 6 - (4.5 km) Tiia Niemi 54 - 33.03 (7.21)
11) 74 Nakkila Works 1 3.36.11 (+52.25)
1 - (9.3 km) Heikki Reikko 40 - 46.12 (4.58) 2 - (7.8 km) Hanna Keto-Seppälä 47 - 44.26 (5.42) 3 - (5.2 km) Mikko Susi 44 - 29.57 (5.46) 4 - (6.4 km) Janne Huttunen 44 - 35.41 (5.35) 5 - (5.7 km) Jarkko Meriläinen 36 - 30.02 (5.16) 6 - (4.5 km) Eero Lousti 49 - 29.53 (6.38)
12) 57 Boliden Harjavalta 1 3.45.40 (+1.01.54)
1 - (9.3 km) Johanna Taberman 54 - 55.38 (5.59) 2 - (7.8 km) Tero Vähäsavo 32 - 38.43 (4.58) 3 - (5.2 km) Sini Parkkali 31 - 26.46 (5.09) 4 - (6.4 km) Kati Pöllänen 43 - 35.39 (5.34) 5 - (5.7 km) Minna Ikonen 52 - 38.09 (6.42) 6 - (4.5 km) Pauliina Holmström 52 - 30.45 (6.50)
13) 67 KSM Eurajoen Portti 1 3.46.48 (+1.03.02)
1 - (9.3 km) Maria Kosunen 20 - 40.10 (4.19) 2 - (7.8 km) Nina Tähtivuori 53 - 54.49 (7.02) 3 - (5.2 km) Tuomas Kosunen 33 - 27.01 (5.12) 4 - (6.4 km) Sofia Lehtimäki 49 - 40.16 (6.18) 5 - (5.7 km) Jyrki Leino 46 - 34.09 (5.59) 6 - (4.5 km) Ida-Maria Viinamäki 51 - 30.23 (6.45)
14) 59 Boliden Harjavalta 4 3.53.53 (+1.10.07)
1 - (9.3 km) Joonas Tammela 52 - 54.22 (5.51) 2 - (7.8 km) Tomi Nikkanen 51 - 50.35 (6.29) 3 - (5.2 km) Eveliina Ijäs 54 - 40.18 (7.45) 4 - (6.4 km) Riikka-Maria Saari 37 - 33.57 (5.18) 5 - (5.7 km) Tapio Sjövall 47 - 34.21 (6.02) 6 - (4.5 km) Topias Härmä 14 - 20.20 (4.31)
15) 96 Vesalan työväen kävelijät 1 4.02.32 (+1.18.46)
1 - (9.3 km) Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 51 - 54.08 (5.49) 2 - (7.8 km) Eeva-Stiina Smolander 49 - 47.06 (6.02) 3 - (5.2 km) Johanna Maaluoto 49 - 32.38 (6.17) 4 - (6.4 km) Marja Väärälä 48 - 39.49 (6.13) 5 - (5.7 km) Anniina Virtanen 54 - 41.33 (7.17) 6 - (4.5 km) Anna Lähde 46 - 27.18 (6.04)
16) 81 Boliden Harjavalta 2 4.04.26 (+1.20.40)
1 - (9.3 km) Petri Latostenmaa 49 - 52.04 (5.36) 2 - (7.8 km) Maria Järvinen 54 - 57.48 (7.25) 3 - (5.2 km) Maarit Gratschew 51 - 33.26 (6.26) 4 - (6.4 km) Katriina Mannonen 51 - 40.49 (6.23) 5 - (5.7 km) Kirsi Laine 43 - 33.21 (5.51) 6 - (4.5 km) Riina Ruusunen 45 - 26.58 (6.00)
43. Karhuviesti 09.04.2022- maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Raumalt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (A)

Osuus

[1][2][3][4][5]

6

[7]
1) Rauman palomiesurheilijat 2.43.46 (Miika Lahtela 34.01, Jerkku Hintsala 31.33, Teppo Ahlqvist 21.51, Emil Martikainen 26.42, Sauli Lehtimäki 29.24, Jarmo Hirvelä 20.15), 2) Rakennustyöt Ville Kauppi Oy 2.53.41 (Toni Tupala 36.44, Jari Saari 34.36, Santeri Ruotsalainen 23.05, Anne Saari 30.20, Emmanuel Helkkula 24.46, Ville Kauppi 24.10), 3) Rauman kaupunki 2.55.24 (Aleksi Ahlfors 33.58, Jani-Oskari Aalto 33.00, Kimmo Kouru 19.49, Lauri Lehtonen 37.04, Ari Rajamäki 30.07, Saila Männikkö 21.26), 4) Cimcorp 3.02.13 (Jukka Jaakohuhta 41.29, Mika Mäkelä 36.59, Mika Silvennoinen 28.25, Juuso Jusi 28.07, Jani Levo 26.38, Risto Peltomäki 20.35), 5) Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitos (PVLOGL) 3.08.44 (Maiju Muikku 42.00, Jari-Tapio Rantanen 44.11, Ari Keski-Rauska 23.33, Simo Heinonen 30.45, Mikko Lamminpää 25.42, Hannu Mäkelä 22.33), 6) Metsä Fibre Rauman tehdas /Paperiliiton osasto 8 3.10.44 (Rami Salminen 46.02, Annastiina Taipale 35.15, Kimmo Kankaala 28.23, Jarno Mäkelä 30.47, Keijo Kohtala 27.33, Petteri Lehmuskallio 22.44), 7) OP Koti Länsi-Suomi 3.17.52 (Aki Pirttimäki 47.49, Ville Aaltonen 38.02, Jani Raukko 27.05, Lotta Ripatti 33.44, Sanna Kuusela 27.43, Marko Kuusiniemi 23.29), 8) Veho Oy Ab Seinäjoki 3.20.17 (Korkeakangas Antti 42.33, Kujala Sami 42.50, Viljanmaa Olli 28.07, Hakoniemi Harri 34.04, Levä Joona 28.08, Junttila Joonas 24.35), 9) Metso Outotec 1 3.30.00 (Iiro Nuotio 45.34, Niko Järvenpää 33.59, Tapio Niemi 31.47, Joni-Pekka Piha 34.57, Toni Åkerström 33.29, Mika Heljala 30.14), 10) Pori Energia 3.33.31 (Aki Mäkelä 45.53, Anu Vartiainen 41.45, Hanna Grönroos 30.23, Kimmo Kurikka 32.30, Antti Lehtonen 29.57, Tiia Niemi 33.03), 11) Nakkila Works 3.36.11 (Heikki Reikko 46.12, Hanna Keto-Seppälä 44.26, Mikko Susi 29.57, Janne Huttunen 35.41, Jarkko Meriläinen 30.02, Eero Lousti 29.53), 12) Boliden Harjavalta 3.45.40 (Johanna Taberman 55.38, Tero Vähäsavo 38.43, Sini Parkkali 26.46, Kati Pöllänen 35.39, Minna Ikonen 38.09, Pauliina Holmström 30.45), 13) KSM Eurajoen Portti 3.46.48 (Maria Kosunen 40.10, Nina Tähtivuori 54.49, Tuomas Kosunen 27.01, Sofia Lehtimäki 40.16, Jyrki Leino 34.09, Ida-Maria Viinamäki 30.23), 14) Boliden Harjavalta 4 3.53.53 (Joonas Tammela 54.22, Tomi Nikkanen 50.35, Eveliina Ijäs 40.18, Riikka-Maria Saari 33.57, Tapio Sjövall 34.21, Topias Härmä 20.20), 15) Vesalan työväen kävelijät 4.02.32 (Eeva-Kaarina Ikonen 54.08, Eeva-Stiina Smolander 47.06, Johanna Maaluoto 32.38, Marja Väärälä 39.49, Anniina Virtanen 41.33, Anna Lähde 27.18), 16) Boliden Harjavalta 2 4.04.26 (Petri Latostenmaa 52.04, Maria Järvinen 57.48, Maarit Gratschew 33.26, Katriina Mannonen 40.49, Kirsi Laine 33.21, Riina Ruusunen 26.58),