Paluu tulossivulle

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
Sija nro Joukkueen nimi Aika Erotus
1) 142 Sallan rajavartioasema 1 29.04 (+00.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Mikko Kyyhkynen 3 - 29.04 (3.56)
2) 130 IKH PORI 1 30.00 (+00.56)
1 - (7.4 km) Jarkko Riitahuhta 4 - 30.00 (4.03)
3) 12 ELTU 1 30.28 (+01.24)
1 - (7.4 km) Kaj Raute 5 - 30.28 (4.07)
4) 151 Team Synnäri & Junnukarhut 1 30.48 (+01.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Lauri Kujansuu 7 - 30.48 (4.10)
5) 131 Karpalomehukarpaasi 1 33.35 (+04.31)
1 - (7.4 km) Lauri Tuominen 9 - 33.35 (4.32)
6) 132 Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 1 34.52 (+05.48)
1 - (7.4 km) Jenni Tiittanen 10 - 34.52 (4.43)
7) 124 Satasairaalan leikkurin nopeet 3 34.58 (+05.54)
1 - (7.4 km) Niina Joensuu 11 - 34.58 (4.44)
8) 133 Kone Hissit 1 35.13 (+06.09)
1 - (7.4 km) Vili Peippo 12 - 35.13 (4.46)
9) 147 SLOWRUNNERS 2 35.33 (+06.29)
1 - (7.4 km) Joao Gaetti 13 - 35.33 (4.48)
10) 146 Suominen Kuitukankaat 1 37.04 (+08.00)
1 - (7.4 km) Markus Rasi 14 - 37.04 (5.01)
11) 121 Satasairaalan Ercans Angels 2 37.20 (+08.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Eeva Suvikas-Peltonen 15 - 37.20 (5.03)
12) 138 Olut tasting 1 39.42 (+10.38)
1 - (7.4 km) Paula Karismaa 17 - 39.42 (5.22)
13) 154 TAU Rakennustekniikka 1 42.20 (+13.16)
1 - (7.4 km) Marko Liiro 20 - 42.20 (5.43)
14) 135 Kylänpäät 1 42.29 (+13.25)
1 - (7.4 km) Katri Rasmussen 21 - 42.29 (5.44)
15) 127 7 1 42.32 (+13.28)
1 - (7.4 km) Milja Luukkonen 22 - 42.32 (5.45)
16) 136 Noormarkun VPK 1 42.55 (+13.51)
1 - (7.4 km) Jouni Leino 23 - 42.55 (5.48)
17) 152 Vip-Cargo Runners 1 43.17 (+14.13)
1 - (7.4 km) Eija Varjonen 24 - 43.17 (5.51)
18) 129 Fortaco Ostrobothnia 1 44.48 (+15.44)
1 - (7.4 km) Jukka Hakanen 25 - 44.48 (6.03)
19) 137 Nuohous & ilmastointi Nieminen 1 54.43 (+25.39)
1 - (7.4 km) Teemu Kivistö 28 - 54.43 (7.24)
43. Karhuviesti 09.04.2022- maantieviesti Raumalt Porrii

Eurajoelt Porrii, TyŲpaikkajoukkueet (B)

Osuus

1

[2][3][4][5]
1) Sallan rajavartioasema 29.04 (Mikko Kyyhkynen 29.04), 2) IKH PORI 30.00 (Jarkko Riitahuhta 30.00), 3) ELTU 30.28 (Kaj Raute 30.28), 4) Team Synnäri & Junnukarhut 30.48 (Lauri Kujansuu 30.48), 5) Karpalomehukarpaasi 33.35 (Lauri Tuominen 33.35), 6) Kellahden Kunto/ Team Mäkivaara 34.52 (Jenni Tiittanen 34.52), 7) Satasairaalan leikkurin nopeet 3 34.58 (Niina Joensuu 34.58), 8) Kone Hissit 35.13 (Vili Peippo 35.13), 9) SLOWRUNNERS 2 35.33 (Joao Gaetti 35.33), 10) Suominen Kuitukankaat 37.04 (Markus Rasi 37.04), 11) Satasairaalan Ercans Angels 2 37.20 (Eeva Suvikas-Peltonen 37.20), 12) Olut tasting 39.42 (Paula Karismaa 39.42), 13) TAU Rakennustekniikka 42.20 (Marko Liiro 42.20), 14) Kylänpäät 42.29 (Katri Rasmussen 42.29), 15) 7 42.32 (Milja Luukkonen 42.32), 16) Noormarkun VPK 42.55 (Jouni Leino 42.55), 17) Vip-Cargo Runners 43.17 (Eija Varjonen 43.17), 18) Fortaco Ostrobothnia 44.48 (Jukka Hakanen 44.48), 19) Nuohous & ilmastointi Nieminen 54.43 (Teemu Kivistö 54.43),